Div 4

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Uppsala BTK B 4 4 0 0 32-7 103-47 1523-1239 8
2. Vassunda IF C 4 4 0 0 32-11 107-52 1593-1302 8
3. Stratos Enk BTK C 4 2 1 1 25-17 91-65 1492-1398 5
4. Börje SK 4 2 0 2 26-22 97-77 1620-1508 4
5. Norrtälje BTK B 4 1 1 2 24-24 93-89 1719-1684 3
6. Örbyhus IF 4 1 1 2 21-28 86-101 1677-1736 3
7. Gefle PK B 4 0 1 3 8-31 37-105 1079-1454 1
8. Uppsala Life IF 4 0 0 4 4-32 26-104 975-1357 0


Omgång 1
Lör 03/10 2020
Arrangör: Vassunda IF C
10:00Börje SK - Gefle PK B 8 - 1 Detaljer
10:00Norrtälje BTK B - Uppsala BTK B 4 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Stratos Enk BTK C - Uppsala Life IF 8 - 0 Detaljer
10:00Örbyhus IF - Vassunda IF C 4 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 03/10 2020
Arrangör: Vassunda IF C
14:00Börje SK - Norrtälje BTK B 8 - 5 Detaljer
14:00Gefle PK B - Uppsala BTK B 0 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Stratos Enk BTK C - Örbyhus IF 8 - 2 Detaljer
14:00Uppsala Life IF - Vassunda IF C 2 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Lör 17/10 2020
Arrangör: Gefle PK B
10:00Börje SK - Vassunda IF C 5 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Gefle PK B - Örbyhus IF 7 - 7 Detaljer
Sön 18/10 2020
Arrangör: Norrtälje BTK B
10:00Uppsala BTK B - Stratos Enk BTK C 8 - 2 Detaljer
10:00Norrtälje BTK B - Uppsala Life IF 8 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Lör 17/10 2020
Arrangör: Gefle PK B
14:00Börje SK - Örbyhus IF 5 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Gefle PK B - Vassunda IF C 0 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 18/10 2020
Arrangör: Norrtälje BTK B
14:00Uppsala BTK B - Uppsala Life IF 8 - 1 Detaljer
14:00Norrtälje BTK B - Stratos Enk BTK C 7 - 7 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Sön 11/04 2021
Arrangör: Stratos Enk BTK C
10:00Börje SK - Uppsala Life IF
10:00Gefle PK B - Stratos Enk BTK C
Arrangör: Örbyhus IF
10:00Norrtälje BTK B - Vassunda IF C
10:00Uppsala BTK B - Örbyhus IF

Omgång 6
Sön 11/04 2021
Arrangör: Stratos Enk BTK C
14:00Börje SK - Stratos Enk BTK C
14:00Gefle PK B - Uppsala Life IF
Arrangör: Örbyhus IF
14:00Uppsala BTK B - Vassunda IF C
14:00Norrtälje BTK B - Örbyhus IF

Omgång 7
Sön 02/05 2021
Arrangör: Uppsala Life IF
10:00Börje SK - Uppsala BTK B
10:00Gefle PK B - Norrtälje BTK B
10:00Stratos Enk BTK C - Vassunda IF C
10:00Uppsala Life IF - Örbyhus IF
Powered by FX