Sydöstra Götaland Div 4 Norra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Tranås BTK A 4 4 0 0 32-2 97-22 1268-904 8
2. Huskvarna Södra IS C 4 3 0 1 26-11 87-49 1330-1119 6
3. Böksholms IF A 3 2 0 1 20-8 64-30 916-767 4
4. Vaggeryds BTK B 4 2 0 2 16-25 63-83 1266-1350 4
5. KFUM Jönköping IA B 2 1 0 1 13-14 47-52 862-906 2
6. Bruzaholms SK B 3 1 0 2 8-22 32-73 823-1040 2
7. Sävsjö BTK B 4 0 1 3 16-31 70-110 1621-1781 1
8. Ljungby BTK A 4 0 1 3 13-31 63-104 1446-1665 1

Omgång 1
Ons 23/0919:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - Tranås BTK A 2 - 8 Detaljer
Lör 26/0919:00 Böksholms IF A - Vaggeryds BTK B 4 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 27/0913:00 Bruzaholms SK B - Ljungby BTK A 8 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 27/0913:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Sävsjö BTK B 8 - 6 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Tor 01/1013:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - KFUM Jönköping IA B 8 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 03/1013:00 Bruzaholms SK B - Böksholms IF A 0 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 04/1010:00 Ljungby BTK A - Tranås BTK A 0 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 04/1013:00 Sävsjö BTK B - Huskvarna Södra IS C 3 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 3
Tis 06/1019:00 Böksholms IF A - Ljungby BTK A 8 - 0 Detaljer
Tor 15/1019:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - Vaggeryds BTK B 8 - 0 Detaljer
Sön 18/1013:00 Tranås BTK A - Sävsjö BTK B 8 - 0 Detaljer
Sön 08/1113:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Bruzaholms SK B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 4
Ons 21/1019:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - Tranås BTK A 0 - 8 Detaljer
Fre 30/1013:00 Bruzaholms SK B - Huskvarna Södra IS C 0 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 01/1110:00 Ljungby BTK A - Sävsjö BTK B 7 - 7 Detaljer
Sön 07/0214:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Böksholms IF A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 5
Sön 07/0210:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Ljungby BTK A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 07/0210:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - Böksholms IF A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 07/0213:00 Sävsjö BTK B - Vaggeryds BTK B (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 07/0213:00 Tranås BTK A - Bruzaholms SK B (Floragatan Tranås)
Omgång 6
Sön 14/0213:00 Bruzaholms SK B - Sävsjö BTK B (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 14/0213:00 Ljungby BTK A - Vaggeryds BTK B (Sunnerbohallen b-salen)
Sön 14/0213:00 Böksholms IF A - Tranås BTK A (Böksholm IF Klubblokalen)
Sön 14/0213:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Huskvarna Södra IS C (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 7
Sön 07/0214:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - Ljungby BTK A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 21/0213:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - Bruzaholms SK B (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 21/0213:00 Sävsjö BTK B - Böksholms IF A (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 21/0213:00 Tranås BTK A - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Floragatan Tranås)
Omgång 8
Sön 14/0313:00 Ljungby BTK A - Bruzaholms SK B (Sunnerbohallen b-salen)
Sön 14/0313:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - Böksholms IF A (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 14/0313:00 Sävsjö BTK B - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 14/0313:00 Tranås BTK A - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Floragatan Tranås)
Omgång 9
Sön 21/0313:00 Böksholms IF A - Bruzaholms SK B (Böksholm IF Klubblokalen)
Sön 21/0313:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Vaggeryds BTK B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 21/0313:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - Sävsjö BTK B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 21/0313:00 Tranås BTK A - Ljungby BTK A (Floragatan Tranås)
Omgång 10
Sön 11/0413:00 Bruzaholms SK B - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 11/0413:00 Ljungby BTK A - Böksholms IF A (Sunnerbohallen b-salen)
Sön 11/0413:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 11/0413:00 Sävsjö BTK B - Tranås BTK A (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Omgång 11
Sön 18/0413:00 Sävsjö BTK B - Ljungby BTK A (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 18/0413:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - Bruzaholms SK B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 18/0413:00 Tranås BTK A - Vaggeryds BTK B (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 02/0514:00 Böksholms IF A - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Sunnerbohallen b-salen)
Omgång 12
Sön 02/0510:00 Ljungby BTK A - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Sunnerbohallen b-salen)
Sön 02/0510:00 Böksholms IF A - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Sunnerbohallen b-salen)
Sön 02/0513:00 Bruzaholms SK B - Tranås BTK A (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 02/0513:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - Sävsjö BTK B (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Omgång 13
Sön 16/0513:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - Ljungby BTK A (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 16/0513:00 Sävsjö BTK B - Bruzaholms SK B (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 16/0513:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 16/0513:00 Tranås BTK A - Böksholms IF A (Floragatan Tranås)
Omgång 14
Sön 02/0514:00 Ljungby BTK A - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Sunnerbohallen b-salen)
Sön 30/0513:00 Bruzaholms SK B - Vaggeryds BTK B (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 30/0513:00 Böksholms IF A - Sävsjö BTK B (Böksholm IF Klubblokalen)
Sön 30/0513:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Tranås BTK A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Powered by FX