Träningsmatcher Elit

 
Lör 19/0815:00 Hammarby IF - Gripen Trollhättan BK 5 - 1 Detaljer
 
Tor 24/0819:00 IFK Vänersborg - Gripen Trollhättan BK 5 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 26/0815:00 TB Västerås - Västerås SK 1 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 27/0812:00 Sandvikens AIK - Neftyanik 7 - 7 Detaljer
Sön 27/0815:00 Västerås SK - Hammarby IF 8 - 4 Detaljer
 
Tor 31/0817:50 Broberg/Söderhamn IF - Neftyanik 2 - 5 Detaljer
Tor 31/0819:00 IFK Vänersborg - Baikal 3 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 02/0912:00 Edsbyns IF - Neftyanik 7 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 02/0915:00 TB Västerås - Västanfors IF 2 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 02/0919:40 IFK Motala - Jenisej 2 - 7 Detaljer
 
Mån 04/0915:00 Västerås SK - Jenisej 2 - 5 Detaljer
Tis 05/0917:00 Hammarby IF - Jenisej 3 - 6 Detaljer
Ons 06/0919:00 Sandvikens AIK - Västerås SK 5 - 2 Detaljer
Ons 06/0919:00 Edsbyns IF - Falu BS 10 - 2 Detaljer
Fre 08/0917:00 Edsbyns IF - Jenisej 2 - 6 Detaljer
Fre 08/0919:00 Broberg/Söderhamn IF - TB Västerås 7 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 09/0912:40 IK Tellus - IFK Motala 1 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 09/0912:45 IK Sirius - Ljusdals BK 5 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 10/0917:30 Bollnäs GIF - UNIK Bandy 5 - 2 Detaljer
 
Ons 13/0917:00 IK Sirius - IK Tellus 6 - 1 Detaljer
Ons 13/0919:00 Sandvikens AIK - Falu BS 7 - 1 Detaljer
Ons 13/0919:00 Villa Lidköping BK - Vetlanda BK 9 - 1 Detaljer
Fre 15/0919:00 Villa Lidköping BK - IFK Vänersborg 8 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 16/0913:00 Sandvikens AIK - Hammarby IF 6 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 16/0915:00 TB Västerås - IFK Vänersborg 5 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 17/0915:30 IK Tellus - UNIK Bandy 4 - 2 Detaljer
 
Tis 19/0917:00 Vetlanda BK - Nässjö IF 13 - 3 Detaljer
Tor 21/0918:30 IK Sirius - Broberg/Söderhamn IF 3 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 23/0912:00 Villa Lidköping BK - Sandvikens AIK 1 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 23/0914:00 Vetlanda BK - IFK Motala 12 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 23/0916:20 Hammarby IF - Bollnäs GIF 8 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 23/0917:45 Kalix Bandy - UNIK Bandy 5 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 24/0911:15 Villa Lidköping BK - Västerås SK 3 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 24/0913:45 IK Sirius - Kalix Bandy 4 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 24/0918:30 IFK Vänersborg - Vetlanda BK 1 - 5 Detaljer
 
Fre 29/0918:00 TB Västerås - Veitärä 7 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 30/0915:30 IK Tellus - Veitärä 4 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 01/1017:30 Vetlanda BK - Gripen Trollhättan BK 13 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 01/1017:45 IK Sirius - TB Västerås 3 - 0 Detaljer
 
Tis 03/1019:00 IFK Motala - Örebro SK 3 - 3 Detaljer
Fre 06/1017:45 TB Västerås - IFK Motala 6 - 2 Detaljer
Fre 06/1019:30 IK Tellus - Västanfors IF 10 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 08/1014:00 IK Sirius - Baikal 1 - 5 Detaljer
 
Mån 09/1014:00 Hammarby IF - Baikal 5 - 3 Detaljer
Mån 09/1019:00 TB Västerås - Jenisej 2 - 11 Detaljer
Lör 14/1020:00 IFK Motala - Kalix Bandy 4 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 15/1012:15 IFK Motala - Falu BS 7 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 15/1014:30 Kalix Bandy - TB Västerås 3 - 6 Detaljer
 
Lör 21/1015:00 Hammarby IF - IFK Vänersborg 5 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 22/1012:15 IK Sirius - Akilles 13 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 22/1015:00 Broberg/Söderhamn IF - Falu BS 6 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 22/1017:00 IFK Motala - Vetlanda BK
Powered by FX