Sydöstra Götaland Veteran Norra C

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. KFUM Jönköping IA C 2 2 0 0 16-5 53-25 790-618 4
2. Huskvarna södra IS D 2 2 0 0 16-6 54-25 777-637 4
3. MK Veteranen B 3 2 0 1 18-14 65-55 1119-1014 4
4. Tranås BTK C 1 1 0 0 8-2 26-12 389-307 2
5. BTK Clipper C 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
6. PRO Huskvarna BTS B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
7. Vetlanda BTK C 2 0 0 2 7-16 32-55 731-845 0
8. Vetlanda BTK D 2 0 0 2 6-16 28-53 681-822 0
9. Vaggeryds BTK C 2 0 0 2 4-16 19-52 468-712 0

Omgång 1
Tor 08/1010:00 Huskvarna södra IS D - Vetlanda BTK C 8 - 4 Detaljer
Mån 12/1013:30 MK Veteranen B - Vetlanda BTK D 8 - 4 Detaljer
Mån 12/1013:30 Vaggeryds BTK C - KFUM Jönköping IA C 2 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Tor 22/1010:00 Tranås BTK C - MK Veteranen B 8 - 2 Detaljer
Ons 28/1014:00 Vetlanda BTK D - Huskvarna södra IS D 2 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 11/1110:00 Vetlanda BTK C - Vaggeryds BTK C (Plånet Vetlanda)
Omgång 3
Tor 29/1010:30 KFUM Jönköping IA C - Vetlanda BTK C 8 - 3 Detaljer
Mån 16/1113:30 MK Veteranen B - BTK Clipper C (I12 hallen Eksjö)
Mån 16/1113:30 Vaggeryds BTK C - Vetlanda BTK D (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 22/1113:00 Huskvarna södra IS D - Tranås BTK C (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Omgång 4
Ons 11/1114:00 BTK Clipper C - Huskvarna södra IS D (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Ons 25/1110:00 Vetlanda BTK D - KFUM Jönköping IA C (Plånet Vetlanda)
Sön 29/1113:00 Tranås BTK C - Vaggeryds BTK C (Floragatan)
Omgång 5
Tor 19/1110:30 KFUM Jönköping IA C - Tranås BTK C (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Tis 08/1210:00 Vaggeryds BTK C - BTK Clipper C (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Ons 09/1210:00 Vetlanda BTK C - Vetlanda BTK D (Plånet Vetlanda)
Omgång 6
Tis 24/1111:00 Tranås BTK C - Vetlanda BTK C (Floragatan)
Ons 25/1114:00 BTK Clipper C - KFUM Jönköping IA C (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Mån 04/0113:30 MK Veteranen B - Huskvarna södra IS D (I12 hallen Eksjö)
Omgång 7
Ons 27/0110:00 Vetlanda BTK C - BTK Clipper C (Plånet Vetlanda)
Sön 31/0113:00 Vaggeryds BTK C - MK Veteranen B (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 31/0113:00 Vetlanda BTK D - Tranås BTK C (Plånet Vetlanda)
Omgång 8
Sön 07/0213:00 BTK Clipper C - Vetlanda BTK D (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 07/0213:00 MK Veteranen B - KFUM Jönköping IA C (I12 hallen Eksjö)
Sön 07/0213:00 Huskvarna södra IS D - Vaggeryds BTK C (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Omgång 9
Ons 27/0111:00 Tranås BTK C - BTK Clipper C (Floragatan)
Ons 10/0210:00 Vetlanda BTK C - MK Veteranen B (Plånet Vetlanda)
Sön 14/0213:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - Huskvarna södra IS D (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 10
Ons 17/0214:00 Vetlanda BTK C - Huskvarna södra IS D (Plånet Vetlanda)
Sön 21/0213:00 Vetlanda BTK D - MK Veteranen B (Plånet Vetlanda)
Sön 21/0213:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - Vaggeryds BTK C (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 11
Sön 14/0313:00 Vaggeryds BTK C - Vetlanda BTK C (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 14/0313:00 Huskvarna södra IS D - Vetlanda BTK D (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 14/0313:00 MK Veteranen B - Tranås BTK C (I12 hallen Eksjö)
Omgång 12
Tor 25/0211:00 Tranås BTK C - Huskvarna södra IS D (Floragatan)
Ons 17/0310:00 Vetlanda BTK C - KFUM Jönköping IA C (Plånet Vetlanda)
Sön 21/03 BTK Clipper C - MK Veteranen B (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 21/03 Vetlanda BTK D - Vaggeryds BTK C (Plånet Vetlanda)
Omgång 13
Sön 28/0313:00 Huskvarna södra IS D - BTK Clipper C (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 28/0313:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - Vetlanda BTK D (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 28/0313:00 Vaggeryds BTK C - Tranås BTK C (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Omgång 14
Tis 16/0311:00 Tranås BTK C - KFUM Jönköping IA C (Floragatan)
Sön 11/0413:00 BTK Clipper C - Vaggeryds BTK C (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 11/0413:00 Vetlanda BTK D - Vetlanda BTK C (Plånet Vetlanda)
Omgång 15
Ons 14/0410:00 Vetlanda BTK C - Tranås BTK C (Plånet Vetlanda)
Sön 18/0413:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - BTK Clipper C (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 18/0413:00 Huskvarna södra IS D - MK Veteranen B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Omgång 16
Mån 19/1013:00 MK Veteranen B - Vaggeryds BTK C 8 - 2 Detaljer
Tor 08/0411:00 Tranås BTK C - Vetlanda BTK D (Floragatan)
Sön 02/0513:00 BTK Clipper C - Vetlanda BTK C (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Omgång 17
Ons 04/1110:00 Vetlanda BTK D - BTK Clipper C (Plånet Vetlanda)
Sön 09/0513:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - MK Veteranen B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 09/0513:00 Vaggeryds BTK C - Huskvarna södra IS D (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Omgång 18
Mån 07/1213:00 MK Veteranen B - Vetlanda BTK C (I12 hallen Eksjö)
Sön 16/0513:00 Huskvarna södra IS D - KFUM Jönköping IA C (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 16/0513:00 BTK Clipper C - Tranås BTK C (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Powered by FX