Elitserien herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Falkenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
2. Habo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
3. Hylte/Halmstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
4. Linköpings VC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
5. Lund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
6. RIG Falköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
7. Sollentuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
8. Södertelge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
9. Tierp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
10. Vingåker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
11. Örkelljunga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Falkenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Habo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Hylte/Halmstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Linköpings VC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Lund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. RIG Falköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Sollentuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Södertelge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Tierp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Vingåker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Örkelljunga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Falkenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Habo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Hylte/Halmstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Linköpings VC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Lund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. RIG Falköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Sollentuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Södertelge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Tierp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Vingåker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Örkelljunga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Falkenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Habo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Hylte/Halmstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Linköpings VC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Lund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. RIG Falköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Sollentuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Södertelge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Tierp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Vingåker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Örkelljunga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Lör 07/1015:00 Falkenberg - Vingåker
Lör 07/1016:00 Linköpings VC - Tierp
Lör 07/1017:30 Lund - Örkelljunga
Sön 08/1014:30 RIG Falköping - Lund
Sön 08/1016:00 Södertelge - Sollentuna
Sön 08/1017:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Habo
 
Lör 14/1014:00 Vingåker - Linköpings VC
Lör 14/1015:30 Sollentuna - Habo
Sön 15/1016:00 Örkelljunga - Falkenberg
Sön 15/1017:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Lund
Sön 15/1017:00 Tierp - Sollentuna
 
Tis 17/1019:00 Lund - Falkenberg
Tis 17/1019:00 Södertelge - Vingåker
Tor 19/1019:00 Örkelljunga - Habo
Lör 21/1014:00 Vingåker - Örkelljunga
Lör 21/1016:00 Linköpings VC - Sollentuna
Lör 21/1016:00 Södertelge - Lund
Sön 22/1017:00 Tierp - Habo
Sön 22/1017:00 Falkenberg - Hylte/Halmstad
 
Tis 24/1019:00 Habo - Lund
Ons 25/1019:00 Linköpings VC - Södertelge
Tor 26/1019:00 Vingåker - Tierp
Lör 28/1017:30 Lund - Tierp
Sön 29/1016:00 Örkelljunga - Linköpings VC
Sön 29/1017:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Vingåker
 
Ons 01/1119:00 Falkenberg - Habo
Tor 02/1119:00 Vingåker - Sollentuna
Lör 04/1113:00 Linköpings VC - Habo
Lör 04/1114:00 Vingåker - Södertelge
Lör 04/1114:30 Sollentuna - Lund
Lör 04/1115:00 Tierp - Falkenberg
Sön 05/1116:00 Örkelljunga - Hylte/Halmstad
Sön 05/1117:00 Södertelge - Falkenberg
Sön 05/1117:00 Tierp - Linköpings VC
 
Ons 08/1119:00 Habo - Hylte/Halmstad
Tor 09/1119:00 Södertelge - Tierp
Tor 09/1119:00 Örkelljunga - Lund
Lör 11/1117:00 RIG Falköping - Hylte/Halmstad
Sön 12/1116:00 Södertelge - Örkelljunga
Sön 12/1117:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Linköpings VC
Sön 12/1117:00 Falkenberg - Sollentuna
Sön 12/1117:00 Tierp - Vingåker
Sön 12/1117:30 Lund - Habo
 
Ons 15/1119:00 Falkenberg - Örkelljunga
Tor 16/1119:00 Lund - Hylte/Halmstad
Lör 18/1116:00 Linköpings VC - Lund
Lör 18/1116:00 Habo - Falkenberg
Lör 18/1116:00 Örkelljunga - Tierp
Lör 18/1117:00 Sollentuna - Vingåker
Sön 19/1117:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Södertelge
 
Tis 21/1119:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Örkelljunga
Tis 21/1119:00 Sollentuna - Linköpings VC
Ons 22/1119:00 RIG Falköping - Falkenberg
Lör 25/1119:00 Södertelge - Habo
 
Mån 27/1119:00 Sollentuna - Tierp
Lör 02/1215:00 Tierp - Hylte/Halmstad
Lör 02/1216:00 Södertelge - Linköpings VC
Lör 02/1216:00 Örkelljunga - Sollentuna
Lör 02/1218:00 RIG Falköping - Vingåker
Sön 03/1214:00 Vingåker - Habo
Sön 03/1215:00 RIG Falköping - Sollentuna
Sön 03/1217:00 Falkenberg - Lund
 
Tis 05/1219:00 Sollentuna - Södertelge
Ons 06/1219:00 Linköpings VC - Vingåker
Tor 07/1219:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Falkenberg
Lör 09/1214:30 Sollentuna - Hylte/Halmstad
Lör 09/1216:00 Habo - Örkelljunga
Lör 09/1217:30 Lund - Vingåker
Sön 10/1217:00 Falkenberg - Linköpings VC
Sön 10/1217:00 Tierp - Södertelge
 
Tor 14/1219:00 Sollentuna - Södertelge
Fre 15/1219:00 Habo - Hylte/Halmstad
Lör 16/1214:00 Vingåker - Falkenberg
Lör 16/1215:30 RIG Falköping - Tierp
Sön 17/1216:00 Örkelljunga - Lund
Sön 17/1217:00 Tierp - Linköpings VC
 
Lör 06/0117:30 Lund - Hylte/Halmstad
Lör 06/0119:00 Habo - Södertelge
Sön 07/0117:00 Linköpings VC - Vingåker
Sön 07/0117:00 Tierp - Sollentuna
Sön 07/0117:00 Falkenberg - Örkelljunga
 
Tis 09/0119:00 Falkenberg - Lund
Ons 10/0119:00 Habo - Örkelljunga
Tor 11/0119:00 Vingåker - Södertelge
 
Lör 20/0114:00 RIG Falköping - Örkelljunga
Lör 20/0116:00 Habo - Tierp
Lör 20/0116:45 Lund - Södertelge
Lör 20/0117:00 Sollentuna - Linköpings VC
Sön 21/0113:00 RIG Falköping - Södertelge
Sön 21/0116:00 Örkelljunga - Vingåker
Sön 21/0117:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Falkenberg
 
Tor 25/0119:00 Lund - Habo
Tor 25/0119:00 Tierp - Vingåker
Lör 27/0114:00 Vingåker - Hylte/Halmstad
Lör 27/0115:00 Tierp - Lund
Lör 27/0115:00 Falkenberg - Södertelge
Lör 27/0116:00 Habo - Sollentuna
Lör 27/0116:00 Linköpings VC - Örkelljunga
Sön 28/0116:30 RIG Falköping - Linköpings VC
 
Tis 30/0119:00 Habo - Falkenberg
Tis 30/0119:00 Sollentuna - Vingåker
Sön 04/0215:00 Linköpings VC - Tierp
 
Tis 06/0219:00 Södertelge - Linköpings VC
Lör 10/0216:00 Habo - Linköpings VC
Lör 10/0217:30 Lund - Sollentuna
Sön 11/0216:00 Södertelge - Vingåker
Sön 11/0217:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Örkelljunga
Sön 11/0217:00 Falkenberg - Tierp
 
Tis 13/0219:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Habo
Tis 13/0219:00 Lund - Örkelljunga
Tor 15/0219:00 Tierp - Södertelge
Lör 17/0214:00 Sollentuna - Falkenberg
Lör 17/0214:00 Vingåker - Tierp
Lör 17/0216:00 Linköpings VC - Hylte/Halmstad
Lör 17/0216:00 Habo - Lund
Sön 18/0216:00 Örkelljunga - Södertelge
 
Tis 20/0219:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Lund
Tis 20/0219:00 Sollentuna - Tierp
Tor 22/0219:00 Örkelljunga - Falkenberg
Lör 24/0214:00 Vingåker - Sollentuna
Lör 24/0215:00 Falkenberg - Habo
Lör 24/0217:30 Lund - Linköpings VC
Sön 25/0216:00 Södertelge - Hylte/Halmstad
Sön 25/0217:00 Tierp - Örkelljunga
 
Ons 28/0219:00 Linköpings VC - Sollentuna
Tor 01/0319:00 Örkelljunga - Hylte/Halmstad
Lör 03/0314:30 Sollentuna - Örkelljunga
Lör 03/0316:00 Habo - Vingåker
Sön 04/0314:30 RIG Falköping - Habo
Sön 04/0316:00 Linköpings VC - Södertelge
Sön 04/0317:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Tierp
Sön 04/0317:30 Lund - Falkenberg
 
Ons 07/0319:00 Södertelge - Sollentuna
Tor 08/0319:00 Vingåker - Linköpings VC
Tor 08/0319:00 Falkenberg - Hylte/Halmstad
Lör 10/0314:00 Vingåker - Lund
Lör 10/0316:00 Linköpings VC - Falkenberg
Sön 11/0316:00 Örkelljunga - Habo
Sön 11/0317:00 Södertelge - Tierp
Sön 11/0317:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Sollentuna
Powered by FX