Sydöstra Götaland Veteran Norra B

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. KFUM Jönköping IA B 2 2 0 0 16-5 52-25 776-648 4
2. Huskvarna Södra IS C 2 2 0 0 16-7 56-34 876-776 4
3. BTK Clipper B 1 1 0 0 8-4 27-21 451-438 2
4. Vetlanda BTK B 2 1 0 1 9-9 34-36 642-665 2
5. PRO Huskvarna BTS A 1 0 0 1 6-8 26-30 499-523 0
6. Tranås BTK B 1 0 0 1 1-8 11-26 322-383 0
7. Vaggeryds BTK B 1 0 0 1 1-8 8-26 277-353 0
8. MK Veteranen A 2 0 0 2 8-16 38-54 827-884 0

Omgång 1
Mån 12/1012:00 Vetlanda BTK B - Tranås BTK B 8 - 1 Detaljer
Tis 13/1010:30 Vaggeryds BTK B - Huskvarna Södra IS C 1 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 18/1013:00 PRO Huskvarna BTS A - BTK Clipper B (Huskvarna Folketspark)
Mån 19/1013:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - MK Veteranen A 8 - 4 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Mån 26/1013:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Vetlanda BTK B 8 - 1 Detaljer
Ons 28/1010:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - PRO Huskvarna BTS A 8 - 6 Detaljer
Tor 29/1013:30 MK Veteranen A - BTK Clipper B 4 - 8 Detaljer
Tis 03/1111:00 Tranås BTK B - Vaggeryds BTK B (Floragatan Tranås)
Omgång 3
Ons 18/1110:00 Vetlanda BTK B - MK Veteranen A (Plånet Vetlanda)
Ons 18/1110:30 Vaggeryds BTK B - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Ons 18/1114:00 BTK Clipper B - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 22/1113:00 PRO Huskvarna BTS A - Tranås BTK B (Huskvarna Folketspark)
Omgång 4
Mån 09/1114:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - PRO Huskvarna BTS A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Tis 17/1111:00 Tranås BTK B - BTK Clipper B (Floragatan Tranås)
Ons 09/1210:30 Vaggeryds BTK B - Vetlanda BTK B (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Tor 10/1213:30 MK Veteranen A - Huskvarna Södra IS C (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Omgång 5
Tor 07/0113:30 MK Veteranen A - Vaggeryds BTK B (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Sön 10/0113:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - Tranås BTK B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 10/0113:00 PRO Huskvarna BTS A - Vetlanda BTK B (Huskvarna Folketspark)
Sön 10/0113:00 BTK Clipper B - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Omgång 6
Sön 31/0113:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Huskvarna Södra IS C (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 31/0113:00 MK Veteranen A - Tranås BTK B (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Sön 31/0113:00 Vetlanda BTK B - BTK Clipper B (Plånet Vetlanda)
Sön 31/0113:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - PRO Huskvarna BTS A (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Omgång 7
Tis 12/0111:00 Tranås BTK B - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 07/0213:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - Vetlanda BTK B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 07/0213:00 PRO Huskvarna BTS A - MK Veteranen A (Huskvarna Folketspark)
Sön 07/0213:00 BTK Clipper B - Vaggeryds BTK B (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Omgång 8
Tis 26/0111:00 Tranås BTK B - Vetlanda BTK B (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 14/0213:00 MK Veteranen A - KFUM Jönköping IA B (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Sön 14/0213:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - Vaggeryds BTK B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 14/0213:00 BTK Clipper B - PRO Huskvarna BTS A (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Omgång 9
Sön 21/0213:00 Vetlanda BTK B - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Plånet Vetlanda)
Sön 21/0213:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - Tranås BTK B (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 21/0213:00 PRO Huskvarna BTS A - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Huskvarna Folketspark)
Sön 21/0213:00 BTK Clipper B - MK Veteranen A (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Omgång 10
Tis 23/0211:00 Tranås BTK B - PRO Huskvarna BTS A (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 14/0313:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Vaggeryds BTK B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 14/0313:00 MK Veteranen A - Vetlanda BTK B (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Sön 14/0313:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - BTK Clipper B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Omgång 11
Sön 21/0313:00 Vetlanda BTK B - Vaggeryds BTK B (Plånet Vetlanda)
Sön 21/0313:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - MK Veteranen A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 21/0313:00 PRO Huskvarna BTS A - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Huskvarna Folketspark)
Sön 21/0313:00 BTK Clipper B - Tranås BTK B (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Omgång 12
Tis 23/0311:00 Tranås BTK B - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 11/0413:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - BTK Clipper B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 11/0413:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - MK Veteranen A (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 11/0413:00 Vetlanda BTK B - PRO Huskvarna BTS A (Plånet Vetlanda)
Omgång 13
Tis 10/1113:30 BTK Clipper B - Vetlanda BTK B (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Tis 06/0411:00 Tranås BTK B - MK Veteranen A (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 02/0513:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 02/0513:00 PRO Huskvarna BTS A - Vaggeryds BTK B (Huskvarna Folketspark)
Omgång 14
Ons 04/1111:00 Vetlanda BTK B - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Plånet Vetlanda)
Tor 05/1113:00 MK Veteranen A - PRO Huskvarna BTS A (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Sön 09/0513:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Tranås BTK B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 09/0513:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - BTK Clipper B (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Powered by FX