11-fotboll Division 2

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Mashrap United 14 11 1 2 62-23 34
2. Deus Ex Dynamo 14 9 3 2 63-30 30
3. Orten BK 14 9 2 3 71-33 29
4. Skå Boys 14 6 3 5 45-44 21
5. Greenline Patriots 14 5 3 6 32-38 18
6. St Erik FC 14 4 1 9 46-63 13
7. Långholmen FC B 14 2 3 9 21-48 9
8. Leffe United 14 2 0 12 25-86 6
9. Southside FCUtgått

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Lilienberg, AdamSouthside FC814620
Quist, DavidSouthside FC610212
Laszlo, AdamDeus Ex Dynamo3347
Lindquist, ElliotDeus Ex Dynamo3336
Wrethling, DennisSouthside FC8235
 


Omgång 1
Sön 03/05 2015
19:00St Erik FC - Leffe United(Årstagårdens BP ) 7 - 1 Detaljer
19:30Skå Boys - Orten BK(Svanängens IP, Ekerö ) 5 - 5 Detaljer
20:30Långholmen FC B - Deus Ex Dynamo(Årstagårdens BP ) 2 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 10/05 2015
12:00Orten BK - Mashrap United(Lisebergs BP ) 2 - 6 Detaljer
13:30Leffe United - Skå Boys(Lisebergs BP ) 1 - 4 Detaljer
20:30Greenline Patriots - St Erik FC(Årstagårdens BP ) 6 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 17/05 2015
12:00Mashrap United - Leffe United(Lisebergs BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
13:30Långholmen FC B - Orten BK(Lisebergs BP ) 1 - 5 Detaljer
19:30Skå Boys - Greenline Patriots(Svanängens IP, Ekerö ) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Sön 24/05 2015
12:00Leffe United - Greenline Patriots(Lisebergs BP ) 0 - 3 Detaljer
19:00Deus Ex Dynamo - Mashrap United(Årstagårdens BP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Orten BK - St Erik FC(Årstagårdens BP ) 6 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Sön 31/05 2015
13:30Greenline Patriots - Orten BK(Lisebergs BP ) 1 - 5 Detaljer
19:00Mashrap United - Långholmen FC B(Årstagårdens BP ) 4 - 1 Detaljer
19:30Skå Boys - Deus Ex Dynamo(Svanängens IP, Ekerö ) 2 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Sön 07/06 2015
12:00Orten BK - Leffe United(Lisebergs BP ) 17 - 2 Detaljer
19:00Långholmen FC B - Skå Boys(Årstagårdens BP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Deus Ex Dynamo - St Erik FC(Årstagårdens BP ) 4 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Sön 14/06 2015
19:00Greenline Patriots - Deus Ex Dynamo(Årstagårdens BP ) 0 - 5 Detaljer
19:30Skå Boys - Mashrap United(Svanängens IP, Ekerö ) 1 - 4 Detaljer
20:30St Erik FC - Långholmen FC B(Årstagårdens BP ) 6 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Sön 16/08 2015
13:30Mashrap United - Orten BK(Lisebergs BP ) 3 - 6 Detaljer
19:30Skå Boys - Leffe United(Svanängens IP, Ekerö ) 7 - 1 Detaljer
20:30St Erik FC - Greenline Patriots(Årstagårdens BP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Sön 23/08 2015
12:00Greenline Patriots - Mashrap United(Lisebergs BP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer
13:30Leffe United - Långholmen FC B(Lisebergs BP ) 1 - 7 Detaljer
19:00St Erik FC - Skå Boys(Årstagårdens BP ) 7 - 9 Detaljer
20:30Orten BK - Deus Ex Dynamo(Årstagårdens BP ) 4 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Sön 30/08 2015
12:00Greenline Patriots - Skå Boys(Lisebergs BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
13:30Leffe United - Mashrap United(Lisebergs BP ) 2 - 12 Detaljer
19:00Orten BK - Långholmen FC B(Årstagårdens BP ) 4 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Sön 06/09 2015
13:30Långholmen FC B - Greenline Patriots(Lisebergs BP ) 1 - 4 Detaljer
19:00Deus Ex Dynamo - Leffe United(Årstagårdens BP ) 11 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Mashrap United - St Erik FC(Årstagårdens BP ) 6 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Sön 13/09 2015
12:00Orten BK - Skå Boys(Lisebergs BP ) 6 - 1 Detaljer
19:00Deus Ex Dynamo - Långholmen FC B(Årstagårdens BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Leffe United - St Erik FC(Årstagårdens BP ) 3 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Sön 20/09 2015
13:30Greenline Patriots - Leffe United(Lisebergs BP ) 4 - 3 Detaljer
19:00Mashrap United - Deus Ex Dynamo(Årstagårdens BP ) 3 - 4 Detaljer
20:30St Erik FC - Orten BK(Årstagårdens BP ) 1 - 7 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Sön 27/09 2015
12:00Långholmen FC B - Mashrap United(Lisebergs BP ) 0 - 5 Detaljer
13:30Orten BK - Greenline Patriots(Lisebergs BP ) 0 - 3 Detaljer
19:00Deus Ex Dynamo - Skå Boys(Årstagårdens BP ) 6 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 15
Sön 04/10 2015
12:00Mashrap United - Skå Boys(Lisebergs BP ) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
19:00Deus Ex Dynamo - Greenline Patriots(Årstagårdens BP ) 5 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Långholmen FC B - St Erik FC(Årstagårdens BP ) 1 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 16
Sön 11/10 2015
12:00Leffe United - Orten BK(Lisebergs BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
19:30Skå Boys - Långholmen FC B(Svanängens IP, Ekerö ) 0 - 0 Detaljer
20:30St Erik FC - Deus Ex Dynamo(Årstagårdens BP ) 2 - 7 Detaljer

Omgång 17
Sön 18/10 2015
12:00Långholmen FC B - Leffe United(Lisebergs BP ) 1 - 5 Detaljer
13:30Mashrap United - Greenline Patriots(Lisebergs BP ) 4 - 0 Detaljer
19:30Skå Boys - St Erik FC(Svanängens IP, Ekerö ) 7 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Deus Ex Dynamo - Orten BK(Årstagårdens BP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 18
Sön 25/10 2015
13:30Greenline Patriots - Långholmen FC B(Lisebergs BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
19:00Leffe United - Deus Ex Dynamo(Årstagårdens BP ) 2 - 5 Detaljer
20:30St Erik FC - Mashrap United(Årstagårdens BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
Powered by FX