Sydöstra Götaland Veteran Norra A

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Vaggeryds BTK A 2 2 0 0 16-9 57-39 913-814 4
2. Bruzaholms SK A 2 1 1 0 15-9 55-39 882-835 3
3. Huskvarna Södra IS B 1 1 0 0 8-5 28-20 449-417 2
4. Vetlanda BTK A 1 1 0 0 8-6 26-28 480-504 2
5. KFUM Jönköping IA A 2 0 1 1 10-15 42-56 869-926 1
6. Tranås BTK A 1 0 0 1 6-8 28-26 504-480 0
7. Huskvarna Södra IS A 2 0 0 2 11-16 43-59 880-951 0
8. BTK Clipper A 1 0 0 1 2-8 13-25 317-367 0

Omgång 1
Tis 06/1018:00 Bruzaholms SK A - BTK Clipper A 8 - 2 Detaljer
Ons 14/1010:00 Vaggeryds BTK A - KFUM Jönköping IA A 8 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 14/1010:00 Tranås BTK A - Vetlanda BTK A 6 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 15/1015:00 Huskvarna Södra IS A - Huskvarna Södra IS B 5 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Tor 22/1010:00 Vaggeryds BTK A - Huskvarna Södra IS A 8 - 6 Detaljer
Mån 26/1010:30 KFUM Jönköping IA A - Bruzaholms SK A 7 - 7 Detaljer
Mån 02/1110:00 Huskvarna Södra IS B - Vetlanda BTK A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Tis 15/1210:00 BTK Clipper A - Tranås BTK A (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Omgång 3
Ons 11/1110:00 Tranås BTK A - KFUM Jönköping IA A (Floragatan Tranås)
Mån 16/1110:30 Vetlanda BTK A - BTK Clipper A (Plånet Vetlanda)
Tis 17/1110:00 Vaggeryds BTK A - Huskvarna Södra IS B (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 22/1113:00 Huskvarna Södra IS A - Bruzaholms SK A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Omgång 4
Sön 13/1213:00 Huskvarna Södra IS A - Tranås BTK A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 13/1213:00 BTK Clipper A - Huskvarna Södra IS B (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 13/1213:00 KFUM Jönköping IA A - Vetlanda BTK A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 13/1213:00 Bruzaholms SK A - Vaggeryds BTK A (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Omgång 5
Ons 25/1110:00 Tranås BTK A - Vaggeryds BTK A (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 10/0113:00 Huskvarna Södra IS B - Bruzaholms SK A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 10/0113:00 BTK Clipper A - KFUM Jönköping IA A (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 10/0113:00 Vetlanda BTK A - Huskvarna Södra IS A (Plånet Vetlanda)
Omgång 6
Sön 31/0113:00 Huskvarna Södra IS A - BTK Clipper A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 31/0113:00 KFUM Jönköping IA A - Huskvarna Södra IS B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 31/0113:00 Vaggeryds BTK A - Vetlanda BTK A (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 31/0113:00 Bruzaholms SK A - Tranås BTK A (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Omgång 7
Sön 07/0213:00 KFUM Jönköping IA A - Huskvarna Södra IS A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 07/0213:00 BTK Clipper A - Vaggeryds BTK A (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 07/0213:00 Huskvarna Södra IS B - Tranås BTK A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 07/0213:00 Vetlanda BTK A - Bruzaholms SK A (Plånet Vetlanda)
Omgång 8
Sön 14/0213:00 Huskvarna Södra IS B - Huskvarna Södra IS A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 14/0213:00 KFUM Jönköping IA A - Vaggeryds BTK A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 14/0213:00 BTK Clipper A - Bruzaholms SK A (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 14/0213:00 Vetlanda BTK A - Tranås BTK A (Plånet Vetlanda)
Omgång 9
Ons 10/0210:00 Tranås BTK A - BTK Clipper A (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 21/0213:00 Huskvarna Södra IS A - Vaggeryds BTK A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 21/0213:00 Bruzaholms SK A - KFUM Jönköping IA A (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 21/0213:00 Vetlanda BTK A - Huskvarna Södra IS B (Plånet Vetlanda)
Omgång 10
Sön 14/0313:00 Bruzaholms SK A - Huskvarna Södra IS A (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 14/0313:00 Huskvarna Södra IS B - Vaggeryds BTK A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 14/0313:00 KFUM Jönköping IA A - Tranås BTK A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 14/0313:00 BTK Clipper A - Vetlanda BTK A (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Omgång 11
Ons 10/0310:00 Tranås BTK A - Huskvarna Södra IS A (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 21/0313:00 Vaggeryds BTK A - Bruzaholms SK A (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 21/0313:00 Huskvarna Södra IS B - BTK Clipper A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 21/0313:00 Vetlanda BTK A - KFUM Jönköping IA A (Plånet Vetlanda)
Omgång 12
Sön 11/0413:00 Huskvarna Södra IS A - Vetlanda BTK A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 11/0413:00 Bruzaholms SK A - Huskvarna Södra IS B (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 11/0413:00 Vaggeryds BTK A - Tranås BTK A (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 11/0413:00 KFUM Jönköping IA A - BTK Clipper A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 13
Mån 23/1111:00 Vetlanda BTK A - Vaggeryds BTK A (Plånet Vetlanda)
Ons 07/0410:00 Tranås BTK A - Bruzaholms SK A (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 02/0513:00 Huskvarna Södra IS B - KFUM Jönköping IA A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 02/0513:00 BTK Clipper A - Huskvarna Södra IS A (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Omgång 14
Ons 14/0410:00 Tranås BTK A - Huskvarna Södra IS B (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 09/0513:00 Huskvarna Södra IS A - KFUM Jönköping IA A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 09/0513:00 Vaggeryds BTK A - BTK Clipper A (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 09/0513:00 Bruzaholms SK A - Vetlanda BTK A (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Powered by FX