Herr Söndag Central Division 6

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Zenit St Peters kiosk 14 11 1 2 63-23 34
2. FC Sofia 14 10 2 2 52-26 32
3. AllaVii Stockholm II 14 8 2 4 47-30 26
4. AC Garofano 14 6 2 6 39-37 20
5. Springpojkarna BK 14 6 1 7 31-34 19
6. Västerort Neue Freundschaften 14 4 1 9 38-51 13
7. Latinos FC 14 4 0 10 28-62 12
8. Stockholm Rebels 14 2 1 11 33-68 7

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Keussen, RikardFC Sofia13909
Stjernberg, SimonFC Sofia12808
Ragnell, SimonFC Sofia8808
Inde, RobertFC Sofia8617
Danielsson, TeoFC Sofia11606
 


Omgång 1
Sön 03/05 2015
19:00Stockholm Rebels - AllaVii Stockholm II(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 0 - 8 Detaljer
19:45AC Garofano - Västerort Neue Freundschaften(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 2 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Latinos FC - Zenit St Peters kiosk(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 2 - 7 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 10/05 2015
19:00AllaVii Stockholm II - Latinos FC(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 5 - 0 Detaljer
19:45Springpojkarna BK - Stockholm Rebels(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 5 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Zenit St Peters kiosk - AC Garofano(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 1 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Västerort Neue Freundschaften - FC Sofia(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 3 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 17/05 2015
19:00Stockholm Rebels - Västerort Neue Freundschaften(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 3 - 5 Detaljer
19:45Latinos FC - Springpojkarna BK(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 0 - 1 Detaljer
20:30AllaVii Stockholm II - Zenit St Peters kiosk(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 1 - 6 Detaljer
21:15FC Sofia - AC Garofano(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 5 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Sön 24/05 2015
19:00Västerort Neue Freundschaften - Latinos FC(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 9 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Zenit St Peters kiosk - FC Sofia(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 1 - 3 Detaljer
20:30AC Garofano - Stockholm Rebels(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 9 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Springpojkarna BK - AllaVii Stockholm II(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 2 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Sön 07/06 2015
19:00Stockholm Rebels - FC Sofia(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 1 - 8 Detaljer
19:45Latinos FC - AC Garofano(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 3 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Springpojkarna BK - Zenit St Peters kiosk(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 2 - 4 Detaljer
21:15AllaVii Stockholm II - Västerort Neue Freundschaften(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 2 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Sön 14/06 2015
19:00Zenit St Peters kiosk - Stockholm Rebels(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 6 - 3 Detaljer
19:45AC Garofano - AllaVii Stockholm II(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 1 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Västerort Neue Freundschaften - Springpojkarna BK(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 2 - 1 Detaljer
21:15FC Sofia - Latinos FC(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 4 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Sön 23/08 2015
19:00Västerort Neue Freundschaften - Zenit St Peters kiosk(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 2 - 6 Detaljer
19:45Latinos FC - Stockholm Rebels(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 3 - 8 Detaljer
20:30Springpojkarna BK - AC Garofano(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 4 - 2 Detaljer
21:15AllaVii Stockholm II - FC Sofia(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 6 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Sön 30/08 2015
19:00AllaVii Stockholm II - Stockholm Rebels(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 4 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Springpojkarna BK - FC Sofia(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Zenit St Peters kiosk - Latinos FC(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 9 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Västerort Neue Freundschaften - AC Garofano(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Sön 06/09 2015
19:00FC Sofia - Västerort Neue Freundschaften(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 4 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Latinos FC - AllaVii Stockholm II(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 1 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Stockholm Rebels - Springpojkarna BK(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 2 - 3 Detaljer
21:15AC Garofano - Zenit St Peters kiosk(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 2 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Sön 13/09 2015
19:00Zenit St Peters kiosk - AllaVii Stockholm II(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 5 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Västerort Neue Freundschaften - Stockholm Rebels(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 4 - 6 Detaljer
20:30AC Garofano - FC Sofia(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 3 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Springpojkarna BK - Latinos FC(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 0 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Sön 20/09 2015
19:00Latinos FC - Västerort Neue Freundschaften(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 6 - 2 Detaljer
19:45FC Sofia - Zenit St Peters kiosk(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 3 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Stockholm Rebels - AC Garofano(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 3 - 3 Detaljer
21:15AllaVii Stockholm II - Springpojkarna BK(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 2 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Sön 27/09 2015
19:00AC Garofano - Latinos FC(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 5 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Zenit St Peters kiosk - Springpojkarna BK(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 6 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Västerort Neue Freundschaften - AllaVii Stockholm II(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 3 - 3 Detaljer
21:15FC Sofia - Stockholm Rebels(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 4 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Sön 04/10 2015
19:00Springpojkarna BK - Västerort Neue Freundschaften(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 4 - 1 Detaljer
19:45AllaVii Stockholm II - AC Garofano(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 1 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Latinos FC - FC Sofia(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 2 - 5 Detaljer
21:15Stockholm Rebels - Zenit St Peters kiosk(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 1 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Sön 11/10 2015
19:00FC Sofia - AllaVii Stockholm II(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 4 - 4 Detaljer
19:45Zenit St Peters kiosk - Västerort Neue Freundschaften(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 3 - 1 Detaljer
20:30AC Garofano - Springpojkarna BK(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 4 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 15
Sön 18/10 2015
18:15Stockholm Rebels - Latinos FC(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 2 - 3 Detaljer
20:30FC Sofia - Springpojkarna BK(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 3 - 0 Detaljer
Powered by FX