Division 1 Södra Herr

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Rig Falköping B 13 5 5 0 15 6 2,500 483 415 1,164
2. Engelholms VS 12 5 4 1 14 6 2,333 446 397 1,123
3. Lunds VK B 10 5 3 2 11 7 1,571 403 381 1,058
4. IK Ymer 8 4 3 1 11 7 1,571 392 385 1,018
5. Vindrarps VK 7 4 2 2 9 8 1,125 413 406 1,017
6. Göteborg United VBK 7 5 2 3 11 11 1,000 455 439 1,036
7. Tuve VK 5 5 2 3 9 11 0,818 454 434 1,046
8. Vindrarps VK B 4 3 1 2 5 7 0,714 251 254 0,988
9. Trollhättans VK 3 5 1 4 4 12 0,333 353 399 0,885
10. Falkenbergs VBK B 0 5 0 5 1 15 0,067 261 401 0,651
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Rig Falköping B 13 5 5 0 15 6 2,500 483 415 1,164 1 2 2 0 0 0
2. Engelholms VS 12 5 4 1 14 6 2,333 446 397 1,123 2 1 1 1 0 0
3. Lunds VK B 10 5 3 2 11 7 1,571 403 381 1,058 2 1 0 1 0 1
4. IK Ymer 8 4 3 1 11 7 1,571 392 385 1,018 1 0 2 1 0 0
5. Vindrarps VK 7 4 2 2 9 8 1,125 413 406 1,017 0 2 0 1 1 0
6. Göteborg United VBK 7 5 2 3 11 11 1,000 455 439 1,036 1 0 1 2 1 0
7. Tuve VK 5 5 2 3 9 11 0,818 454 434 1,046 1 0 1 0 3 0
8. Vindrarps VK B 4 3 1 2 5 7 0,714 251 254 0,988 0 1 0 1 0 1
9. Trollhättans VK 3 5 1 4 4 12 0,333 353 399 0,885 1 0 0 0 1 3
10. Falkenbergs VBK B 0 5 0 5 1 15 0,067 261 401 0,651 0 0 0 0 1 4
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Rig Falköping B 9 3 3 0 9 2 4,500 270 211 1,280 1 2 0 0 0 0
2. Lunds VK B 6 3 2 1 6 4 1,500 238 215 1,107 1 1 0 0 0 1
3. Engelholms VS 6 3 2 1 8 6 1,333 295 275 1,073 0 1 1 1 0 0
4. IK Ymer 4 2 2 0 6 4 1,500 225 208 1,082 0 0 2 0 0 0
5. Göteborg United VBK 3 2 1 1 5 5 1,000 211 197 1,071 0 0 1 1 0 0
6. Vindrarps VK B 3 2 1 1 3 4 0,750 158 147 1,075 0 1 0 0 0 1
7. Tuve VK 2 2 1 1 4 5 0,800 202 197 1,025 0 0 1 0 1 0
8. Trollhättans VK 0 3 0 3 1 9 0,111 221 256 0,863 0 0 0 0 1 2
9. Falkenbergs VBK B 0 3 0 3 0 9 0,000 156 229 0,681 0 0 0 0 0 3
10. Vindrarps VK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Vindrarps VK 7 4 2 2 9 8 1,125 413 406 1,017 0 2 0 1 1 0
2. Engelholms VS 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 151 122 1,238 2 0 0 0 0 0
3. Rig Falköping B 4 2 2 0 6 4 1,500 213 204 1,044 0 0 2 0 0 0
4. Lunds VK B 4 2 1 1 5 3 1,667 165 166 0,994 1 0 0 1 0 0
5. IK Ymer 4 2 1 1 5 3 1,667 167 177 0,944 1 0 0 1 0 0
6. Göteborg United VBK 4 3 1 2 6 6 1,000 244 242 1,008 1 0 0 1 1 0
7. Trollhättans VK 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 132 143 0,923 1 0 0 0 0 1
8. Tuve VK 3 3 1 2 5 6 0,833 252 237 1,063 1 0 0 0 2 0
9. Vindrarps VK B 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 93 107 0,869 0 0 0 1 0 0
10. Falkenbergs VBK B 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 105 172 0,610 0 0 0 0 1 1
 
Lör 07/1013:00 Göteborg United VBK - Vindrarps VK B 3 - 2 (25-19, 25-15, 17-25, 25-27, 15-7)
Lör 07/1020:00 Lunds VK B - Engelholms VS 0 - 3 (21-25, 21-25, 21-25)
Sön 08/1012:00 Rig Falköping B - Tuve VK 3 - 1 (26-24, 20-25, 25-22, 25-20)
Sön 08/1015:00 Falkenbergs VBK B - Trollhättans VK 0 - 3 (21-25, 26-28, 21-25)
 
Fre 13/1019:45 IK Ymer - Vindrarps VK 3 - 2 (25-23, 26-24, 23-25, 24-26, 22-20)
Lör 14/1014:15 Trollhättans VK - Vindrarps VK 1 - 3 (22-25, 27-25, 27-29, 17-25)
Sön 15/1013:00 Tuve VK - Göteborg United VBK 3 - 2 (25-16, 21-25, 25-21, 22-25, 15-6)
Sön 15/1013:00 Vindrarps VK B - Falkenbergs VBK B 3 - 1 (25-17, 25-12, 22-25, 25-18)
Sön 15/1015:00 IK Ymer - Lunds VK B 3 - 2 (25-18, 25-12, 22-25, 18-25, 15-10)
Sön 15/1016:00 Engelholms VS - Rig Falköping B 2 - 3 (25-22, 20-25, 19-25, 25-22, 11-15)
 
Lör 21/1014:15 Lunds VK B - Trollhättans VK 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-22, 25-14)
Lör 21/1016:00 Göteborg United VBK - Rig Falköping B 2 - 3 (25-19, 20-25, 25-20, 21-25, 13-15)
Lör 21/1016:00 Engelholms VS - IK Ymer 3 - 2 (20-25, 25-13, 25-23, 23-25, 15-5)
Sön 22/1013:45 Falkenbergs VBK B - Tuve VK 0 - 3 (17-25, 12-25, 12-25)
 
Lör 04/1112:00 Vindrarps VK B - Lunds VK B 0 - 3 (20-25, 18-25, 23-25)
Lör 04/1114:00 Trollhättans VK - IK Ymer 0 - 3 (24-26, 23-25, 22-25)
Sön 05/1113:30 Engelholms VS - Göteborg United VBK 3 - 1 (25-18, 25-18, 12-25, 25-14)
Sön 05/1116:00 Rig Falköping B - Falkenbergs VBK B 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-13, 25-10)
Sön 05/1116:00 Tuve VK - Vindrarps VK 1 - 3 (25-27, 17-25, 26-24, 26-28)
 
Lör 11/1114:00 Lunds VK B - Tuve VK 3 - 1 (25-27, 25-17, 25-20, 25-22)
Lör 11/1115:00 Rig Falköping B - Vindrarps VK 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-23, 24-26, 25-16)
Lör 11/1118:45 Trollhättans VK - Engelholms VS 0 - 3 (16-25, 24-26, 19-25)
Sön 12/1110:00 Falkenbergs VBK B - Göteborg United VBK 0 - 3 (24-26, 14-25, 9-25)
 
Lör 18/1113:00 Göteborg United VBK - Vindrarps VK
Lör 18/1114:00 Vindrarps VK B - Trollhättans VK
Lör 18/1114:15 Lunds VK B - Rig Falköping B
Lör 18/1117:00 Tuve VK - IK Ymer
Sön 19/1115:30 Engelholms VS - Falkenbergs VBK B
 
Lör 02/1212:00 Vindrarps VK B - Engelholms VS
Lör 02/1212:00 Trollhättans VK - Tuve VK
Lör 02/1214:00 Lunds VK B - Göteborg United VBK
Lör 02/1214:00 Vindrarps VK - Falkenbergs VBK B
Sön 03/1217:00 Rig Falköping B - Trollhättans VK
 
Tis 05/1219:00 IK Ymer - Rig Falköping B
Lör 09/1213:00 Göteborg United VBK - IK Ymer
Sön 10/1212:30 Engelholms VS - Vindrarps VK
Sön 10/1213:45 Falkenbergs VBK B - Lunds VK B
Sön 10/1218:00 Tuve VK - Vindrarps VK B
 
Ons 13/1220:00 Vindrarps VK - Vindrarps VK B
Lör 16/1213:00 Tuve VK - Engelholms VS
Lör 16/1216:45 Lunds VK B - Vindrarps VK
Lör 16/1217:00 Vindrarps VK B - Rig Falköping B
Lör 16/1218:00 Trollhättans VK - Göteborg United VBK
Sön 17/1215:00 IK Ymer - Falkenbergs VBK B
 
Lör 13/0113:00 Göteborg United VBK - Tuve VK
Lör 13/0114:00 Vindrarps VK - Trollhättans VK
Lör 13/0114:00 Falkenbergs VBK B - Vindrarps VK B
Sön 14/0114:00 Lunds VK B - IK Ymer
 
Lör 20/0114:00 Vindrarps VK - IK Ymer
Lör 20/0114:15 Trollhättans VK - Falkenbergs VBK B
Lör 20/0116:00 Vindrarps VK B - Göteborg United VBK
Sön 21/0113:00 Tuve VK - Rig Falköping B
Sön 21/0113:00 Vindrarps VK B - IK Ymer
Sön 21/0115:30 Engelholms VS - Lunds VK B
 
Lör 27/0114:00 Rig Falköping B - Engelholms VS
Sön 28/0114:00 Rig Falköping B - Göteborg United VBK
Sön 28/0114:00 Trollhättans VK - Lunds VK B
Sön 28/0115:00 IK Ymer - Engelholms VS
Sön 28/0115:00 Tuve VK - Falkenbergs VBK B
 
Lör 10/0214:00 Vindrarps VK - Tuve VK
Lör 10/0215:00 Göteborg United VBK - Engelholms VS
Lör 10/0216:15 Lunds VK B - Vindrarps VK B
Sön 11/0210:00 Falkenbergs VBK B - Rig Falköping B
Sön 11/0217:30 IK Ymer - Trollhättans VK
 
Lör 17/0213:00 Göteborg United VBK - Falkenbergs VBK B
Lör 17/0216:00 Tuve VK - Lunds VK B
Sön 18/0214:00 Vindrarps VK - Rig Falköping B
Sön 18/0215:30 Engelholms VS - Trollhättans VK
 
Fre 23/0219:45 IK Ymer - Vindrarps VK B
Lör 24/0214:00 Vindrarps VK - Göteborg United VBK
Lör 24/0214:00 Trollhättans VK - Vindrarps VK B
Sön 25/0215:00 Falkenbergs VBK B - Engelholms VS
Sön 25/0215:00 IK Ymer - Tuve VK
 
Lör 03/0313:00 Tuve VK - Trollhättans VK
Lör 03/0314:00 Falkenbergs VBK B - Vindrarps VK
Lör 03/0316:00 Rig Falköping B - Lunds VK B
Sön 04/0313:00 Göteborg United VBK - Lunds VK B
Sön 04/0316:00 Engelholms VS - Vindrarps VK B
Sön 04/0317:00 Rig Falköping B - IK Ymer
 
Lör 10/0315:30 Trollhättans VK - Rig Falköping B
Lör 10/0316:45 Lunds VK B - Falkenbergs VBK B
Sön 11/0313:00 Vindrarps VK B - Tuve VK
Sön 11/0315:00 IK Ymer - Göteborg United VBK
Sön 11/0315:30 Vindrarps VK - Engelholms VS
 
Ons 14/0319:00 Vindrarps VK B - Vindrarps VK
 
Lör 24/0311:45 Falkenbergs VBK B - IK Ymer
Lör 24/0316:00 Rig Falköping B - Vindrarps VK B
Sön 25/0312:30 Engelholms VS - Tuve VK
Sön 25/0313:00 Vindrarps VK - Lunds VK B
Sön 25/0313:00 Göteborg United VBK - Trollhättans VK
Powered by FX