Herr Fredag Öster Division 1

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Stockholm Platt & Matt! 10 10 0 0 55-16 30
2. SwedAfric FC 10 6 0 4 32-31 18
3. SoS Bk 10 5 0 5 30-30 15
4. Atlético Ormkärr 10 4 1 5 25-37 13
5. Albinoleffe 10 2 1 7 18-34 7
6. Bagis Boys 10 2 0 8 29-41 6
7. MOBILIA STHLM FCUtgått
8. Tjernobyl KidsUtgått

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
ehn, tommieAtlético Ormkärr814923
Mineur, MartinSoS Bk1012416
Persson, KidSoS Bk106511
Berg, MattiasSoS Bk66410
Svensson, StaffanSoS Bk9448
 


Omgång 1
Fre 08/05 2015
18:00Albinoleffe - Stockholm Platt & Matt!(Västboda BP ) 3 - 5 Detaljer
18:45SoS Bk - Atlético Ormkärr(Västboda BP ) 5 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Fre 22/05 2015
18:00Stockholm Platt & Matt! - Bagis Boys(Västboda BP ) 6 - 3 Detaljer
18:45Atlético Ormkärr - SwedAfric FC(Västboda BP ) 4 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Fre 29/05 2015
18:00Bagis Boys - Albinoleffe(Västboda BP ) 0 - 2 Detaljer
18:45SoS Bk - Stockholm Platt & Matt!(Västboda BP ) 3 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Fre 05/06 2015
18:00Albinoleffe - SoS Bk(Västboda BP ) 0 - 3 Detaljer
18:45Stockholm Platt & Matt! - SwedAfric FC(Västboda BP ) 6 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Fre 12/06 2015
18:00Atlético Ormkärr - Stockholm Platt & Matt!(Västboda BP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer
18:45SoS Bk - Bagis Boys(Västboda BP ) 1 - 4 Detaljer
19:30SwedAfric FC - Albinoleffe(Västboda BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Fre 21/08 2015
18:45Bagis Boys - SwedAfric FC(Västboda BP ) 2 - 4 Detaljer
19:30Albinoleffe - Atlético Ormkärr(Västboda BP ) 3 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Fre 28/08 2015
19:00SwedAfric FC - SoS Bk(Årstagårdens BP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Atlético Ormkärr - Bagis Boys(Årstagårdens BP ) 0 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Fre 11/09 2015
19:00SwedAfric FC - Atlético Ormkärr(Årstagårdens BP ) 5 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Atlético Ormkärr - SoS Bk(Årstagårdens BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Stockholm Platt & Matt! - Albinoleffe(Årstagårdens BP ) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 9
Fre 18/09 2015
19:00Stockholm Platt & Matt! - SoS Bk(Årstagårdens BP ) 8 - 0 Detaljer
19:45SoS Bk - Albinoleffe(Årstagårdens BP ) 5 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Bagis Boys - Atlético Ormkärr(Årstagårdens BP ) 4 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Fre 25/09 2015
19:00Albinoleffe - SwedAfric FC(Årstagårdens BP ) 1 - 4 Detaljer
19:45SwedAfric FC - Stockholm Platt & Matt!(Årstagårdens BP ) 1 - 5 Detaljer
20:30Bagis Boys - SoS Bk(Årstagårdens BP ) 2 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Fre 02/10 2015
19:00SoS Bk - SwedAfric FC(Årstagårdens BP ) 4 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Stockholm Platt & Matt! - Atlético Ormkärr(Årstagårdens BP ) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
20:30Bagis Boys - Stockholm Platt & Matt!(Årstagårdens BP ) 3 - 7 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Fre 09/10 2015
19:00SwedAfric FC - Bagis Boys(Gubbängens BP ) 5 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Albinoleffe - Bagis Boys(Gubbängens BP ) 4 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Atlético Ormkärr - Albinoleffe(Gubbängens BP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer
Powered by FX