Sydöstra Götaland Div 6 syd Östra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. SK Frigg B 4 4 0 0 32-2 98-18 1219-775 8
2. Lyckeby BTK E 4 3 1 0 31-12 104-43 1486-1110 7
3. Gullabo SK A 4 2 2 0 30-17 104-65 1620-1395 6
4. Senoren IF A 4 2 1 1 24-19 82-78 1519-1476 5
5. Kättilsmåla BTK B 4 1 1 2 18-25 69-90 1386-1481 3
6. Lyckeby BTK F 4 1 0 3 12-26 49-83 1084-1271 2
7. Listerby IK D 4 0 1 3 13-31 55-104 1244-1571 1
8. Gullabo SK B 4 0 0 4 4-32 17-97 730-1209 0

Omgång 1
Tis 22/0919:00 Gullabo SK A - Gullabo SK B 8 - 0 Detaljer
Sön 27/0913:00 Kättilsmåla BTK B - Listerby IK D 7 - 7 Detaljer
Sön 27/0913:00 SK Frigg B - Senoren IF A 8 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 27/0917:00 Lyckeby BTK E - Lyckeby BTK F 8 - 0 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Tis 29/0919:00 Gullabo SK B - SK Frigg B 0 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 01/1018:00 Lyckeby BTK F - Senoren IF A 4 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 04/1013:00 Kättilsmåla BTK B - Gullabo SK A 3 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 04/1013:00 Listerby IK D - Lyckeby BTK E 5 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 3
Sön 11/1013:00 SK Frigg B - Lyckeby BTK F 8 - 0 Detaljer
Tis 13/1019:00 Gullabo SK B - Kättilsmåla BTK B 2 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 14/1013:00 Senoren IF A - Listerby IK D 8 - 0 Detaljer
Sön 18/1017:00 Lyckeby BTK E - Gullabo SK A 7 - 7 Detaljer
Omgång 4
Sön 18/1013:30 SK Frigg B - Listerby IK D 8 - 1 Detaljer
Tis 27/1019:00 Gullabo SK A - Senoren IF A 7 - 7 Detaljer
Tor 29/1018:30 Lyckeby BTK F - Gullabo SK B 8 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 01/1113:00 Kättilsmåla BTK B - Lyckeby BTK E 0 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 5
Sön 22/1113:00 Lyckeby BTK E - Gullabo SK B (Aktivitetshuset BT-hall Lyckeby)
Sön 22/1113:00 Listerby IK D - Lyckeby BTK F (Listerby Pingislokal)
Sön 22/1113:00 Senoren IF A - Kättilsmåla BTK B (Ramdala Medborgarhus)
Sön 22/1113:00 Gullabo SK A - SK Frigg B (Gullabo Skola)
Omgång 6
Sön 13/1213:00 Lyckeby BTK F - Gullabo SK A (Aktivitetshuset BT-hall Lyckeby)
Sön 13/1213:00 Gullabo SK B - Listerby IK D (Gullabo Skola)
Sön 13/1213:00 Kättilsmåla BTK B - SK Frigg B (Kättilsmåla skola)
Sön 13/1213:00 Lyckeby BTK E - Senoren IF A (Aktivitetshuset BT-hall Lyckeby)
Omgång 7
Sön 10/0113:00 Gullabo SK A - Listerby IK D (Gullabo Skola)
Sön 10/0113:00 Lyckeby BTK F - Kättilsmåla BTK B (Aktivitetshuset BT-hall Lyckeby)
Sön 10/0113:00 Senoren IF A - Gullabo SK B (Ramdala Medborgarhus)
Sön 10/0113:00 SK Frigg B - Lyckeby BTK E (Idrottshallens BT-hall Karlskrona)
Omgång 8
Sön 31/0113:00 Gullabo SK B - Gullabo SK A (Gullabo Skola)
Sön 31/0113:00 Listerby IK D - Kättilsmåla BTK B (Listerby Pingislokal)
Sön 31/0113:00 Lyckeby BTK F - Lyckeby BTK E (Aktivitetshuset BT-hall Lyckeby)
Sön 31/0113:00 Senoren IF A - SK Frigg B (Ramdala Medborgarhus)
Omgång 9
Sön 07/0213:00 Gullabo SK A - Kättilsmåla BTK B (Gullabo Skola)
Sön 07/0213:00 Lyckeby BTK E - Listerby IK D (Aktivitetshuset BT-hall Lyckeby)
Sön 07/0213:00 Senoren IF A - Lyckeby BTK F (Ramdala Medborgarhus)
Sön 07/0213:00 SK Frigg B - Gullabo SK B (Idrottshallens BT-hall Karlskrona)
Omgång 10
Sön 14/0213:00 Gullabo SK A - Lyckeby BTK E (Gullabo Skola)
Sön 14/0213:00 Kättilsmåla BTK B - Gullabo SK B (Kättilsmåla skola)
Sön 14/0213:00 Listerby IK D - Senoren IF A (Listerby Pingislokal)
Sön 14/0213:00 Lyckeby BTK F - SK Frigg B (Aktivitetshuset BT-hall Lyckeby)
Omgång 11
Sön 14/0313:00 Lyckeby BTK E - Kättilsmåla BTK B (Aktivitetshuset BT-hall Lyckeby)
Sön 14/0313:00 Gullabo SK B - Lyckeby BTK F (Gullabo Skola)
Sön 14/0313:00 Senoren IF A - Gullabo SK A (Ramdala Medborgarhus)
Sön 14/0313:00 Listerby IK D - SK Frigg B (Listerby Pingislokal)
Omgång 12
Sön 21/0313:00 SK Frigg B - Gullabo SK A (Idrottshallens BT-hall Karlskrona)
Sön 21/0313:00 Gullabo SK B - Lyckeby BTK E (Gullabo Skola)
Sön 21/0313:00 Kättilsmåla BTK B - Senoren IF A (Kättilsmåla skola)
Sön 21/0313:00 Lyckeby BTK F - Listerby IK D (Aktivitetshuset BT-hall Lyckeby)
Omgång 13
Sön 11/0413:00 Listerby IK D - Gullabo SK B (Listerby Pingislokal)
Sön 11/0413:00 Gullabo SK A - Lyckeby BTK F (Gullabo Skola)
Sön 11/0413:00 Senoren IF A - Lyckeby BTK E (Ramdala Medborgarhus)
Sön 11/0413:00 SK Frigg B - Kättilsmåla BTK B (Idrottshallens BT-hall Karlskrona)
Omgång 14
Sön 02/0513:00 Listerby IK D - Gullabo SK A (Listerby Pingislokal)
Sön 02/0513:00 Gullabo SK B - Senoren IF A (Gullabo Skola)
Sön 02/0513:00 Kättilsmåla BTK B - Lyckeby BTK F (Kättilsmåla skola)
Sön 02/0513:00 Lyckeby BTK E - SK Frigg B (Aktivitetshuset BT-hall Lyckeby)
Powered by FX