|
Lör 11/11 | 13:00 | Selånger U | - | Liljans SK | | |
| 2 - 10 | Detaljer |
|
|
Ons 15/11 | 19:00 | Falun U | - | Liljans SK | | |
| 5 - 5 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 18/11 | 12:30 | IFK Rättvik U | - | Nitro/Nora BS B | | |
| 7 - 7 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 18/11 | 13:15 | Grängesbergs Bandyklubb | - | Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb | | |
| 13 - 1 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 18/11 | 13:30 | Forsbacka IK | - | Skutskärs IF | | |
| 7 - 1 | Detaljer |
|
|
Lör 25/11 | 13:00 | Forsbacka IK | - | Selånger U | | |
| 16 - 1 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 25/11 | 15:00 | Nitro/Nora BS B | - | Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb | | |
| 5 - 2 | Detaljer |
|
Sön 26/11 | 13:00 | lesjöfors IF/FilipstadsBK | - | Liljans SK | | |
| 5 - 6 | Detaljer |
|
Sön 26/11 | 16:00 | Skutskärs IF | - | IFK Rättvik U | | |
| 6 - 6 | Detaljer |
|
|
Lör 02/12 | 13:15 | Grängesbergs Bandyklubb | - | Forsbacka IK | | |
| 7 - 4 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 02/12 | 16:00 | Selånger U | - | IK Heros Bandyklubb | | |
| 2 - 16 | Detaljer |
|
Sön 03/12 | | Selånger U | - | IFK Rättvik U | | |
| 9 - 6 | Detaljer |
|
|
Fre 08/12 | 19:30 | Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb | - | Skutskärs IF | | |
| 11 - 2 | Detaljer |
|
Fre 08/12 | 19:30 | IK Heros Bandyklubb | - | lesjöfors IF/FilipstadsBK | | |
| 6 - 5 | Detaljer |
|
Fre 08/12 | 19:30 | Forsbacka IK | - | Falun U | | |
| 4 - 4 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 09/12 | 13:00 | Liljans SK | - | Forsbacka IK | | |
| 5 - 3 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 09/12 | 14:30 | IFK Rättvik U | - | Grängesbergs Bandyklubb | | |
| 7 - 5 | Detaljer |
|
Sön 10/12 | 13:15 | Falun U | - | Nitro/Nora BS B | | |
| 3 - 3 | Detaljer |
|
|
Fre 15/12 | 19:30 | IK Heros Bandyklubb | - | Nitro/Nora BS B | | |
| 3 - 4 | Detaljer |
|
Sön 17/12 | 13:15 | Selånger U | - | Falun U | | |
| 5 - 9 | Detaljer |
|
|
Fre 22/12 | 19:30 | Falun U | - | IK Heros Bandyklubb | | |
| 8 - 3 | Detaljer |
|
Fre 22/12 | 19:30 | Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb | - | Forsbacka IK | | |
| 0 - 10 | Detaljer |
|
Fre 22/12 | 19:30 | lesjöfors IF/FilipstadsBK | - | IFK Rättvik U | | |
| 6 - 1 | Detaljer |
|
Fre 22/12 | 19:30 | Liljans SK | - | Nitro/Nora BS B | | |
| 7 - 4 | Detaljer |
|
|
Tis 26/12 | 13:15 | Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb | - | IK Heros Bandyklubb | | |
| 7 - 5 | Detaljer |
|
Tis 26/12 | 13:15 | Grängesbergs Bandyklubb | - | lesjöfors IF/FilipstadsBK | | |
| 7 - 5 | Detaljer |
|
Tis 26/12 | 16:00 | Liljans SK | - | IFK Rättvik U | | |
| 6 - 3 | Detaljer |
|
Tor 28/12 | 19:30 | Skutskärs IF | - | Falun U | | |
| 1 - 20 | Detaljer |
|
Fre 29/12 | 19:30 | IFK Rättvik U | - | IK Heros Bandyklubb | | |
| 8 - 5 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 30/12 | 16:30 | Forsbacka IK | - | lesjöfors IF/FilipstadsBK | | |
| 7 - 4 | Detaljer |
|
|
Fre 05/01 | 19:30 | Liljans SK | - | Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb | | |
| 10 - 2 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 06/01 | 11:00 | Skutskärs IF | - | IK Heros Bandyklubb | | |
| 3 - 10 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 06/01 | 16:00 | Nitro/Nora BS B | - | Selånger U | | |
| 14 - 0 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 06/01 | 17:45 | Falun U | - | Grängesbergs Bandyklubb | | |
| 3 - 0 | Detaljer |
|
Sön 07/01 | 13:15 | Grängesbergs Bandyklubb | - | Selånger U | | |
| 25 - 1 | Detaljer |
|
|
Ons 10/01 | 19:30 | Nitro/Nora BS B | - | lesjöfors IF/FilipstadsBK | | |
| 4 - 4 | Detaljer |
|
Ons 10/01 | 19:30 | Liljans SK | - | Skutskärs IF | | |
| 4 - 4 | Detaljer |
|
Ons 10/01 | 19:30 | Falun U | - | Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb | | |
| 7 - 6 | Detaljer |
|
Tor 11/01 | 20:00 | IFK Rättvik U | - | Forsbacka IK | | |
| 5 - 6 | Detaljer |
|
Fre 12/01 | 19:30 | Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb | - | IFK Rättvik U | | |
| 6 - 2 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 13/01 | 15:00 | IK Heros Bandyklubb | - | Grängesbergs Bandyklubb | | |
| 6 - 4 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 13/01 | 15:45 | Selånger U | - | lesjöfors IF/FilipstadsBK | | |
| 1 - 15 | Detaljer |
|
Sön 14/01 | 13:15 | Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb | - | Selånger U | | |
| 10 - 1 | Detaljer |
|
Sön 14/01 | 15:00 | Skutskärs IF | - | Grängesbergs Bandyklubb | | |
| 5 - 10 | Detaljer |
|
|
Ons 17/01 | 19:00 | IFK Rättvik U | - | Falun U | | |
| 4 - 9 | Detaljer |
|
Ons 17/01 | 19:30 | IK Heros Bandyklubb | - | Liljans SK | | |
| 2 - 5 | Detaljer |
|
Fre 19/01 | 19:30 | lesjöfors IF/FilipstadsBK | - | Falun U | | |
| 9 - 4 | Detaljer |
|
Fre 19/01 | 20:00 | Forsbacka IK | - | Nitro/Nora BS B | | |
| 5 - 4 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 20/01 | 13:15 | Grängesbergs Bandyklubb | - | Liljans SK | | |
| 5 - 2 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 20/01 | 15:00 | lesjöfors IF/FilipstadsBK | - | Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb | | |
| 7 - 4 | Detaljer |
|
Sön 21/01 | 10:30 | Nitro/Nora BS B | - | Grängesbergs Bandyklubb | | |
| 3 - 4 | Detaljer |
|
Sön 21/01 | 16:00 | IK Heros Bandyklubb | - | Forsbacka IK | | |
| 4 - 6 | Detaljer |
|
Sön 21/01 | 18:00 | Skutskärs IF | - | Selånger U | | |
| 5 - 6 | Detaljer |
|
|
Lör 27/01 | 10:00 | Nitro/Nora BS B | - | Skutskärs IF | | |
| 6 - 1 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 27/01 | 15:00 | lesjöfors IF/FilipstadsBK | - | Skutskärs IF | | |
| 15 - 0 | Detaljer |
|
|
Powered by FX |