Elitserien herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Linköpings VC 33 13 12 1 37 13 2,846 1146 1011 1,134
2. Hylte/Halmstad 32 14 11 3 36 14 2,571 1169 977 1,197
3. Sollentuna 32 14 10 4 36 14 2,571 1190 1024 1,162
4. Falkenberg 31 14 11 3 34 18 1,889 1207 1078 1,120
5. Örkelljunga 21 13 7 6 25 23 1,087 1091 1054 1,035
6. Habo 20 13 7 6 24 24 1,000 1068 1086 0,983
7. Tierp 16 13 5 8 22 29 0,759 1068 1118 0,955
8. Södertelge 14 13 4 9 17 27 0,630 942 1005 0,937
9. RIG Falköping 4 5 1 4 7 12 0,583 374 443 0,844
10. Lund 4 14 1 13 7 40 0,175 881 1136 0,776
11. Vingåker 3 14 1 13 10 41 0,244 1024 1228 0,834
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Linköpings VC 33 13 12 1 37 13 2,846 1146 1011 1,134 5 4 3 0 1 0
2. Hylte/Halmstad 32 14 11 3 36 14 2,571 1169 977 1,197 8 1 2 1 1 1
3. Sollentuna 32 14 10 4 36 14 2,571 1190 1024 1,162 8 2 0 2 2 0
4. Falkenberg 31 14 11 3 34 18 1,889 1207 1078 1,120 4 5 2 0 1 2
5. Örkelljunga 21 13 7 6 25 23 1,087 1091 1054 1,035 3 3 1 1 2 3
6. Habo 20 13 7 6 24 24 1,000 1068 1086 0,983 3 2 2 1 1 4
7. Tierp 16 13 5 8 22 29 0,759 1068 1118 0,955 2 1 2 3 1 4
8. Södertelge 14 13 4 9 17 27 0,630 942 1005 0,937 4 0 0 2 1 6
9. RIG Falköping 4 5 1 4 7 12 0,583 374 443 0,844 1 0 0 1 2 1
10. Lund 4 14 1 13 7 40 0,175 881 1136 0,776 0 1 0 1 2 10
11. Vingåker 3 14 1 13 10 41 0,244 1024 1228 0,834 0 0 1 1 5 7
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Sollentuna 19 7 6 1 20 3 6,667 548 417 1,314 6 0 0 1 0 0
2. Hylte/Halmstad 18 7 6 1 20 5 4,000 591 483 1,224 5 0 1 1 0 0
3. Linköpings VC 17 6 6 0 18 4 4,500 526 463 1,136 3 2 1 0 0 0
4. Falkenberg 17 7 6 1 19 8 2,375 640 556 1,151 2 3 1 0 1 0
5. Örkelljunga 14 7 5 2 16 11 1,455 619 595 1,040 1 3 1 0 1 1
6. Södertelge 11 8 3 5 13 15 0,867 604 611 0,989 3 0 0 2 0 3
7. Habo 9 4 3 1 9 4 2,250 315 295 1,068 2 1 0 0 0 1
8. Tierp 8 7 2 5 11 16 0,688 578 592 0,976 1 1 0 2 1 2
9. RIG Falköping 4 5 1 4 7 12 0,583 374 443 0,844 1 0 0 1 2 1
10. Lund 4 6 1 5 6 16 0,375 423 513 0,825 0 1 0 1 1 3
11. Vingåker 1 6 0 6 4 18 0,222 445 529 0,841 0 0 0 1 2 3
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Linköpings VC 16 7 6 1 19 9 2,111 620 548 1,131 2 2 2 0 1 0
2. Hylte/Halmstad 14 7 5 2 16 9 1,778 578 494 1,170 3 1 1 0 1 1
3. Falkenberg 14 7 5 2 15 10 1,500 567 522 1,086 2 2 1 0 0 2
4. Sollentuna 13 7 4 3 16 11 1,455 642 607 1,058 2 2 0 1 2 0
5. Habo 11 9 4 5 15 20 0,750 753 791 0,952 1 1 2 1 1 3
6. Tierp 8 6 3 3 11 13 0,846 490 526 0,932 1 0 2 1 0 2
7. Örkelljunga 7 6 2 4 9 12 0,750 472 459 1,028 2 0 0 1 1 2
8. Södertelge 3 5 1 4 4 12 0,333 338 394 0,858 1 0 0 0 1 3
9. Vingåker 2 8 1 7 6 23 0,261 579 699 0,828 0 0 1 0 3 4
10. Lund 0 8 0 8 1 24 0,042 458 623 0,735 0 0 0 0 1 7
11. RIG Falköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Lör 07/1015:00 Falkenberg - Vingåker 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-12, 23-25, 31-29)
Lör 07/1016:00 Linköpings VC - Tierp 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-21, 25-22)
Lör 07/1017:30 Lund - Örkelljunga 0 - 3 (12-25, 10-25, 24-26)
Sön 08/1014:30 RIG Falköping - Lund 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-22, 27-25)
Sön 08/1016:00 Södertelge - Sollentuna 0 - 3 (18-25, 18-25, 26-28)
Sön 08/1017:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Habo 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-19, 25-21)
 
Lör 14/1014:00 Vingåker - Linköpings VC 1 - 3 (17-25, 13-25, 25-19, 10-25)
Lör 14/1015:30 Sollentuna - Habo 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-23, 25-19)
Sön 15/1016:00 Örkelljunga - Falkenberg 1 - 3 (25-21, 21-25, 18-25, 20-25)
Sön 15/1017:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Lund 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-17, 25-16)
Sön 15/1017:00 Tierp - Sollentuna 0 - 3 (21-25, 30-32, 21-25)
 
Tis 17/1019:00 Lund - Falkenberg 0 - 3 (16-25, 17-25, 17-25)
Tis 17/1019:00 Södertelge - Vingåker 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-21, 25-17)
Tor 19/1019:00 Örkelljunga - Habo 3 - 1 (29-27, 25-22, 21-25, 28-26)
Lör 21/1014:00 Vingåker - Örkelljunga 0 - 3 (15-25, 18-25, 22-25)
Lör 21/1016:00 Linköpings VC - Sollentuna 3 - 2 (20-25, 14-25, 25-22, 25-16, 18-16)
Lör 21/1016:00 Södertelge - Lund 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-20, 25-17)
Sön 22/1017:00 Tierp - Habo 2 - 3 (25-13, 25-23, 22-25, 23-25, 8-15)
Sön 22/1017:00 Falkenberg - Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 (25-23, 25-18, 18-25, 25-22)
 
Tis 24/1019:00 Habo - Lund 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-22, 25-20)
Ons 25/1019:00 Linköpings VC - Södertelge 3 - 1 (27-29, 25-23, 25-19, 25-18)
Tor 26/1019:00 Vingåker - Tierp 2 - 3 (25-22, 25-21, 17-25, 24-26, 13-15)
Lör 28/1017:30 Lund - Tierp 2 - 3 (19-25, 25-20, 25-17, 24-26, 12-15)
Sön 29/1016:00 Örkelljunga - Linköpings VC 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-22, 25-17, 25-16)
Sön 29/1017:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Vingåker 3 - 0 (27-25, 25-16, 26-24)
 
Ons 01/1119:00 Falkenberg - Habo 3 - 2 (25-20, 23-25, 25-11, 19-25, 15-9)
Tor 02/1119:00 Vingåker - Sollentuna 1 - 3 (20-25, 25-23, 23-25, 22-25)
Lör 04/1113:00 Linköpings VC - Habo 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-23, 26-24)
Lör 04/1114:00 Vingåker - Södertelge 0 - 3 (24-26, 23-25, 20-25)
Lör 04/1114:30 Sollentuna - Lund 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-14, 25-20)
Lör 04/1115:00 Tierp - Falkenberg 1 - 3 (20-25, 25-20, 17-25, 24-26)
Sön 05/1116:00 Örkelljunga - Hylte/Halmstad 0 - 3 (21-25, 20-25, 13-25)
Sön 05/1117:00 Södertelge - Falkenberg 2 - 3 (23-25, 22-25, 25-23, 25-18, 8-15)
Sön 05/1117:00 Tierp - Linköpings VC 0 - 3 (15-25, 18-25, 14-25)
 
Ons 08/1119:00 Habo - Hylte/Halmstad 0 - 3 (18-25, 27-29, 23-25)
Tor 09/1119:00 Södertelge - Tierp 0 - 3 (21-25, 24-26, 20-25)
Tor 09/1119:00 Örkelljunga - Lund 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-15, 25-18)
Lör 11/1116:00 RIG Falköping - Hylte/Halmstad 1 - 3 (8-25, 25-22, 21-25, 12-25)
Sön 12/1116:00 Södertelge - Örkelljunga 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-23, 25-22)
Sön 12/1117:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Linköpings VC 2 - 3 (25-20, 23-25, 25-17, 23-25, 11-15)
Sön 12/1117:00 Falkenberg - Sollentuna 3 - 1 (17-25, 25-20, 25-23, 25-19)
Sön 12/1117:00 Tierp - Vingåker 3 - 1 (25-10, 25-27, 25-18, 25-20)
Sön 12/1117:30 Lund - Habo 1 - 3 (25-22, 21-25, 23-25, 18-25)
 
Ons 15/1119:00 Falkenberg - Örkelljunga 3 - 0 (25-20, 30-28, 25-23)
Tor 16/1119:00 Lund - Hylte/Halmstad 0 - 3 (18-25, 13-25, 12-25)
Lör 18/1116:00 Linköpings VC - Lund 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-23, 21-25, 25-14)
Lör 18/1116:00 Habo - Falkenberg 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-23, 25-20)
Lör 18/1116:00 Örkelljunga - Tierp 3 - 2 (15-25, 22-25, 25-15, 25-17, 15-11)
Lör 18/1117:00 Sollentuna - Vingåker 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-14, 25-14)
Sön 19/1117:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Södertelge 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-13, 25-21)
 
Tis 21/1119:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Örkelljunga 3 - 2 (25-20, 21-25, 20-25, 25-21, 15-8)
Tis 21/1119:00 Sollentuna - Linköpings VC 2 - 3 (23-25, 15-25, 25-12, 25-21, 10-15)
Ons 22/1119:00 RIG Falköping - Falkenberg 0 - 3 (12-25, 24-26, 13-25)
Lör 25/1119:00 Södertelge - Habo 2 - 3 (22-25, 25-14, 25-19, 19-25, 10-15)
 
Mån 27/1119:00 Sollentuna - Tierp 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-20, 25-9)
Lör 02/1215:00 Tierp - Hylte/Halmstad 2 - 3 (25-18, 13-25, 25-17, 22-25, 10-15)
Lör 02/1216:00 Södertelge - Linköpings VC 0 - 3 (17-25, 14-25, 16-25)
Lör 02/1216:00 Örkelljunga - Sollentuna 3 - 1 (25-20, 29-27, 23-25, 29-27)
Lör 02/1218:00 RIG Falköping - Vingåker 2 - 3 (26-24, 20-25, 17-25, 25-17, 11-15)
Sön 03/1214:00 Vingåker - Habo 0 - 3 (25-27, 19-25, 20-25)
Sön 03/1215:00 RIG Falköping - Sollentuna 1 - 3 (18-25, 23-25, 25-19, 17-25)
Sön 03/1217:00 Falkenberg - Lund 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-8, 25-12)
 
Tis 05/1219:00 Sollentuna - Södertelge 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-20, 25-18)
Ons 06/1219:00 Linköpings VC - Vingåker 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-20, 25-23)
Tor 07/1219:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Falkenberg 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-17, 25-20)
Lör 09/1214:30 Sollentuna - Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-21, 25-22)
Lör 09/1216:00 Habo - Örkelljunga 3 - 1 (25-21, 27-25, 20-25, 25-19)
Lör 09/1217:30 Lund - Vingåker 3 - 1 (17-25, 25-18, 25-23, 25-21)
Sön 10/1217:00 Falkenberg - Linköpings VC 1 - 3 (23-25, 19-25, 25-21, 22-25)
Sön 10/1217:00 Tierp - Södertelge 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-23, 25-19)
 
Tor 14/1219:00 Sollentuna - Södertelge
Fre 15/1219:00 Habo - Hylte/Halmstad
Lör 16/1214:00 Vingåker - Falkenberg
Lör 16/1215:30 RIG Falköping - Tierp
Sön 17/1216:00 Örkelljunga - Lund
Sön 17/1217:00 Tierp - Linköpings VC
 
Lör 06/0117:30 Lund - Hylte/Halmstad
Lör 06/0119:00 Habo - Södertelge
Sön 07/0117:00 Linköpings VC - Vingåker
Sön 07/0117:00 Tierp - Sollentuna
Sön 07/0117:00 Falkenberg - Örkelljunga
 
Tis 09/0119:00 Falkenberg - Lund
Ons 10/0119:00 Habo - Örkelljunga
Tor 11/0119:00 Vingåker - Södertelge
 
Lör 20/0114:00 RIG Falköping - Örkelljunga
Lör 20/0116:00 Habo - Tierp
Lör 20/0116:45 Lund - Södertelge
Lör 20/0117:00 Sollentuna - Linköpings VC
Sön 21/0113:00 RIG Falköping - Södertelge
Sön 21/0116:00 Örkelljunga - Vingåker
Sön 21/0117:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Falkenberg
 
Tor 25/0119:00 Lund - Habo
Tor 25/0119:00 Tierp - Vingåker
Lör 27/0114:00 Vingåker - Hylte/Halmstad
Lör 27/0115:00 Tierp - Lund
Lör 27/0115:00 Falkenberg - Södertelge
Lör 27/0116:00 Habo - Sollentuna
Lör 27/0116:00 Linköpings VC - Örkelljunga
Sön 28/0116:30 RIG Falköping - Linköpings VC
 
Tis 30/0119:00 Habo - Falkenberg
Tis 30/0119:00 Sollentuna - Vingåker
Sön 04/0215:00 Linköpings VC - Tierp
 
Tis 06/0219:00 Södertelge - Linköpings VC
Lör 10/0216:00 Habo - Linköpings VC
Lör 10/0217:30 Lund - Sollentuna
Sön 11/0216:00 Södertelge - Vingåker
Sön 11/0217:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Örkelljunga
Sön 11/0217:00 Falkenberg - Tierp
 
Tis 13/0219:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Habo
Tis 13/0219:00 Lund - Örkelljunga
Tor 15/0219:00 Tierp - Södertelge
Lör 17/0214:00 Sollentuna - Falkenberg
Lör 17/0214:00 Vingåker - Tierp
Lör 17/0216:00 Linköpings VC - Hylte/Halmstad
Lör 17/0216:00 Habo - Lund
Sön 18/0216:00 Örkelljunga - Södertelge
 
Tis 20/0219:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Lund
Tis 20/0219:00 Sollentuna - Tierp
Tor 22/0219:00 Örkelljunga - Falkenberg
Lör 24/0214:00 Vingåker - Sollentuna
Lör 24/0215:00 Falkenberg - Habo
Lör 24/0217:30 Lund - Linköpings VC
Sön 25/0216:00 Södertelge - Hylte/Halmstad
Sön 25/0217:00 Tierp - Örkelljunga
 
Ons 28/0219:00 Linköpings VC - Sollentuna
Tor 01/0319:00 Örkelljunga - Hylte/Halmstad
Lör 03/0314:30 Sollentuna - Örkelljunga
Lör 03/0316:00 Habo - Vingåker
Sön 04/0312:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Tierp
Sön 04/0314:30 RIG Falköping - Habo
Sön 04/0316:00 Linköpings VC - Södertelge
Sön 04/0317:30 Lund - Falkenberg
 
Ons 07/0319:00 Södertelge - Sollentuna
Tor 08/0319:00 Vingåker - Linköpings VC
Tor 08/0319:00 Falkenberg - Hylte/Halmstad
Lör 10/0314:00 Vingåker - Lund
Lör 10/0316:00 Linköpings VC - Falkenberg
Sön 11/0316:00 Örkelljunga - Habo
Sön 11/0317:00 Södertelge - Tierp
Sön 11/0317:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Sollentuna
Powered by FX