Herr Söndag Central Division 8

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Lokomotiv Stockholm 12 10 0 2 42-11 30
2. Diamond Dogs 12 7 1 4 43-17 22
3. England 66 12 7 1 4 21-20 22
4. Maskineriet 12 6 2 4 20-17 20
5. Västbergas Guldgossar 12 5 1 6 25-30 16
6. LÜA 12 2 1 9 15-51 7
7. Skarpnäcks AIK 12 2 0 10 10-30 6
8. Östberga FFUtgått

   Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Bladh, KimMaskineriet 10549
Marnell, LudvigLokomotiv Stockholm3246
Ohlsson, TeodoroSkarpnäcks AIK11134
Lundin, HjalmarDiamond Dogs5134
Sköldhammar, NiklasLÜA8527
Lundin, MartinDiamond Dogs4022
Björklund, MattiasMaskineriet 11022
Larsson, JonasDiamond Dogs5527
Lindström , Jens Maskineriet 9022
Nelsson, ErikLÜA3022
Silvennoinen, PetteriLÜA10325
Alnebratt, KarlDiamond Dogs4022
Bergström, DanLÜA9011
Muftic, ArminMaskineriet 9011
Lindsjö, MårtenLokomotiv Stockholm5516
Bengtsson, DanMaskineriet 9011
Andersson, JohanSkarpnäcks AIK4011
Hybinette, LinusSkarpnäcks AIK10213
Gustafsson, EmilSkarpnäcks AIK1011
Norder, PetterDiamond Dogs4516
Karlgrund, JohanMaskineriet 3011
Andersson , JimmieMaskineriet 2011
Solback, RobinLÜA1011
Skeppar, MagnusMaskineriet 6011
mattsson, karlLokomotiv Stockholm4011
Holmström, DavidSkarpnäcks AIK10011
Fransson, RobinSkarpnäcks AIK1011
Skarpenhed, TonyLÜA9213
Källqvist, ViktorLÜA5011
Melin, JoakimVästbergas Guldgossar3303
Torneus, Jens Lokomotiv Stockholm5000
Bakos, GergelySkarpnäcks AIK6000
Bylund, JoacimLokomotiv Stockholm5000
Jeddi Tehrani, HosseinMaskineriet 10101
Noreklint, PeterDiamond Dogs5303
Lagström, FredrikDiamond Dogs4101
Brodén, JesperSkarpnäcks AIK2000
Lilja, PeterSkarpnäcks AIK5000
Eriksson, AntonSkarpnäcks AIK2000
Stenberg, JesperSkarpnäcks AIK4000
Isaksson, DavidSkarpnäcks AIK4101
Johansson, AndreasVästbergas Guldgossar3000
Svensson, CarlVästbergas Guldgossar3101
Palmqvist , JohanMaskineriet 6202
Edén, SebastianMaskineriet 1000
Filipek, MarkusSkarpnäcks AIK1202
Gummesson, Sebastian Maskineriet 2202
Bolcs, VeresszaSkarpnäcks AIK1000
Thomas, JitinDiamond Dogs3303
Olsson, DanielMaskineriet 3101
Ramsjö, PeterLÜA9101
Hage Grenklo, DouglasVästbergas Guldgossar3000
Larsson Ek, AntonVästbergas Guldgossar3000
Lindblom, KalleMaskineriet 2000
Schreuder-Pettersén, JensLÜA6000
Klepke, LukasVästbergas Guldgossar3000
Legnevall, AdamSkarpnäcks AIK2000
Eriksson, SimonVästbergas Guldgossar3000
Celikel, TurhanVästbergas Guldgossar3101
Lindfors, Adam Västbergas Guldgossar3000
Nilsson, CharlieVästbergas Guldgossar3000
Nemeth, NorbertSkarpnäcks AIK12000
Luthander, BjörnLÜA10000
Legnevall, DavidSkarpnäcks AIK11101
Bosaeus, KlasLokomotiv Stockholm5202
Skogh, RikardLokomotiv Stockholm5101
Åstrröm, EricLokomotiv Stockholm5000
Garcia, VictorLokomotiv Stockholm5101
Karlsson, JoelLokomotiv Stockholm5202
Unnevik, RobbinSkarpnäcks AIK3101
Nyman, MånsVästbergas Guldgossar3000
Grundström, MaxLÜA3404
Broström, OscarDiamond Dogs5000
Skullman, FredrikLÜA1000
Lööv, MartinDiamond Dogs1000
Johansen, JohanDiamond Dogs1000
Billebo, ChristofferDiamond Dogs2101
Fredholm, Anders GustavDiamond Dogs2000
Pierre, SamuelDiamond Dogs1000
Jangholm, EmilSkarpnäcks AIK6000
Sandvik, DanielLokomotiv Stockholm4606
Nilsson, HenrikLÜA1000
Meier, JoelLÜA6000
Nilsson, ErikMaskineriet 3000
Lindell, DavidLÜA2000
Herbinger, Christoffer-WilliamLÜA2101
Izadpanah, ArashSkarpnäcks AIK6000
Jansson, FredrikLÜA5303
Nilsson, TobiasMaskineriet 11000
Hedberg, ViktorMaskineriet 5202
Granberg, MarkusMaskineriet 7505
Åsander, MaxMaskineriet 1000
Florén, JoelLÜA5000
Tammelin, PaavoLÜA6000
Grelsson, JohanMaskineriet 3000
Fürsten, EmilSkarpnäcks AIK9404
Wåhlin, LinusLokomotiv Stockholm5202
Melin , Erik Västbergas Guldgossar3000
Lindell, AndersLÜA1000
Askeholm, NiklasLÜA1000