U17 Nationell (fd. Pojkallsvenskan) Pojkallsvenskan Mitt
Lag | Spelat | V | O | F | Mål | Poäng |
1. Katrineholm/Eskilstuna | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 145-32 | 25 |
2. Hammarby IF | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 122-42 | 23 |
3. Tillberga/Örebro | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 105-72 | 19 |
4. Derby Linköping BK | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 52-49 | 18 |
5. IK Sirius | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 69-62 | 16 |
6. GT 76 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 58-62 | 14 |
7. Spånga/Helenelund | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 54-60 | 12 |
8. Karlstad/Viking | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 52-82 | 8 |
9. Gustavsbergs IF | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 28-144 | 3 |
10. UNIK Bandy | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 26-106 | 2 |
Lör 11/11 | 14:00 | Hammarby IF | - | IK Sirius | 5 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 11/11 | 14:30 | Karlstad/Viking | - | GT 76 | 3 - 0 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 15/11 | 21:00 | GT 76 | - | Gustavsbergs IF | 13 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 18/11 | 13:00 | Derby Linköping BK | - | Hammarby IF | 4 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 18/11 | 15:30 | UNIK Bandy | - | Spånga/Helenelund | 2 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 18/11 | 17:00 | Tillberga/Örebro | - | Karlstad/Viking | 5 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 22/11 | 19:30 | IK Sirius | - | UNIK Bandy | 4 - 0 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 24/11 | 19:00 | Hammarby IF | - | Tillberga/Örebro | 6 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 25/11 | 13:00 | Derby Linköping BK | - | Gustavsbergs IF | 7 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 25/11 | 14:30 | Karlstad/Viking | - | Katrineholm/Eskilstuna | 3 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 25/11 | 16:00 | GT 76 | - | IK Sirius | 6 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 29/11 | 19:30 | Spånga/Helenelund | - | Tillberga/Örebro | 2 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 02/12 | 11:30 | Karlstad/Viking | - | Hammarby IF | 2 - 12 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 02/12 | 14:00 | GT 76 | - | UNIK Bandy | 7 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 02/12 | 14:00 | Gustavsbergs IF | - | IK Sirius | 2 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 03/12 | 15:00 | Katrineholm/Eskilstuna | - | Derby Linköping BK | 5 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 08/12 | 19:00 | Gustavsbergs IF | - | Spånga/Helenelund | 3 - 13 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 08/12 | 20:00 | IK Sirius | - | GT 76 | 7 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 09/12 | 13:00 | Derby Linköping BK | - | Tillberga/Örebro | 1 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 09/12 | 13:15 | UNIK Bandy | - | Karlstad/Viking | 3 - 10 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 09/12 | 14:00 | Hammarby IF | - | Katrineholm/Eskilstuna | 2 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 16/12 | 13:00 | Katrineholm/Eskilstuna | - | Karlstad/Viking | 13 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 16/12 | 14:00 | Spånga/Helenelund | - | UNIK Bandy | 6 - 0 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 16/12 | 15:00 | Gustavsbergs IF | - | GT 76 | 2 - 8 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 17/12 | 12:45 | IK Sirius | - | Derby Linköping BK | 5 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 17/12 | 17:00 | Tillberga/Örebro | - | Hammarby IF | 5 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 23/12 | 11:00 | Katrineholm/Eskilstuna | - | IK Sirius | 11 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 30/12 | 15:00 | Spånga/Helenelund | - | Derby Linköping BK | 3 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 30/12 | 15:00 | UNIK Bandy | - | Katrineholm/Eskilstuna | 0 - 18 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 06/01 | 13:00 | Derby Linköping BK | - | Spånga/Helenelund | 2 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 06/01 | 13:30 | GT 76 | - | Karlstad/Viking | 4 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 07/01 | 10:30 | Gustavsbergs IF | - | Katrineholm/Eskilstuna | 1 - 13 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 13/01 | 11:00 | Karlstad/Viking | - | Derby Linköping BK | 3 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 13/01 | 14:30 | Tillberga/Örebro | - | Gustavsbergs IF | 15 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 13/01 | 15:00 | Katrineholm/Eskilstuna | - | GT 76 | 17 - 0 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Mån 15/01 | 19:45 | Tillberga/Örebro | - | UNIK Bandy | 9 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 20/01 | 12:00 | Gustavsbergs IF | - | Karlstad/Viking | 0 - 10 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 20/01 | 14:00 | GT 76 | - | Derby Linköping BK | 1 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 20/01 | 16:00 | Spånga/Helenelund | - | Katrineholm/Eskilstuna | 1 - 10 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 20/01 | 17:30 | IK Sirius | - | Hammarby IF | 1 - 12 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 21/01 | 11:30 | Karlstad/Viking | - | IK Sirius | 0 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 21/01 | 15:30 | UNIK Bandy | - | GT 76 | 1 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 24/01 | 19:00 | IK Sirius | - | Tillberga/Örebro | 13 - 8 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 24/01 | 19:00 | Hammarby IF | - | Spånga/Helenelund | 11 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 27/01 | 13:00 | Derby Linköping BK | - | Karlstad/Viking | 6 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 27/01 | 13:00 | Tillberga/Örebro | - | Katrineholm/Eskilstuna | 4 - 11 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 27/01 | 14:00 | GT 76 | - | Hammarby IF | 1 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 27/01 | 17:30 | UNIK Bandy | - | Gustavsbergs IF | 10 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 28/01 | 16:00 | Spånga/Helenelund | - | IK Sirius | 4 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 02/02 | 19:00 | Gustavsbergs IF | - | Hammarby IF | 1 - 14 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 02/02 | 19:00 | UNIK Bandy | - | IK Sirius | 1 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 03/02 | 13:00 | Spånga/Helenelund | - | GT 76 | 1 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 03/02 | 14:00 | Hammarby IF | - | Derby Linköping BK | 10 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 03/02 | 14:30 | Karlstad/Viking | - | Tillberga/Örebro | 6 - 11 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 03/02 | 15:00 | Katrineholm/Eskilstuna | - | Gustavsbergs IF | 15 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 07/02 | 20:15 | IK Sirius | - | Spånga/Helenelund | 3 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 10/02 | 13:00 | Derby Linköping BK | - | Katrineholm/Eskilstuna | 2 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 10/02 | 14:00 | Hammarby IF | - | Karlstad/Viking | 6 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 10/02 | 14:00 | Gustavsbergs IF | - | UNIK Bandy | 4 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 11/02 | 13:00 | Tillberga/Örebro | - | GT 76 | 7 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Mån 12/02 | 20:30 | UNIK Bandy | - | Tillberga/Örebro | 4 - 11 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 14/02 | 19:30 | Hammarby IF | - | UNIK Bandy | 19 - 0 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Tor 15/02 | 19:15 | Katrineholm/Eskilstuna | - | Tillberga/Örebro | 10 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 16/02 | 19:00 | GT 76 | - | Spånga/Helenelund | 5 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 17/02 | 11:30 | Karlstad/Viking | - | Spånga/Helenelund | 3 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 17/02 | 12:30 | IK Sirius | - | Gustavsbergs IF | 11 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 17/02 | 15:00 | Katrineholm/Eskilstuna | - | Hammarby IF | 7 - 8 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 23/02 | 20:00 | Spånga/Helenelund | - | Gustavsbergs IF | 5 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 04/03 | 16:30 | Derby Linköping BK | - | UNIK Bandy | 5 - 0 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 11/03 | 13:00 | Tillberga/Örebro | - | Derby Linköping BK | 9 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Powered by FX |