Division 1 Norra Dam

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. IKSU 32 13 11 2 35 14 2,500 1115 925 1,205
2. Norsjö VBK 32 13 11 2 33 14 2,357 1107 876 1,264
3. Rissne IF 29 12 10 2 33 10 3,300 994 785 1,266
4. Södertelge VBK 27 12 9 3 31 13 2,385 1004 882 1,138
5. RIG Falköping C 19 11 6 5 22 19 1,158 904 892 1,013
6. Västerås VBK 18 12 7 5 23 23 1,000 936 1002 0,934
7. IF Stockholms Vingar 13 11 4 7 19 24 0,792 874 930 0,940
8. Sollentuna VK B 10 10 3 7 13 23 0,565 728 798 0,912
9. Solna VBK 8 11 2 9 16 28 0,571 912 1003 0,909
10. Uppsala VBS 7 11 2 9 12 29 0,414 798 928 0,860
11. Karlstad VK 7 11 2 9 10 28 0,357 731 891 0,820
12. Lindesberg VBK B 5 11 2 9 7 29 0,241 656 847 0,774
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. IKSU 32 13 11 2 35 14 2,500 1115 925 1,205 5 4 2 1 0 1
2. Norsjö VBK 32 13 11 2 33 14 2,357 1107 876 1,264 4 6 1 0 0 2
3. Rissne IF 29 12 10 2 33 10 3,300 994 785 1,266 8 0 2 1 1 0
4. Södertelge VBK 27 12 9 3 31 13 2,385 1004 882 1,138 6 2 1 1 2 0
5. RIG Falköping C 19 11 6 5 22 19 1,158 904 892 1,013 2 4 0 1 2 2
6. Västerås VBK 18 12 7 5 23 23 1,000 936 1002 0,934 2 2 3 0 2 3
7. IF Stockholms Vingar 13 11 4 7 19 24 0,792 874 930 0,940 2 1 1 2 3 2
8. Sollentuna VK B 10 10 3 7 13 23 0,565 728 798 0,912 2 0 1 2 0 5
9. Solna VBK 8 11 2 9 16 28 0,571 912 1003 0,909 1 1 0 2 6 1
10. Uppsala VBS 7 11 2 9 12 29 0,414 798 928 0,860 1 0 1 2 2 5
11. Karlstad VK 7 11 2 9 10 28 0,357 731 891 0,820 1 1 0 1 2 6
12. Lindesberg VBK B 5 11 2 9 7 29 0,241 656 847 0,774 1 0 1 0 1 8
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Norsjö VBK 17 7 6 1 18 8 2,250 609 491 1,240 2 3 1 0 0 1
2. Rissne IF 14 5 5 0 15 2 7,500 412 291 1,416 4 0 1 0 0 0
3. IKSU 14 6 5 1 15 7 2,143 514 431 1,193 2 2 1 0 0 1
4. Västerås VBK 13 7 5 2 17 12 1,417 621 623 0,997 1 2 2 0 2 0
5. RIG Falköping C 12 5 4 1 12 5 2,400 410 350 1,171 2 2 0 0 0 1
6. Södertelge VBK 12 6 4 2 15 9 1,667 515 468 1,100 2 1 1 1 1 0
7. Sollentuna VK B 7 6 2 4 10 14 0,714 485 518 0,936 1 0 1 2 0 2
8. Uppsala VBS 6 7 2 5 10 17 0,588 539 592 0,910 1 0 1 1 2 2
9. Karlstad VK 4 6 1 5 5 15 0,333 367 462 0,794 1 0 0 1 0 4
10. IF Stockholms Vingar 3 3 1 2 4 6 0,667 189 215 0,879 1 0 0 0 1 1
11. Solna VBK 3 5 1 4 7 12 0,583 404 447 0,904 1 0 0 0 4 0
12. Lindesberg VBK B 3 6 1 5 4 15 0,267 349 457 0,764 1 0 0 0 1 4
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. IKSU 18 7 6 1 20 7 2,857 601 494 1,217 3 2 1 1 0 0
2. Södertelge VBK 15 6 5 1 16 4 4,000 489 414 1,181 4 1 0 0 1 0
3. Norsjö VBK 15 6 5 1 15 6 2,500 498 385 1,294 2 3 0 0 0 1
4. Rissne IF 15 7 5 2 18 8 2,250 582 494 1,178 4 0 1 1 1 0
5. IF Stockholms Vingar 10 8 3 5 15 18 0,833 685 715 0,958 1 1 1 2 2 1
6. RIG Falköping C 7 6 2 4 10 14 0,714 494 542 0,911 0 2 0 1 2 1
7. Västerås VBK 5 5 2 3 6 11 0,545 315 379 0,831 1 0 1 0 0 3
8. Solna VBK 5 6 1 5 9 16 0,563 508 556 0,914 0 1 0 2 2 1
9. Karlstad VK 3 5 1 4 5 13 0,385 364 429 0,848 0 1 0 0 2 2
10. Sollentuna VK B 3 4 1 3 3 9 0,333 243 280 0,868 1 0 0 0 0 3
11. Lindesberg VBK B 2 5 1 4 3 14 0,214 307 390 0,787 0 0 1 0 0 4
12. Uppsala VBS 1 4 0 4 2 12 0,167 259 336 0,771 0 0 0 1 0 3
 
Lör 30/0914:30 Uppsala VBS - IF Stockholms Vingar 0 - 3 (16-25, 13-25, 16-25)
Lör 30/0915:30 Södertelge VBK - Norsjö VBK 1 - 3 (19-25, 13-25, 25-21, 15-25)
Lör 30/0916:00 Lindesberg VBK B - IKSU 0 - 3 (14-25, 19-25, 11-25)
Sön 01/1011:00 Karlstad VK - IKSU 0 - 3 (14-25, 18-25, 14-25)
Sön 01/1013:45 IF Stockholms Vingar - Norsjö VBK 0 - 3 (12-25, 14-25, 9-25)
Sön 01/1015:00 RIG Falköping C - Sollentuna VK B 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-18, 25-16)
Sön 01/1016:00 Rissne IF - Västerås VBK 3 - 0 (25-6, 25-22, 26-24)
 
Lör 07/1011:00 Norsjö VBK - Solna VBK 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-22, 25-15, 25-21)
Lör 07/1013:00 Västerås VBK - RIG Falköping C 3 - 2 (25-22, 23-25, 26-24, 25-27, 15-11)
Lör 07/1016:00 Sollentuna VK B - IF Stockholms Vingar 2 - 3 (23-25, 25-19, 23-25, 25-21, 10-15)
Lör 07/1016:00 Karlstad VK - Rissne IF 0 - 3 (14-25, 10-25, 13-25)
Sön 08/1013:00 Uppsala VBS - Karlstad VK 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-21, 21-15)
Sön 08/1013:00 IKSU - Solna VBK 3 - 1 (25-23, 25-16, 23-25, 25-14)
 
Lör 14/1013:45 IF Stockholms Vingar - Västerås VBK 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-23, 25-14)
Lör 14/1016:00 Solna VBK - Södertelge VBK 1 - 3 (24-26, 18-25, 25-23, 24-26)
Lör 14/1016:00 Rissne IF - Norsjö VBK 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-19, 25-22)
Lör 14/1016:00 RIG Falköping C - Lindesberg VBK B 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-17, 25-18)
Lör 14/1018:00 Sollentuna VK B - IKSU 2 - 3 (25-21, 20-25, 25-23, 11-25, 7-15)
Sön 15/1012:00 Solna VBK - Norsjö VBK 1 - 3 (15-25, 25-17, 21-25, 15-25)
Sön 15/1013:00 Uppsala VBS - IKSU 1 - 3 (24-26, 25-18, 17-25, 17-25)
Sön 15/1016:00 Karlstad VK - Sollentuna VK B 0 - 3 (20-25, 19-25, 16-25)
 
Lör 21/1011:00 Sollentuna VK B - Uppsala VBS 3 - 2 (21-25, 20-25, 25-17, 25-19, 16-14)
Lör 21/1013:00 Västerås VBK - Karlstad VK 3 - 1 (25-20, 25-23, 21-25, 25-21)
Lör 21/1014:00 Norsjö VBK - Rissne IF 0 - 3 (24-26, 14-25, 16-25)
Lör 21/1017:30 Lindesberg VBK B - IF Stockholms Vingar 1 - 3 (25-18, 20-25, 19-25, 15-25)
Sön 22/1013:00 IKSU - Rissne IF 3 - 2 (19-25, 25-13, 21-25, 25-19, 17-15)
 
Tis 24/1019:00 Karlstad VK - Lindesberg VBK B 2 - 3 (14-25, 25-21, 13-25, 25-14, 13-15)
Lör 28/1014:30 Uppsala VBS - Västerås VBK 2 - 3 (25-20, 15-25, 19-25, 25-15, 14-16)
Sön 29/1016:00 Rissne IF - Solna VBK 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-16, 25-23)
 
Lör 04/1113:00 Västerås VBK - Sollentuna VK B 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-9, 25-21)
Lör 04/1114:00 Norsjö VBK - Karlstad VK 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-12, 25-20)
Lör 04/1116:30 Södertelge VBK - IF Stockholms Vingar 3 - 2 (25-21, 25-10, 21-25, 19-25, 15-13)
Sön 05/1111:00 Lindesberg VBK B - Uppsala VBS 3 - 0 (25-14, 28-26, 26-24)
Sön 05/1113:00 IKSU - Karlstad VK 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-15, 24-26, 25-22)
Sön 05/1113:00 Södertelge VBK - Rissne IF 2 - 3 (22-25, 25-14, 25-21, 12-25, 10-15)
 
Lör 11/1112:00 Sollentuna VK B - Lindesberg VBK B 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-22, 25-13)
Lör 11/1113:30 Karlstad VK - Södertelge VBK 0 - 3 (23-25, 23-25, 17-25)
Lör 11/1113:45 IF Stockholms Vingar - Solna VBK 1 - 3 (18-25, 25-15, 17-25, 19-25)
Lör 11/1116:00 Västerås VBK - Norsjö VBK 1 - 3 (8-25, 25-22, 17-25, 23-25)
Lör 11/1117:00 RIG Falköping C - IKSU 0 - 3 (19-25, 20-25, 21-25)
Sön 12/1111:00 Västerås VBK - IKSU 1 - 3 (13-25, 20-25, 25-18, 8-25)
Sön 12/1113:00 Uppsala VBS - Norsjö VBK 0 - 3 (14-25, 18-25, 22-25)
Sön 12/1115:00 RIG Falköping C - Rissne IF 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-14, 23-25, 26-24)
 
Lör 18/1114:00 Norsjö VBK - RIG Falköping C 3 - 1 (25-17, 23-25, 25-15, 25-18)
Lör 18/1116:00 Rissne IF - IF Stockholms Vingar 3 - 2 (23-25, 23-25, 25-16, 25-12, 15-6)
Sön 19/1113:00 IKSU - RIG Falköping C 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-9, 25-15)
Sön 19/1115:00 Södertelge VBK - Uppsala VBS 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-23, 25-17)
Sön 19/1115:30 Lindesberg VBK B - Västerås VBK 0 - 3 (17-25, 21-25, 17-25)
 
Sön 26/1113:00 Solna VBK - Karlstad VK 1 - 3 (24-26, 16-25, 25-19, 23-25)
 
Lör 02/1212:00 Sollentuna VK B - Södertelge VBK 0 - 3 (17-25, 20-25, 17-25)
Lör 02/1213:00 RIG Falköping C - IF Stockholms Vingar 3 - 1 (25-17, 26-28, 25-16, 25-22)
Sön 03/1211:00 Lindesberg VBK B - Rissne IF 0 - 3 (12-25, 15-25, 21-25)
Sön 03/1213:00 Uppsala VBS - Solna VBK 3 - 2 (20-25, 16-25, 25-23, 25-19, 15-11)
Sön 03/1215:00 Södertelge VBK - RIG Falköping C 3 - 1 (25-20, 26-24, 18-25, 25-15)
 
Lör 09/1214:00 Norsjö VBK - Lindesberg VBK B 3 - 0 (25-6, 25-14, 25-22)
Sön 10/1213:00 IKSU - Lindesberg VBK B 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-23, 25-15)
Sön 10/1213:00 Solna VBK - Sollentuna VK B 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-22, 25-21)
Sön 10/1215:00 Södertelge VBK - Västerås VBK 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-14, 25-15)
Sön 10/1216:00 Rissne IF - Uppsala VBS 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-10, 25-16)
 
Lör 16/1211:00 Västerås VBK - Solna VBK 3 - 2 (21-25, 25-18, 18-25, 25-18, 16-14)
Lör 16/1212:00 Norsjö VBK - IKSU 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-14, 25-9, 20-25, 15-7)
Lör 16/1212:30 Lindesberg VBK B - Södertelge VBK 0 - 3 (15-25, 13-25, 16-25)
Lör 16/1214:00 Karlstad VK - IF Stockholms Vingar 3 - 0 (25-19, 26-24, 25-19)
Lör 16/1215:00 Uppsala VBS - RIG Falköping C 1 - 3 (25-17, 19-25, 25-27, 18-25)
Sön 17/1213:00 Solna VBK - RIG Falköping C 1 - 3 (18-25, 25-20, 16-25, 15-25)
Sön 17/1216:00 Sollentuna VK B - Rissne IF 0 - 3 (17-25, 21-25, 17-25)
 
Lör 06/0114:00 Norsjö VBK - Södertelge VBK 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-19, 27-29, 25-22)
Sön 07/0113:00 IKSU - Södertelge VBK 0 - 3 (22-25, 20-25, 18-25)
 
Lör 13/0113:00 Västerås VBK - IF Stockholms Vingar 3 - 1 (14-25, 25-19, 25-19, 28-26)
 
Lör 20/0111:30 Karlstad VK - RIG Falköping C
Lör 20/0114:00 Norsjö VBK - IF Stockholms Vingar
Sön 21/0111:30 Lindesberg VBK B - RIG Falköping C
Sön 21/0112:15 IKSU - IF Stockholms Vingar
Sön 21/0113:00 Sollentuna VK B - Karlstad VK
Sön 21/0115:00 Södertelge VBK - Solna VBK
 
Lör 27/0115:00 Rissne IF - Lindesberg VBK B
Lör 27/0116:00 Solna VBK - IKSU
Lör 27/0116:00 Karlstad VK - Norsjö VBK
Sön 28/0112:00 RIG Falköping C - Norsjö VBK
Sön 28/0113:00 Södertelge VBK - IKSU
Sön 28/0113:00 Uppsala VBS - Sollentuna VK B
Sön 28/0113:45 IF Stockholms Vingar - Lindesberg VBK B
Sön 28/0115:00 Rissne IF - Södertelge VBK
Sön 28/0116:00 Karlstad VK - Västerås VBK
 
Ons 31/0119:30 IF Stockholms Vingar - Uppsala VBS
 
Lör 10/0211:00 Västerås VBK - Uppsala VBS
Lör 10/0214:00 Solna VBK - Lindesberg VBK B
Lör 10/0214:00 Norsjö VBK - Sollentuna VK B
Lör 10/0217:00 RIG Falköping C - Södertelge VBK
Sön 11/0212:00 RIG Falköping C - Västerås VBK
Sön 11/0213:00 IKSU - Sollentuna VK B
 
Tor 15/0220:00 Solna VBK - Rissne IF
Lör 17/0213:45 IF Stockholms Vingar - Södertelge VBK
Lör 17/0216:00 Karlstad VK - Uppsala VBS
Lör 17/0216:00 Rissne IF - IKSU
Sön 18/0213:00 Sollentuna VK B - Västerås VBK
Sön 18/0213:45 IF Stockholms Vingar - IKSU
Sön 18/0215:00 RIG Falköping C - Solna VBK
Sön 18/0217:00 Uppsala VBS - Lindesberg VBK B
 
Lör 24/0210:00 Solna VBK - IF Stockholms Vingar
Lör 24/0212:30 Lindesberg VBK B - Sollentuna VK B
Lör 24/0214:00 Norsjö VBK - Uppsala VBS
Sön 25/0211:00 Lindesberg VBK B - Solna VBK
Sön 25/0213:00 IKSU - Uppsala VBS
Sön 25/0213:00 Södertelge VBK - Karlstad VK
Sön 25/0216:00 Rissne IF - RIG Falköping C
 
Lör 03/0311:30 Sollentuna VK B - RIG Falköping C
Lör 03/0313:45 IF Stockholms Vingar - Rissne IF
Lör 03/0314:00 Karlstad VK - Solna VBK
Lör 03/0314:30 Uppsala VBS - Södertelge VBK
Lör 03/0315:30 Lindesberg VBK B - Norsjö VBK
Sön 04/0313:00 Sollentuna VK B - Norsjö VBK
Sön 04/0313:00 Västerås VBK - Lindesberg VBK B
 
Lör 10/0313:45 IF Stockholms Vingar - RIG Falköping C
Lör 10/0314:00 Norsjö VBK - Västerås VBK
Lör 10/0317:00 Lindesberg VBK B - Karlstad VK
Sön 11/0311:00 IKSU - Västerås VBK
Sön 11/0313:00 Södertelge VBK - Sollentuna VK B
Sön 11/0316:00 Rissne IF - Karlstad VK
Sön 11/0319:00 Solna VBK - Uppsala VBS
 
Lör 17/0311:00 Västerås VBK - Södertelge VBK
Lör 17/0313:00 RIG Falköping C - Karlstad VK
Lör 17/0313:45 IF Stockholms Vingar - Sollentuna VK B
Lör 17/0314:30 Uppsala VBS - Rissne IF
Sön 18/0311:00 Sollentuna VK B - Solna VBK
 
Lör 24/0311:00 Västerås VBK - Rissne IF
Lör 24/0313:45 IF Stockholms Vingar - Karlstad VK
Lör 24/0314:00 RIG Falköping C - Uppsala VBS
Lör 24/0314:00 IKSU - Norsjö VBK
Sön 25/0315:00 Södertelge VBK - Lindesberg VBK B
Sön 25/0316:00 Rissne IF - Sollentuna VK B
Sön 25/0319:00 Solna VBK - Västerås VBK
Powered by FX