Herr Norr Division 2

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Sportklubben 14 9 4 1 17-6 31
2. FC Stalingrad 14 10 0 4 30-13 30
3. Moo 14 6 5 3 19-9 23
4. FC Birken 14 5 3 6 12-16 18
5. Athletico Pathetico 14 5 3 6 17-26 18
6. CSKA Ribbakov 14 3 6 5 18-17 15
7. Dynamo STHLM 14 2 4 8 8-15 10
8. Divorna 14 3 1 10 8-27 10

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
ljungkvist, peterCSKA Ribbakov1310313
Kviborg, Christopher FC Birken11325
hallgren, matias CSKA Ribbakov14325
Claesson, PerCSKA Ribbakov12044
Hembjer, AlexanderFC Birken8123
 


Omgång 1
Ons 29/04 2015
18:30FC Stalingrad - Moo(Olovslunds BP ) 0 - 4 Detaljer
19:15Dynamo STHLM - Athletico Pathetico(Olovslunds BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
20:00CSKA Ribbakov - Divorna(Olovslunds BP ) 0 - 0 Detaljer
20:45Sportklubben - FC Birken(Olovslunds BP ) 1 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Ons 06/05 2015
18:30Moo - Sportklubben(Olovslunds BP ) 1 - 0 Detaljer
19:15Athletico Pathetico - FC Stalingrad(Olovslunds BP ) 0 - 3 Detaljer
20:00FC Birken - CSKA Ribbakov(Olovslunds BP ) 1 - 4 Detaljer
20:45Divorna - Dynamo STHLM(Olovslunds BP ) 1 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Ons 20/05 2015
18:30Moo - CSKA Ribbakov(Olovslunds BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
19:15FC Birken - FC Stalingrad(Olovslunds BP ) 0 - 4 Detaljer
20:00Divorna - Athletico Pathetico(Olovslunds BP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer
20:45Sportklubben - Dynamo STHLM(Olovslunds BP ) 0 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Ons 27/05 2015
18:30FC Stalingrad - Sportklubben(Olovslunds BP ) 0 - 1 Detaljer
19:15Athletico Pathetico - FC Birken(Olovslunds BP ) 0 - 2 Detaljer
20:00Dynamo STHLM - CSKA Ribbakov(Olovslunds BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
20:45Divorna - Moo(Olovslunds BP ) 0 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Ons 03/06 2015
18:30Moo - Dynamo STHLM(Olovslunds BP ) 0 - 0 Detaljer
19:15Sportklubben - Athletico Pathetico(Olovslunds BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
20:00FC Birken - Divorna(Olovslunds BP ) 1 - 0 Detaljer
20:45CSKA Ribbakov - FC Stalingrad(Olovslunds BP ) 0 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Ons 10/06 2015
18:30FC Birken - Moo(Olovslunds BP ) 0 - 0 Detaljer
19:15FC Stalingrad - Dynamo STHLM(Olovslunds BP ) 4 - 1 Detaljer
20:00Athletico Pathetico - CSKA Ribbakov(Olovslunds BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
20:45Divorna - Sportklubben(Olovslunds BP ) 0 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Ons 17/06 2015
18:30FC Birken - Sportklubben(Olovslunds BP ) 0 - 2 Detaljer
19:15Moo - FC Stalingrad(Olovslunds BP ) 0 - 2 Detaljer
20:00Divorna - CSKA Ribbakov(Olovslunds BP ) 1 - 5 Detaljer
20:45Athletico Pathetico - Dynamo STHLM(Olovslunds BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Ons 19/08 2015
18:30Sportklubben - Moo(Olovslunds BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
19:15CSKA Ribbakov - FC Birken(Olovslunds BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
20:00FC Stalingrad - Athletico Pathetico(Olovslunds BP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer
20:45Dynamo STHLM - Divorna(Olovslunds BP ) 3 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Ons 26/08 2015
18:30Moo - Athletico Pathetico(Olovslunds BP ) 6 - 0 Detaljer
19:15Sportklubben - CSKA Ribbakov(Olovslunds BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
20:00Divorna - FC Stalingrad(Olovslunds BP ) 0 - 4 Detaljer
20:45FC Birken - Dynamo STHLM(Olovslunds BP ) 1 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Ons 02/09 2015
18:30FC Stalingrad - FC Birken(Olovslunds BP ) 0 - 3 Detaljer
19:15Athletico Pathetico - Divorna(Olovslunds BP ) 1 - 0 Detaljer
20:00CSKA Ribbakov - Moo(Olovslunds BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
20:45Dynamo STHLM - Sportklubben(Olovslunds BP ) 0 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Ons 09/09 2015
18:30FC Birken - Athletico Pathetico(Olovslunds BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
19:15Moo - Divorna(Olovslunds BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
20:00Sportklubben - FC Stalingrad(Olovslunds BP ) 1 - 0 Detaljer
20:45CSKA Ribbakov - Dynamo STHLM(Olovslunds BP ) 0 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Ons 16/09 2015
18:30FC Stalingrad - CSKA Ribbakov(Olovslunds BP ) 1 - 0 Detaljer
19:15Athletico Pathetico - Sportklubben(Olovslunds BP ) 0 - 2 Detaljer
20:00Divorna - FC Birken(Olovslunds BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
20:45Dynamo STHLM - Moo(Olovslunds BP ) 0 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Ons 23/09 2015
18:30Dynamo STHLM - FC Stalingrad(Olovslunds BP ) 0 - 2 Detaljer
19:15Moo - FC Birken(Olovslunds BP ) 1 - 0 Detaljer
20:00CSKA Ribbakov - Athletico Pathetico(Olovslunds BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
20:45Sportklubben - Divorna(Olovslunds BP ) 2 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Ons 30/09 2015
18:30CSKA Ribbakov - Sportklubben(Olovslunds BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
19:15Dynamo STHLM - FC Birken(Olovslunds BP ) 0 - 0 Detaljer
20:00Athletico Pathetico - Moo(Olovslunds BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
20:45FC Stalingrad - Divorna(Olovslunds BP ) 4 - 1 Detaljer
Powered by FX