Division 1 Norra Herr

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Säters IF VBK 15 5 5 0 15 1 15,000 404 297 1,360
2. Bromma KFUK-KFUM 10 4 4 0 12 4 3,000 365 292 1,250
3. KFUM Örebro 10 7 3 4 14 16 0,875 648 655 0,989
4. Solna VBK 8 3 3 0 9 3 3,000 279 234 1,192
5. Teknikum VK 8 5 2 3 10 10 1,000 418 423 0,988
6. Jomala IK 6 6 2 4 7 13 0,538 426 476 0,895
7. Uppsala VBS 5 5 2 3 8 12 0,667 416 448 0,929
8. Bromma KFUK-KFUM B 4 5 1 4 9 14 0,643 486 500 0,972
9. Sollentuna VK B 3 6 1 5 5 16 0,313 397 514 0,772
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Säters IF VBK 15 5 5 0 15 1 15,000 404 297 1,360 4 1 0 0 0 0
2. Bromma KFUK-KFUM 10 4 4 0 12 4 3,000 365 292 1,250 2 0 2 0 0 0
3. KFUM Örebro 10 7 3 4 14 16 0,875 648 655 0,989 0 2 1 2 1 1
4. Solna VBK 8 3 3 0 9 3 3,000 279 234 1,192 1 1 1 0 0 0
5. Teknikum VK 8 5 2 3 10 10 1,000 418 423 0,988 1 1 0 2 0 1
6. Jomala IK 6 6 2 4 7 13 0,538 426 476 0,895 1 1 0 0 1 3
7. Uppsala VBS 5 5 2 3 8 12 0,667 416 448 0,929 0 1 1 0 2 1
8. Bromma KFUK-KFUM B 4 5 1 4 9 14 0,643 486 500 0,972 0 0 1 2 2 0
9. Sollentuna VK B 3 6 1 5 5 16 0,313 397 514 0,772 0 1 0 0 2 3
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Säters IF VBK 9 3 3 0 9 0 MAX 226 162 1,395 3 0 0 0 0 0
2. Jomala IK 6 3 2 1 6 4 1,500 224 227 0,987 1 1 0 0 0 1
3. Bromma KFUK-KFUM 5 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 186 146 1,274 1 0 1 0 0 0
4. KFUM Örebro 4 3 1 2 6 7 0,857 293 290 1,010 0 1 0 1 1 0
5. Solna VBK 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 45 1,667 1 0 0 0 0 0
6. Uppsala VBS 3 3 1 2 5 7 0,714 268 274 0,978 0 1 0 0 2 0
7. Sollentuna VK B 3 4 1 3 4 10 0,400 266 341 0,780 0 1 0 0 1 2
8. Bromma KFUK-KFUM B 2 2 0 2 4 6 0,667 205 203 1,010 0 0 0 2 0 0
9. Teknikum VK 2 2 0 2 4 6 0,667 196 212 0,925 0 0 0 2 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Säters IF VBK 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 178 135 1,319 1 1 0 0 0 0
2. Teknikum VK 6 3 2 1 6 4 1,500 222 211 1,052 1 1 0 0 0 1
3. KFUM Örebro 6 4 2 2 8 9 0,889 355 365 0,973 0 1 1 1 0 1
4. Bromma KFUK-KFUM 5 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 179 146 1,226 1 0 1 0 0 0
5. Solna VBK 5 2 2 0 6 3 2,000 204 189 1,079 0 1 1 0 0 0
6. Bromma KFUK-KFUM B 2 3 1 2 5 8 0,625 281 297 0,946 0 0 1 0 2 0
7. Uppsala VBS 2 2 1 1 3 5 0,600 148 174 0,851 0 0 1 0 0 1
8. Sollentuna VK B 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 131 173 0,757 0 0 0 0 1 1
9. Jomala IK 0 3 0 3 1 9 0,111 202 249 0,811 0 0 0 0 1 2
 
Lör 07/1011:00 Sollentuna VK B - Teknikum VK 0 - 3 (15-25, 16-25, 22-25)
Lör 07/1013:45 Bromma KFUK-KFUM B - Solna VBK 2 - 3 (16-25, 26-24, 25-18, 23-25, 11-15)
Lör 07/1014:45 Jomala IK - KFUM Örebro 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-23, 25-23)
Lör 07/1015:00 Säters IF VBK - Uppsala VBS 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-22, 25-8)
 
Lör 14/1013:00 Solna VBK - Jomala IK 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-15, 25-15)
Lör 14/1014:15 Teknikum VK - Bromma KFUK-KFUM 2 - 3 (25-16, 19-25, 19-25, 25-23, 7-15)
Lör 14/1016:00 KFUM Örebro - Sollentuna VK B 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-17, 25-17, 25-23)
Sön 15/1014:00 Sollentuna VK B - KFUM Örebro 1 - 3 (16-25, 25-19, 16-25, 18-25)
Sön 15/1015:00 Uppsala VBS - Bromma KFUK-KFUM B 3 - 1 (20-25, 26-24, 25-15, 27-25)
 
Lör 21/1013:00 Säters IF VBK - Teknikum VK 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-18, 26-24)
Lör 21/1014:00 Sollentuna VK B - Jomala IK 3 - 1 (19-25, 26-24, 29-27, 25-21)
Lör 21/1014:30 Uppsala VBS - Solna VBK 1 - 3 (21-25, 25-22, 19-25, 23-25)
Lör 21/1015:45 Bromma KFUK-KFUM - KFUM Örebro 3 - 2 (25-19, 23-25, 25-17, 23-25, 15-11)
 
Lör 04/1114:30 Teknikum VK - Bromma KFUK-KFUM B 2 - 3 (26-24, 23-25, 25-19, 14-25, 13-15)
Lör 04/1116:00 KFUM Örebro - Säters IF VBK 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-22, 29-31, 20-25)
Sön 05/1115:00 Jomala IK - Bromma KFUK-KFUM 0 - 3 (16-25, 15-25, 20-25)
 
Lör 11/1114:30 Säters IF VBK - Jomala IK 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-20, 25-19)
Sön 12/1113:45 Bromma KFUK-KFUM B - KFUM Örebro 2 - 3 (23-25, 25-8, 20-25, 25-23, 11-15)
Sön 12/1115:00 Uppsala VBS - Teknikum VK 1 - 3 (18-25, 25-13, 16-25, 23-25)
Sön 12/1115:45 Bromma KFUK-KFUM - Sollentuna VK B 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-16, 25-20)
 
Lör 18/1113:00 KFUM Örebro - Uppsala VBS 2 - 3 (25-20, 21-25, 19-25, 25-20, 9-15)
Sön 19/1113:00 Sollentuna VK B - Säters IF VBK 0 - 3 (15-25, 6-25, 18-25)
Sön 19/1115:00 Jomala IK - Bromma KFUK-KFUM B 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-18, 25-23, 25-18)
 
Sön 26/1110:00 Solna VBK - Bromma KFUK-KFUM
 
Lör 02/1213:00 Uppsala VBS - Jomala IK
Lör 02/1215:00 Säters IF VBK - Bromma KFUK-KFUM
Lör 02/1215:45 Bromma KFUK-KFUM B - Sollentuna VK B
Sön 03/1215:00 Teknikum VK - Solna VBK
 
Lör 09/1215:45 Bromma KFUK-KFUM - Bromma KFUK-KFUM B
Sön 10/1215:00 KFUM Örebro - Teknikum VK
Sön 10/1216:00 Sollentuna VK B - Uppsala VBS
Sön 10/1216:00 Solna VBK - Säters IF VBK
 
Lör 16/1213:00 Uppsala VBS - Bromma KFUK-KFUM
Lör 16/1213:45 Bromma KFUK-KFUM B - Säters IF VBK
Lör 16/1216:00 KFUM Örebro - Solna VBK
Sön 17/1213:00 Teknikum VK - Jomala IK
Sön 17/1216:00 Solna VBK - Sollentuna VK B
 
Lör 13/0115:00 Jomala IK - Solna VBK
 
Sön 21/0110:00 Solna VBK - Bromma KFUK-KFUM B
Sön 21/0113:00 Uppsala VBS - Säters IF VBK
Sön 21/0115:00 Teknikum VK - Sollentuna VK B
 
Lör 27/0116:00 KFUM Örebro - Bromma KFUK-KFUM
Sön 28/0115:00 Jomala IK - Sollentuna VK B
Sön 28/0115:00 Teknikum VK - Säters IF VBK
 
Lör 03/0213:45 Bromma KFUK-KFUM - Teknikum VK
Lör 03/0214:00 KFUM Örebro - Jomala IK
Lör 03/0215:45 Bromma KFUK-KFUM B - Uppsala VBS
 
Lör 10/0211:00 Solna VBK - Uppsala VBS
Lör 10/0213:00 Säters IF VBK - KFUM Örebro
Lör 10/0213:45 Bromma KFUK-KFUM - Jomala IK
Lör 10/0215:45 Bromma KFUK-KFUM B - Teknikum VK
 
Lör 17/0213:00 KFUM Örebro - Bromma KFUK-KFUM B
Lör 17/0214:30 Teknikum VK - Uppsala VBS
Lör 17/0215:00 Jomala IK - Säters IF VBK
Sön 18/0215:30 Sollentuna VK B - Bromma KFUK-KFUM
 
Lör 24/0213:45 Bromma KFUK-KFUM B - Jomala IK
Lör 24/0215:00 Säters IF VBK - Sollentuna VK B
Lör 24/0215:45 Bromma KFUK-KFUM - Solna VBK
Sön 25/0213:00 Uppsala VBS - KFUM Örebro
 
Lör 03/0315:00 Jomala IK - Uppsala VBS
Lör 03/0315:45 Bromma KFUK-KFUM - Säters IF VBK
Lör 03/0316:00 Solna VBK - Teknikum VK
Sön 04/0314:00 Sollentuna VK B - Bromma KFUK-KFUM B
 
Lör 10/0311:45 Bromma KFUK-KFUM B - Bromma KFUK-KFUM
Lör 10/0313:00 Säters IF VBK - Solna VBK
Lör 10/0313:00 Teknikum VK - KFUM Örebro
Lör 10/0315:00 Uppsala VBS - Sollentuna VK B
 
Lör 17/0315:00 Jomala IK - Teknikum VK
Sön 18/0314:00 Sollentuna VK B - Solna VBK
 
Lör 24/0315:00 Säters IF VBK - Bromma KFUK-KFUM B
Lör 24/0315:45 Bromma KFUK-KFUM - Uppsala VBS
Sön 25/0313:00 Solna VBK - KFUM Örebro
Powered by FX