Sydöstra Götaland Div 4 Norra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Tranås BTK A 1 1 0 0 8-2 25-12 370-301 2
2. Vaggeryds BTK B 1 1 0 0 8-4 26-16 410-353 2
3. KFUM Jönköping IA B 1 1 0 0 8-6 28-24 476-459 2
4. Bruzaholms SK B 1 1 0 0 8-6 28-25 481-476 2
5. Ljungby BTK A 1 0 0 1 6-8 25-28 476-481 0
6. Sävsjö BTK B 1 0 0 1 6-8 24-28 459-476 0
7. Böksholms IF A 1 0 0 1 4-8 16-26 353-410 0
8. Huskvarna Södra IS C 1 0 0 1 2-8 12-25 301-370 0

Omgång 1
Ons 23/0919:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - Tranås BTK A 2 - 8 Detaljer
Lör 26/0919:00 Böksholms IF A - Vaggeryds BTK B 4 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 27/0913:00 Bruzaholms SK B - Ljungby BTK A 8 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 27/0913:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Sävsjö BTK B 8 - 6 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Sön 04/1013:00 Bruzaholms SK B - Böksholms IF A (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 04/1013:00 Ljungby BTK A - Tranås BTK A (SUIF 2000 Söderhamn BTK)
Sön 04/1013:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 04/1013:00 Sävsjö BTK B - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Omgång 3
Sön 18/1013:00 Böksholms IF A - Ljungby BTK A (Böksholm IF Klubblokalen)
Sön 18/1013:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Bruzaholms SK B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 18/1013:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - Vaggeryds BTK B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 18/1013:00 Tranås BTK A - Sävsjö BTK B (Floragatan Tranås)
Omgång 4
Sön 01/1113:00 Bruzaholms SK B - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 01/1113:00 Ljungby BTK A - Sävsjö BTK B (Sunnerbohallen b-salen)
Sön 01/1113:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - Tranås BTK A (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 22/1114:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Böksholms IF A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 5
Sön 22/1110:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Ljungby BTK A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 22/1110:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - Böksholms IF A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 22/1113:00 Sävsjö BTK B - Vaggeryds BTK B (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 22/1113:00 Tranås BTK A - Bruzaholms SK B (Floragatan Tranås)
Omgång 6
Sön 13/1213:00 Bruzaholms SK B - Sävsjö BTK B (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 13/1213:00 Ljungby BTK A - Vaggeryds BTK B (Sunnerbohallen b-salen)
Sön 13/1213:00 Böksholms IF A - Tranås BTK A (Böksholm IF Klubblokalen)
Sön 13/1213:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Huskvarna Södra IS C (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 7
Sön 22/1114:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - Ljungby BTK A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 10/0113:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - Bruzaholms SK B (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 10/0113:00 Sävsjö BTK B - Böksholms IF A (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 10/0113:00 Tranås BTK A - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Floragatan Tranås)
Omgång 8
Sön 31/0113:00 Ljungby BTK A - Bruzaholms SK B (Sunnerbohallen b-salen)
Sön 31/0113:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - Böksholms IF A (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 31/0113:00 Sävsjö BTK B - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 31/0113:00 Tranås BTK A - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Floragatan Tranås)
Omgång 9
Sön 07/0213:00 Böksholms IF A - Bruzaholms SK B (Böksholm IF Klubblokalen)
Sön 07/0213:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Vaggeryds BTK B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 07/0213:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - Sävsjö BTK B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 07/0213:00 Tranås BTK A - Ljungby BTK A (Floragatan Tranås)
Omgång 10
Sön 14/0213:00 Ljungby BTK A - Böksholms IF A (Sunnerbohallen b-salen)
Sön 14/0213:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 14/0213:00 Sävsjö BTK B - Tranås BTK A (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 21/0313:00 Bruzaholms SK B - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Omgång 11
Sön 14/0313:00 Sävsjö BTK B - Ljungby BTK A (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 14/0313:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - Bruzaholms SK B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 14/0313:00 Tranås BTK A - Vaggeryds BTK B (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 21/0314:00 Böksholms IF A - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Sunnerbohallen b-salen)
Omgång 12
Sön 21/0310:00 Ljungby BTK A - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Sunnerbohallen b-salen)
Sön 21/0310:00 Böksholms IF A - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Sunnerbohallen b-salen)
Sön 21/0313:00 Bruzaholms SK B - Tranås BTK A (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 21/0313:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - Sävsjö BTK B (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Omgång 13
Sön 11/0413:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - Ljungby BTK A (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 11/0413:00 Sävsjö BTK B - Bruzaholms SK B (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 11/0413:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 11/0413:00 Tranås BTK A - Böksholms IF A (Floragatan Tranås)
Omgång 14
Sön 21/0314:00 Ljungby BTK A - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Sunnerbohallen b-salen)
Sön 02/0513:00 Bruzaholms SK B - Vaggeryds BTK B (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 02/0513:00 Böksholms IF A - Sävsjö BTK B (Böksholm IF Klubblokalen)
Sön 02/0513:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Tranås BTK A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Powered by FX