Lag | M | V |
O | F | Matcher | Set |
Bollar | Poäng |
1. IFK Österåker BTK D1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
16-2 |
49-14 |
665-464 |
4 |
2. Upplands Väsby BTK B |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
19-16 |
65-66 |
1218-1225 |
4 |
3. Spårvägens BTK G2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
16-17 |
61-67 |
1180-1196 |
4 |
4. Ängby SK G1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10-8 |
33-27 |
537-526 |
2 |
5. Spånga TBK C |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
17-21 |
79-73 |
1434-1449 |
2 |
6. IFK Täby D2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
11-20 |
46-70 |
1031-1115 |
2 |
7. Vallentuna BTK |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
11-16 |
46-62 |
953-1043 |
0 |
7-2 | Brännlund, Fredrik | Upplands Väsby BTK B |
4-0 | Lindh, Oskar | Ängby SK G1 |
6-2 | Röhr, Jack | Spårvägens BTK G2 |
4-0 | Heivert, Jan | IFK Österåker BTK D1 |
4-0 | Sandqvist, Jonas | IFK Österåker BTK D1 |
5-2 | Gerell, Sören | Upplands Väsby BTK B |
3-0 | Mihkelsaar, Leif | Spånga TBK C |
2-0 | Phirasukprasert, Pat | Ängby SK G1 |
2-0 | Nystrand, Anders | Spånga TBK C |
3-1 | Wallin, Torbjörn | IFK Österåker BTK D1 |
2-0 | Hübinette, Michael | IFK Österåker BTK D1 |
4-3 | Wikström, Patrik | IFK Täby D2 |
2-1 | Lindberg, Joakim | IFK Täby D2 |
2-1 | Jonsson, Jonas | Vallentuna BTK |
2-1 | Jettingstad, Håkan | Vallentuna BTK |
2-1 | Enroth, Sebastian | Vallentuna BTK |
2-1 | Ramberg, Marcus | Vallentuna BTK |
3-2 | Zhu, William | Spårvägens BTK G2 |
2-1 | Ek, Mats | Upplands Väsby BTK B |
2-2 | Freese, Samuel | Ängby SK G1 |
2-2 | Wennnberg, Felix | Ängby SK G1 |
2-2 | Lundgren, Jonas | IFK Täby D2 |
1-1 | Larsson, Mattias | IFK Täby D2 |
1-1 | Dong, Tian | Upplands Väsby BTK B |
3-3 | Svensson, Ingvar | Spånga TBK C |
1-1 | Karlsson, Rolf | IFK Österåker BTK D1 |
0-1 | Eriksson, Fredrik | IFK Täby D2 |
3-4 | Adolphson, Noa | Spårvägens BTK G2 |
2-3 | Blomqvist, Anders | Spånga TBK C |
0-2 | Blum Nyström, Simon | Ängby SK G1 |
0-2 | Dittlau, Eric | IFK Täby D2 |
0-2 | Wang, Isak Yanchun | IFK Täby D2 |
0-2 | Eriksson, Nicholas | IFK Täby D2 |
1-3 | Oriekhov, Taras | IFK Täby D2 |
1-3 | Paulsson, Tom | Spårvägens BTK G2 |
0-2 | Ekman, Hugo | Spårvägens BTK G2 |
0-2 | Zolfaghari, Kaveh | Upplands Väsby BTK B |
0-2 | Zolfaghari, Saied | Upplands Väsby BTK B |
0-2 | Hagström, Anders | Spånga TBK C |
1-4 | Wingmark, Hugo | Vallentuna BTK |
0-3 | Malmgren, Fredrik | Spårvägens BTK G2 |
1-4 | Moberg, August | Spånga TBK C |
3-6 | Gårdefelt, Jan | Spånga TBK C |
1-5 | Åkerlund, Lea | Vallentuna BTK |
0-4 | Aronsson, Tim | Upplands Väsby BTK B |