Div 5 Södra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Heby AIF C 4 3 1 0 31-9 97-45 1424-1141 7
2. Skuttunge SK 4 3 1 0 31-14 104-70 1685-1475 7
3. Uppsala BTK C2 4 3 0 1 25-18 89-73 1495-1403 6
4. Tärnsjö BTK 4 2 1 1 28-21 110-78 1829-1566 5
5. Sunnersta AIF B2 4 2 1 1 27-23 96-87 1569-1660 5
6. Börje SK B 4 1 0 3 17-24 65-79 1276-1259 2
7. Norrtälje BTK C1 4 0 0 4 14-32 71-109 1538-1751 0
8. Vassunda IF D 4 0 0 4 0-32 5-96 551-1112 0


Omgång 1
Lör 03/10 2020
Arrangör: Heby AIF C
10:00Heby AIF C - Börje SK B 8 - 1 Detaljer
10:00Tärnsjö BTK - Sunnersta AIF B2 8 - 4 Detaljer
Arrangör: Skuttunge SK
10:00Skuttunge SK - Norrtälje BTK C1 8 - 2 Detaljer
10:00Vassunda IF D - Uppsala BTK C2 0 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 03/10 2020
Arrangör: Heby AIF C
14:00Heby AIF C - Tärnsjö BTK 7 - 7 Detaljer
14:00Börje SK B - Sunnersta AIF B2 4 - 8 Detaljer
Arrangör: Skuttunge SK
14:00Skuttunge SK - Vassunda IF D 8 - 0 Detaljer
14:00Norrtälje BTK C1 - Uppsala BTK C2 6 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Lör 17/10 2020
Arrangör: Vassunda IF D
10:00Heby AIF C - Uppsala BTK C2 8 - 1 Detaljer
10:00Börje SK B - Vassunda IF D 8 - 0 Detaljer
Sön 18/10 2020
Arrangör: Tärnsjö BTK
10:00Sunnersta AIF B2 - Skuttunge SK 7 - 7 Detaljer
10:00Tärnsjö BTK - Norrtälje BTK C1 8 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Lör 17/10 2020
Arrangör: Vassunda IF D
14:00Heby AIF C - Vassunda IF D 8 - 0 Detaljer
14:00Börje SK B - Uppsala BTK C2 4 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 18/10 2020
Arrangör: Tärnsjö BTK
14:00Sunnersta AIF B2 - Norrtälje BTK C1 8 - 4 Detaljer
14:00Tärnsjö BTK - Skuttunge SK 5 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Lör 10/04 2021
Arrangör: Uppsala BTK C2
10:00Heby AIF C - Norrtälje BTK C1
10:00Tärnsjö BTK - Uppsala BTK C2
10:00Börje SK B - Skuttunge SK
10:00Sunnersta AIF B2 - Vassunda IF D

Omgång 6
Lör 10/04 2021
Arrangör: Uppsala BTK C2
14:00Heby AIF C - Skuttunge SK
14:00Sunnersta AIF B2 - Uppsala BTK C2
14:00Börje SK B - Norrtälje BTK C1
14:00Tärnsjö BTK - Vassunda IF D

Omgång 7
Lör 08/05 2021
Arrangör: Heby AIF C
10:00Heby AIF C - Sunnersta AIF B2
Arrangör: Börje SK B
10:00Börje SK B - Tärnsjö BTK
Arrangör: Skuttunge SK
10:00Skuttunge SK - Uppsala BTK C2
Arrangör: Norrtälje BTK C1
10:00Norrtälje BTK C1 - Vassunda IF D
Powered by FX