Herr Fredag Väster Division 1

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Panellinios 14 13 0 1 89-22 39
2. Grimsta FC 14 9 1 4 64-26 28
3. Bosphorus SK 14 9 0 5 50-29 27
4. Stockholmståg Lions 14 7 1 6 54-60 22
5. Cinte Vikings 14 6 1 7 61-63 19
6. Tele2 14 5 1 8 40-45 16
7. Persbrandts BK 14 2 1 11 30-81 7
8. Jack and Danny FC 14 2 1 11 25-87 7

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Karaman, SanerStockholmståg Lions351116
Meiss, ErikStockholmståg Lions1527
Roa, CristianStockholmståg Lions3134
Constantin, IulianJack and Danny FC1213
Lopez, AndresStockholmståg Lions2123
 


Omgång 1
Fre 08/05 2015
19:00Stockholmståg Lions - Tele2(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 5 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Bosphorus SK - Persbrandts BK(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 6 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Panellinios - Cinte Vikings(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 5 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Grimsta FC - Jack and Danny FC(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 9 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Fre 22/05 2015
19:00Tele2 - Bosphorus SK(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 0 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Persbrandts BK - Grimsta FC(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 2 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Cinte Vikings - Stockholmståg Lions(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 2 - 6 Detaljer
21:15Jack and Danny FC - Panellinios(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 1 - 9 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Fre 29/05 2015
19:00Cinte Vikings - Tele2(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 6 - 5 Detaljer
19:45Grimsta FC - Bosphorus SK(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 2 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Panellinios - Persbrandts BK(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 7 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Stockholmståg Lions - Jack and Danny FC(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 8 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Fre 05/06 2015
19:00Jack and Danny FC - Cinte Vikings(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 4 - 13 Detaljer
19:45Bosphorus SK - Panellinios(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 0 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Tele2 - Grimsta FC(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 1 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Persbrandts BK - Stockholmståg Lions(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 2 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Fre 12/06 2015
19:00Stockholmståg Lions - Bosphorus SK(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
19:45Cinte Vikings - Persbrandts BK(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 10 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Jack and Danny FC - Tele2(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 3 - 4 Detaljer
21:15Panellinios - Grimsta FC(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 3 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Fre 21/08 2015
19:00Tele2 - Panellinios(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
19:45Bosphorus SK - Cinte Vikings(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 6 - 5 Detaljer
20:30Persbrandts BK - Jack and Danny FC(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 3 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Jack and Danny FC - Persbrandts BK(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Fre 28/08 2015
19:00Stockholmståg Lions - Panellinios(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 3 - 7 Detaljer
19:45Jack and Danny FC - Bosphorus SK(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 0 - 8 Detaljer
20:30Cinte Vikings - Grimsta FC(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 3 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Persbrandts BK - Tele2(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 3 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Fre 04/09 2015
19:00Persbrandts BK - Bosphorus SK(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 0 - 13 Detaljer
19:45Jack and Danny FC - Grimsta FC(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 0 - 4 Detaljer
20:30Tele2 - Stockholmståg Lions(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 2 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Cinte Vikings - Panellinios(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 0 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Fre 11/09 2015
19:00Panellinios - Jack and Danny FC(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 7 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Bosphorus SK - Tele2(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 2 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Grimsta FC - Persbrandts BK(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 7 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Stockholmståg Lions - Cinte Vikings(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 3 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Fre 18/09 2015
19:00Jack and Danny FC - Stockholmståg Lions(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 4 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Bosphorus SK - Grimsta FC(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 2 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Persbrandts BK - Panellinios(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 1 - 9 Detaljer
21:15Tele2 - Cinte Vikings(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Fre 25/09 2015
19:00Cinte Vikings - Jack and Danny FC(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 3 - 5 Detaljer
19:45Panellinios - Bosphorus SK(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 5 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Grimsta FC - Tele2(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 6 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Stockholmståg Lions - Persbrandts BK(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 6 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Fre 02/10 2015
19:00Bosphorus SK - Stockholmståg Lions(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 2 - 4 Detaljer
19:45Tele2 - Jack and Danny FC(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 10 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Persbrandts BK - Cinte Vikings(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 3 - 7 Detaljer
21:15Grimsta FC - Panellinios(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 5 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Fre 16/10 2015
19:00Bosphorus SK - Jack and Danny FC(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 4 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Grimsta FC - Cinte Vikings(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 10 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Panellinios - Stockholmståg Lions(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 14 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Tele2 - Persbrandts BK(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 1 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Fre 23/10 2015
19:00Cinte Vikings - Bosphorus SK(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 1 - 5 Detaljer
19:45Grimsta FC - Stockholmståg Lions(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 4 - 4 Detaljer
20:30Stockholmståg Lions - Grimsta FC(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 1 - 9 Detaljer
21:15Panellinios - Tele2(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 8 - 4 Detaljer
Powered by FX