11-fotboll Elit

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. FC RIBBA 16 12 1 3 55-28 37
2. FK Ulven 16 12 0 4 52-29 36
3. Zamalaj de Ghavámas 16 10 1 5 51-41 31
4. IFK Kramp 16 10 0 6 48-34 30
5. Not United 16 7 3 6 46-43 24
6. Atletico Ängen 16 5 3 8 31-41 18
7. Örnsbronx BK 16 4 2 10 25-35 14
8. Arbeitsverein 16 3 1 12 26-61 10
9. Reeperbahn 16 2 3 11 27-49 9

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Bergman, AndreasIFK Kramp1419726
Teljfors, PetterFK Ulven108614
Narinder, StephanFK Ulven10549
Abdallahad, DaniFK Ulven8617
Zand, LawinFK Ulven7336
 


Omgång 1
Lör 02/05 2015
14:00Örnsbronx BK - Atletico Ängen(Västberga IP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
15:30FC RIBBA - Not United(Västberga IP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 03/05 2015
14:15IFK Kramp - FK Ulven(Zinkensdamms IP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
20:15Arbeitsverein - Reeperbahn(Tantolundens BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 09/05 2015
14:00IFK Kramp - FC RIBBA(Västberga IP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer
15:30Örnsbronx BK - Arbeitsverein(Västberga IP ) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
16:15Atletico Ängen - Not United(Tantolundens BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 10/05 2015
18:00Zamalaj de Ghavámas - Reeperbahn(Kärrtorps IP plan 2) 2 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Lör 16/05 2015
14:00Atletico Ängen - IFK Kramp(Västberga IP ) 0 - 4 Detaljer
14:15FK Ulven - FC RIBBA(Tantolundens BP ) 4 - 2 Detaljer
15:30Not United - Arbeitsverein(Västberga IP ) 4 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 17/05 2015
20:15Zamalaj de Ghavámas - Örnsbronx BK(Tantolundens BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Lör 23/05 2015
13:00FC RIBBA - Arbeitsverein(Västberga IP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer
14:15IFK Kramp - Reeperbahn(Enskede IP plan 2) 4 - 1 Detaljer
14:30Örnsbronx BK - Not United(Västberga IP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 24/05 2015
18:15Zamalaj de Ghavámas - FK Ulven(Tantolundens BP ) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 5
Lör 30/05 2015
14:00Reeperbahn - FC RIBBA(Västberga IP ) 3 - 6 Detaljer
15:30Not United - IFK Kramp(Västberga IP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 31/05 2015
20:15Atletico Ängen - Zamalaj de Ghavámas (Tantolundens BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer
Tis 02/06 2015
20:30FK Ulven - Örnsbronx BK(Gubbängens BP ) 4 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Sön 07/06 2015
14:00Reeperbahn - Örnsbronx BK(Enskede IP plan 2) 1 - 2 Detaljer
20:15Arbeitsverein - IFK Kramp(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 2 - 5 Detaljer
20:15FK Ulven - Atletico Ängen(Hammarbyhöjdens IP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer
20:15Not United - Zamalaj de Ghavámas (Tantolundens BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Lör 13/06 2015
14:00Reeperbahn - Atletico Ängen(Västberga IP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
15:30FC RIBBA - Örnsbronx BK(Västberga IP ) 3 - 0 Detaljer
Sön 14/06 2015
20:00Arbeitsverein - Zamalaj de Ghavámas (Tantolundens BP ) 0 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Lör 15/08 2015
14:00FC RIBBA - IFK Kramp(Västberga IP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer
15:30Arbeitsverein - Örnsbronx BK(Västberga IP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 16/08 2015
15:00Not United - Atletico Ängen(Kärrtorps IP plan 2) 7 - 0 Detaljer
16:30Reeperbahn - Zamalaj de Ghavámas (Kärrtorps IP plan 2) 0 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Lör 22/08 2015
14:00IFK Kramp - Atletico Ängen(Västberga IP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer
15:30Arbeitsverein - Not United(Västberga IP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 23/08 2015
20:00FC RIBBA - FK Ulven(Enskede IP plan 2) 2 - 1 Detaljer
20:15Örnsbronx BK - Zamalaj de Ghavámas (Tantolundens BP ) 1 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Lör 29/08 2015
14:00Not United - Örnsbronx BK(Västberga IP ) 1 - 6 Detaljer
15:30Reeperbahn - IFK Kramp(Västberga IP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 30/08 2015
19:00FK Ulven - Zamalaj de Ghavámas (Farsta IP plan 1) 4 - 2 Detaljer
20:15Arbeitsverein - FC RIBBA(Tantolundens BP ) 2 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Lör 05/09 2015
14:00Arbeitsverein - FK Ulven(Årstagårdens BP ) 0 - 4 Detaljer
14:00FC RIBBA - Atletico Ängen(Västberga IP ) 3 - 0 Detaljer
15:30Reeperbahn - Not United(Västberga IP ) 1 - 7 Detaljer
Sön 06/09 2015
20:15IFK Kramp - Zamalaj de Ghavámas (Tantolundens BP ) 3 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Lör 12/09 2015
14:00FC RIBBA - Reeperbahn(Västberga IP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer
14:00IFK Kramp - Not United(Årstagårdens BP ) 7 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 13/09 2015
20:15Zamalaj de Ghavámas - Atletico Ängen(Tantolundens BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer
Tis 15/09 2015
20:00Örnsbronx BK - FK Ulven(Enskede IP plan 2) 0 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Lör 19/09 2015
14:00Örnsbronx BK - Reeperbahn(Västberga IP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
15:30IFK Kramp - Arbeitsverein(Västberga IP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 20/09 2015
20:00Atletico Ängen - FK Ulven(Gubbängens IP ) 4 - 3 Detaljer
20:15Zamalaj de Ghavámas - Not United(Tantolundens BP ) 4 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Lör 26/09 2015
14:00Atletico Ängen - Reeperbahn(Västberga IP ) 4 - 1 Detaljer
15:15FK Ulven - Not United(Tantolundens BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer
15:30Örnsbronx BK - FC RIBBA(Västberga IP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 15
Lör 03/10 2015
14:00IFK Kramp - Örnsbronx BK(Västberga IP ) 5 - 3 Detaljer
14:00Reeperbahn - FK Ulven(Årstagårdens BP ) 2 - 5 Detaljer
15:30Arbeitsverein - Atletico Ängen(Västberga IP ) 0 - 7 Detaljer
Sön 04/10 2015
20:15FC RIBBA - Zamalaj de Ghavámas (Östermalms IP ) 5 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 16
Lör 10/10 2015
14:00Reeperbahn - Arbeitsverein(Västberga IP ) 3 - 0 Detaljer
15:30Not United - FC RIBBA(Västberga IP ) 2 - 5 Detaljer
16:30FK Ulven - IFK Kramp(Kärrtorps IP plan 3) 5 - 0 Detaljer
Sön 11/10 2015
20:15Atletico Ängen - Örnsbronx BK(Tantolundens BP ) 0 - 1 Detaljer
Ons 14/10 2015
20:30Not United - FK Ulven(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 4 - 0 Detaljer
Tor 15/10 2015
20:30Zamalaj de Ghavámas - Arbeitsverein(Vårbergs IP  plan 1) 9 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 17
Lör 17/10 2015
14:00Atletico Ängen - FC RIBBA(Västberga IP ) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
15:30Not United - Reeperbahn(Västberga IP ) 2 - 4 Detaljer
16:15FK Ulven - Arbeitsverein(Enskede IP plan 2) 4 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 18/10 2015
20:15Zamalaj de Ghavámas - IFK Kramp(Tantolundens BP ) 4 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 18
Lör 24/10 2015
14:00Atletico Ängen - Arbeitsverein(Årstagårdens BP ) 5 - 4 Detaljer
16:30Örnsbronx BK - IFK Kramp(Gubbängens BP ) 0 - 3 Detaljer
16:30FK Ulven - Reeperbahn(Enskede IP plan 2) 5 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 25/10 2015
20:15Zamalaj de Ghavámas - FC RIBBA(Tantolundens BP ) 1 - 7 Detaljer
Powered by FX