Stockholm Ungdom 7-manna P9 7-manna

 
Lör 16/1209:00 Helenelunds IK Röd - GT/76 IK Gul
Lör 16/1209:00 Hammarby IF BF Vit - UNIK BK
Lör 16/1209:00 SBBK Vit - Gustavsbergs IF BK Röd
Lör 16/1209:45 Gustavsbergs IF BK Vit - SBBK Blå
Lör 16/1209:45 GT/76 IK Blå - Huddinge BK
Lör 16/1210:45 Huddinge BK - Helenelunds IK Röd
Lör 16/1210:45 GT/76 IK Gul - Hammarby IF BF Vit
Lör 16/1210:45 UNIK BK - SBBK Vit
Lör 16/1211:20 Gustavsbergs IF BK Röd - Gustavsbergs IF BK Vit
Lör 16/1211:20 Hammarby IF BF Grön - GT/76 IK Blå
 
Lör 13/0114:30 Hammarby IF BF Vit - Helenelunds IK Röd
Lör 13/0114:30 SBBK Vit - GT/76 IK Gul
Lör 13/0114:30 Gustavsbergs IF BK Vit - UNIK BK
Lör 13/0115:15 GT/76 IK Gul - Gustavsbergs IF BK Röd
Lör 13/0115:15 GT/76 IK Blå - SBBK Blå
Lör 13/0115:15 Hammarby IF BF Grön - Huddinge BK
Lör 13/0116:15 UNIK BK - SBBK Vit
Lör 13/0116:15 Gustavsbergs IF BK Röd - GT/76 IK Blå
Lör 13/0116:15 SBBK Blå - Hammarby IF BF Grön
Lör 13/0117:00 Huddinge BK - Hammarby IF BF Vit
Lör 13/0117:00 Helenelunds IK Röd - SBBK Vit
Lör 13/0117:00 GT/76 IK Gul - Gustavsbergs IF BK Vit
 
Lör 27/0113:15 GT/76 IK Blå - UNIK BK
Lör 27/0113:15 Hammarby IF BF Grön - Gustavsbergs IF BK Röd
Lör 27/0113:15 SBBK Blå - Huddinge BK
Lör 27/0114:00 SBBK Vit - Hammarby IF BF Vit
Lör 27/0114:00 Gustavsbergs IF BK Vit - Helenelunds IK Röd
Lör 27/0114:45 GT/76 IK Gul - GT/76 IK Blå
Lör 27/0114:45 UNIK BK - Hammarby IF BF Grön
Lör 27/0114:45 Gustavsbergs IF BK Röd - SBBK Blå
Lör 27/0115:45 Helenelunds IK Röd - Huddinge BK
Lör 27/0115:45 Hammarby IF BF Vit - Gustavsbergs IF BK Vit
Lör 27/0116:30 SBBK Blå - Gustavsbergs IF BK Vit
Lör 27/0116:30 Huddinge BK - GT/76 IK Blå
Lör 27/0117:15 GT/76 IK Gul - Helenelunds IK Röd
Lör 27/0117:15 UNIK BK - Hammarby IF BF Vit
Lör 27/0117:15 Gustavsbergs IF BK Röd - SBBK Vit
 
Lör 10/0214:00 Gustavsbergs IF BK Vit - SBBK Vit
Lör 10/0214:00 Huddinge BK - Hammarby IF BF Vit
Lör 10/0214:00 GT/76 IK Blå - Helenelunds IK Röd
Lör 10/0214:45 Hammarby IF BF Grön - GT/76 IK Gul
Lör 10/0214:45 SBBK Blå - UNIK BK
Lör 10/0214:45 Gustavsbergs IF BK Röd - Huddinge BK
Lör 10/0215:45 Helenelunds IK Röd - Hammarby IF BF Grön
Lör 10/0215:45 GT/76 IK Gul - SBBK Blå
Lör 10/0215:45 UNIK BK - Gustavsbergs IF BK Röd
Lör 10/0216:30 Huddinge BK - Gustavsbergs IF BK Vit
Lör 10/0216:30 SBBK Vit - Hammarby IF BF Grön
Lör 10/0216:30 Hammarby IF BF Vit - GT/76 IK Blå
 
Lör 17/0209:00 SBBK Blå - Gustavsbergs IF BK Vit
Lör 17/0209:00 GT/76 IK Blå - SBBK Vit
Lör 17/0209:00 Hammarby IF BF Grön - Hammarby IF BF Vit
Lör 17/0209:45 SBBK Blå - Helenelunds IK Röd
Lör 17/0209:45 Gustavsbergs IF BK Röd - GT/76 IK Gul
Lör 17/0209:45 UNIK BK - Huddinge BK
Lör 17/0210:45 Gustavsbergs IF BK Vit - GT/76 IK Blå
Lör 17/0210:45 SBBK Vit - Hammarby IF BF Grön
Lör 17/0211:30 Hammarby IF BF Vit - SBBK Blå
Lör 17/0211:30 Helenelunds IK Röd - Gustavsbergs IF BK Röd
Lör 17/0211:30 GT/76 IK Gul - UNIK BK
Lör 17/0212:05 Gustavsbergs IF BK Röd - Hammarby IF BF Vit
Lör 17/0212:05 UNIK BK - Helenelunds IK Röd
Lör 17/0212:05 GT/76 IK Gul - Huddinge BK
Lör 17/0212:45 Hammarby IF BF Grön - Gustavsbergs IF BK Vit
Lör 17/0212:45 SBBK Blå - SBBK Vit
Powered by FX