Elitserien damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Degerfors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
2. Engelholm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
3. Gislaved 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
4. Hylte/Halmstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
5. Lindesberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
6. Linköpings VC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
7. Lund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
8. RIG Falköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
9. Sollentuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
10. Svedala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
11. Örebro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Degerfors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Engelholm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Gislaved 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Hylte/Halmstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Lindesberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Linköpings VC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Lund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. RIG Falköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Sollentuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Svedala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Örebro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Degerfors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Engelholm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Gislaved 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Hylte/Halmstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Lindesberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Linköpings VC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Lund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. RIG Falköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Sollentuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Svedala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Örebro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Degerfors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Engelholm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Gislaved 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Hylte/Halmstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Lindesberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Linköpings VC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Lund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. RIG Falköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Sollentuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Svedala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Örebro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Lör 07/1013:30 Linköpings VC - Lindesberg
Lör 07/1014:00 Örebro - Sollentuna
Lör 07/1015:00 Lund - Gislaved
Sön 08/1014:30 Hylte/Halmstad - Svedala
Sön 08/1016:00 Engelholm - Degerfors
Sön 08/1017:00 RIG Falköping - Lund
 
Lör 14/1013:00 Sollentuna - Lindesberg
Lör 14/1015:00 Svedala - Örebro
Sön 15/1014:00 Gislaved - Engelholm
Sön 15/1014:30 Hylte/Halmstad - Lund
Sön 15/1015:00 Degerfors - Linköpings VC
 
Ons 18/1019:00 Lund - Engelholm
Ons 18/1019:00 Örebro - Degerfors
Ons 18/1019:00 Gislaved - Svedala
Lör 21/1013:30 Linköpings VC - Sollentuna
Lör 21/1015:00 Degerfors - Gislaved
Sön 22/1015:00 Lindesberg - Svedala
Sön 22/1015:00 Örebro - Lund
Sön 22/1016:00 Engelholm - Hylte/Halmstad
 
Ons 25/1019:00 Svedala - Lund
Ons 25/1019:00 Degerfors - Lindesberg
Tor 26/1019:00 Linköpings VC - Örebro
Lör 28/1015:00 Svedala - Sollentuna
Lör 28/1015:00 Lund - Lindesberg
Sön 29/1014:00 Gislaved - Linköpings VC
Sön 29/1014:30 Hylte/Halmstad - Degerfors
Sön 29/1018:00 Örebro - Engelholm
 
Tis 31/1019:00 Engelholm - Svedala
Ons 01/1119:00 Degerfors - Sollentuna
Ons 01/1119:00 Lindesberg - Linköpings VC
Lör 04/1115:00 Degerfors - Örebro
Lör 04/1116:00 Linköpings VC - Svedala
Lör 04/1117:00 Sollentuna - Lund
Sön 05/1114:00 Gislaved - Hylte/Halmstad
Sön 05/1115:00 Lindesberg - Engelholm
 
Ons 08/1119:00 Svedala - Hylte/Halmstad
Tor 09/1119:00 Gislaved - Lund
Lör 11/1115:00 Lindesberg - Degerfors
Lör 11/1115:00 RIG Falköping - Hylte/Halmstad
Lör 11/1117:00 Örebro - Gislaved
Sön 12/1114:30 Hylte/Halmstad - Linköpings VC
Sön 12/1115:00 Lund - Svedala
Sön 12/1116:00 Engelholm - Sollentuna
 
Tis 14/1119:00 Lund - Hylte/Halmstad
Tis 14/1119:00 Engelholm - Gislaved
Ons 15/1119:00 Lindesberg - Sollentuna
Lör 18/1113:30 Linköpings VC - Lund
Lör 18/1114:30 Sollentuna - Degerfors
Lör 18/1115:00 Svedala - Engelholm
Sön 19/1114:00 Gislaved - Lindesberg
Sön 19/1114:30 Hylte/Halmstad - Örebro
 
Ons 22/1119:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Gislaved
Ons 22/1119:00 Sollentuna - Linköpings VC
Tor 23/1119:00 Örebro - Lindesberg
 
Lör 02/1214:00 Örebro - Linköpings VC
Lör 02/1214:00 Gislaved - Sollentuna
Lör 02/1215:30 RIG Falköping - Svedala
Sön 03/1213:00 RIG Falköping - Sollentuna
Sön 03/1215:00 Lindesberg - Hylte/Halmstad
Sön 03/1215:00 Degerfors - Svedala
Sön 03/1216:00 Engelholm - Lund
 
Ons 06/1219:00 Sollentuna - Örebro
Ons 06/1219:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Engelholm
Tor 07/1219:00 Linköpings VC - Degerfors
Lör 09/1215:00 Lund - Degerfors
Lör 09/1215:00 Svedala - Gislaved
Lör 09/1217:00 Sollentuna - Hylte/Halmstad
Sön 10/1216:00 Engelholm - Linköpings VC
 
Ons 13/1219:00 Lindesberg - Örebro
Fre 15/1219:00 Sollentuna - Örebro
Lör 16/1215:00 Degerfors - Engelholm
Lör 16/1218:00 RIG Falköping - Lindesberg
Sön 17/1214:00 Gislaved - Lund
Sön 17/1214:30 RIG Falköping - Degerfors
Sön 17/1215:00 Lindesberg - Linköpings VC
Sön 17/1215:00 Svedala - Hylte/Halmstad
 
Lör 06/0114:00 Örebro - Svedala
Lör 06/0115:00 Lund - Hylte/Halmstad
Sön 07/0113:00 Linköpings VC - Degerfors
Sön 07/0115:00 Lindesberg - Sollentuna
Sön 07/0116:00 Engelholm - Gislaved
 
Tis 09/0119:00 Engelholm - Lund
Ons 10/0119:00 Degerfors - Örebro
Ons 10/0119:00 Svedala - Gislaved
 
Lör 20/0114:30 Sollentuna - Linköpings VC
Lör 20/0115:00 Svedala - Lindesberg
Lör 20/0119:30 Lund - Örebro
Sön 21/0114:00 Gislaved - Degerfors
Sön 21/0114:30 Hylte/Halmstad - Engelholm
Sön 21/0115:00 RIG Falköping - Engelholm
 
Tis 23/0119:00 Örebro - Linköpings VC
Ons 24/0119:00 Lund - Svedala
Ons 24/0119:00 Lindesberg - Degerfors
Lör 27/0113:00 Linköpings VC - Gislaved
Lör 27/0115:00 Degerfors - Hylte/Halmstad
Lör 27/0117:00 Sollentuna - Svedala
Sön 28/0114:30 RIG Falköping - Linköpings VC
Sön 28/0115:00 Lindesberg - Lund
Sön 28/0116:00 Engelholm - Örebro
 
Ons 31/0119:00 Svedala - Engelholm
Ons 31/0119:00 Sollentuna - Degerfors
Ons 31/0119:00 Linköpings VC - Lindesberg
Lör 03/0217:00 Örebro - Hylte/Halmstad
 
Lör 10/0214:00 Örebro - Degerfors
Lör 10/0215:00 Svedala - Linköpings VC
Lör 10/0215:00 Lund - Sollentuna
Sön 11/0214:30 Hylte/Halmstad - Gislaved
Sön 11/0216:00 Engelholm - Lindesberg
 
Ons 14/0219:00 Lindesberg - Örebro
Ons 14/0219:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Svedala
Ons 14/0219:00 Lund - Gislaved
Lör 17/0213:30 Linköpings VC - Hylte/Halmstad
Lör 17/0215:00 Svedala - Lund
Lör 17/0215:00 Degerfors - Lindesberg
Lör 17/0216:30 Sollentuna - Engelholm
Sön 18/0214:00 Gislaved - Örebro
 
Ons 21/0219:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Lund
Ons 21/0219:00 Sollentuna - Lindesberg
Tor 22/0219:00 Gislaved - Engelholm
Lör 24/0215:00 Lund - Linköpings VC
Lör 24/0215:00 Degerfors - Sollentuna
Sön 25/0215:00 Lindesberg - Gislaved
 
Tis 27/0219:00 Engelholm - Svedala
Ons 28/0219:00 RIG Falköping - Örebro
Ons 28/0219:00 Gislaved - Hylte/Halmstad
Tor 01/0319:00 Linköpings VC - Sollentuna
Lör 03/0315:00 Linköpings VC - Örebro
Lör 03/0315:00 Svedala - Degerfors
Lör 03/0317:00 Sollentuna - Gislaved
Sön 04/0314:30 Hylte/Halmstad - Lindesberg
Sön 04/0315:00 Lund - Engelholm
Sön 04/0317:00 RIG Falköping - Gislaved
 
Tis 06/0319:00 Engelholm - Hylte/Halmstad
Ons 07/0319:00 Degerfors - Linköpings VC
Ons 07/0319:00 Örebro - Sollentuna
Lör 10/0313:00 Linköpings VC - Engelholm
Lör 10/0315:00 Degerfors - Lund
Sön 11/0314:00 Gislaved - Svedala
Sön 11/0314:30 Hylte/Halmstad - Sollentuna
Sön 11/0316:00 Örebro - Lindesberg
Powered by FX