Lag | M | V |
O | F | Matcher | Set |
Bollar | Poäng |
1. Huddinge BTK |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
24-9 |
80-40 |
1221-1038 |
6 |
2. Tyresö BTK D1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
23-9 |
81-37 |
1207-938 |
5 |
3. Hammarby IF BTF D |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
22-11 |
79-42 |
1220-994 |
4 |
4. Boo KFUM D |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
15-7 |
50-33 |
792-730 |
3 |
5. Tyresö BTK D3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
16-21 |
64-75 |
1249-1268 |
3 |
6. Spårvägens BTK G3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8-15 |
28-54 |
658-793 |
1 |
7. Tullinge TP BTK E |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
10-24 |
43-81 |
1025-1237 |
0 |
8. Djurgårdens IF BTF A2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2-24 |
13-76 |
577-951 |
0 |
7-0 | Franzén, Jesper | Tyresö BTK D1 |
7-0 | Olsson, B T | Huddinge BTK |
6-1 | Hallberg, Christer | Tyresö BTK D1 |
6-1 | Mårdfalk, Peter | Hammarby IF BTF D |
6-1 | Zettergren, Peder | Huddinge BTK |
4-1 | Widell, Max | Spårvägens BTK G3 |
5-2 | Samnerud, Daniel | Huddinge BTK |
3-0 | Sandelin, Thomas | Boo KFUM D |
2-0 | Platus, Marcus | Tyresö BTK D1 |
2-0 | Dahlstedt, Sara | Tyresö BTK D1 |
3-1 | Holmgren, Niklas | Hammarby IF BTF D |
3-1 | Lorentzon, Ove | Hammarby IF BTF D |
5-3 | Molin, Casper | Tyresö BTK D3 |
5-3 | Johansson, Simon | Tyresö BTK D3 |
2-0 | Kroon, Hans | Boo KFUM D |
2-0 | Bölenius, Pontus | Boo KFUM D |
3-2 | Nolte, Didrik | Tyresö BTK D1 |
3-2 | Arvidson, Staffan | Hammarby IF BTF D |
2-1 | Teljeby, Martin | Tyresö BTK D3 |
2-1 | Kalla, Johan | Tyresö BTK D3 |
1-0 | Wall, Rickard | Huddinge BTK |
3-2 | Sundström, Mats | Boo KFUM D |
3-2 | Alenius, Hans | Boo KFUM D |
3-3 | Törnberg, Sten | Huddinge BTK |
3-4 | Tamou Touma, Issa | Tullinge TP BTK E |
3-4 | Aspinge, Rikard | Tullinge TP BTK E |
1-2 | Dorairaj, Prabhu | Tullinge TP BTK E |
2-3 | Martin, Kent | Hammarby IF BTF D |
2-3 | Långsjö, Mats | Spårvägens BTK G3 |
1-2 | Lundblad, Roland | Boo KFUM D |
0-2 | Wallin, Peter | Tullinge TP BTK E |
0-2 | Pålsson Lundell, Victor | Spårvägens BTK G3 |
1-3 | Lundgren, Anders | Djurgårdens IF BTF A2 |
0-2 | Evers, Albert | Djurgårdens IF BTF A2 |
1-4 | Forsbeck, Conny | Tullinge TP BTK E |
0-3 | Kjellander, Fredrik | Hammarby IF BTF D |
0-3 | Johansson, Annika | Spårvägens BTK G3 |
1-4 | Ottolenghi, Stefano | Tyresö BTK D3 |
0-4 | Schildtauer, Peter | Tullinge TP BTK E |
1-5 | Lindberg, Jonas | Djurgårdens IF BTF A2 |
0-5 | Evsäter, Emil | Tyresö BTK D1 |
0-5 | Nilsson, Jan | Spårvägens BTK G3 |
0-5 | Hansen, Ludvig | Tyresö BTK D3 |
0-6 | Borrman, Kalle | Djurgårdens IF BTF A2 |
0-6 | Fridström, Richard | Djurgårdens IF BTF A2 |