Division 3 Mellersta Herr

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Säter B 35 12 12 0 36 4 9,000 970 695 1,396
2. Team Valla 24 12 8 4 26 16 1,625 934 874 1,069
3. Karlstad B (Degerfors tom dec 17) 22 12 7 5 25 15 1,667 884 705 1,254
4. Karlstad 15 12 5 7 17 22 0,773 841 867 0,970
5. KFUM Eskilstuna 12 12 4 8 16 27 0,593 759 977 0,777
6. KFUM Örebro B 12 12 4 8 13 26 0,500 797 851 0,937
7. Örsundsbro 6 12 2 10 9 32 0,281 776 992 0,782
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Säter B 35 12 12 0 36 4 9,000 970 695 1,396 9 2 1 0 0 0
2. Team Valla 24 12 8 4 26 16 1,625 934 874 1,069 4 4 0 0 2 2
3. Karlstad B (Degerfors tom dec 17) 22 12 7 5 25 15 1,667 884 705 1,254 7 0 0 1 2 2
4. Karlstad 15 12 5 7 17 22 0,773 841 867 0,970 4 1 0 0 2 5
5. KFUM Eskilstuna 12 12 4 8 16 27 0,593 759 977 0,777 1 3 0 0 4 4
6. KFUM Örebro B 12 12 4 8 13 26 0,500 797 851 0,937 2 2 0 0 1 7
7. Örsundsbro 6 12 2 10 9 32 0,281 776 992 0,782 0 2 0 0 3 7
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Säter B 15 5 5 0 15 0 MAX 375 231 1,623 5 0 0 0 0 0
2. Karlstad B (Degerfors tom dec 17) 10 7 3 4 13 12 1,083 539 495 1,089 3 0 0 1 2 1
3. Team Valla 9 6 3 3 11 11 1,000 480 487 0,986 1 2 0 0 2 1
4. Karlstad 9 6 3 3 9 10 0,900 418 411 1,017 2 1 0 0 0 3
5. KFUM Örebro B 3 6 1 5 4 15 0,267 372 464 0,802 1 0 0 0 1 4
6. Örsundsbro 3 7 1 6 5 19 0,263 441 580 0,760 0 1 0 0 2 4
7. KFUM Eskilstuna 0 5 0 5 3 15 0,200 226 442 0,511 0 0 0 0 3 2
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Säter B 20 7 7 0 21 4 5,250 595 464 1,282 4 2 1 0 0 0
2. Team Valla 15 6 5 1 15 5 3,000 454 387 1,173 3 2 0 0 0 1
3. Karlstad B (Degerfors tom dec 17) 12 5 4 1 12 3 4,000 345 210 1,643 4 0 0 0 0 1
4. KFUM Eskilstuna 12 7 4 3 13 12 1,083 533 535 0,996 1 3 0 0 1 2
5. KFUM Örebro B 9 6 3 3 9 11 0,818 425 387 1,098 1 2 0 0 0 3
6. Karlstad 6 6 2 4 8 12 0,667 423 456 0,928 2 0 0 0 2 2
7. Örsundsbro 3 5 1 4 4 13 0,308 335 412 0,813 0 1 0 0 1 3

Omgång 1
Lör 30/09 2017
Arrangör: Karlstad
11:00Karlstad - Örsundsbro 3 - 1 (25-16, 25-12, 24-26, 25-20)
13:30Örsundsbro - KFUM Örebro B 1 - 3 (25-23, 16-25, 14-25, 18-25)
16:00Karlstad - KFUM Örebro B 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-21, 25-18)

Omgång 2
Lör 30/09 2017
Arrangör: Säter B
12:00Säter B - Karlstad B (Degerfors tom dec 17) 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-15, 25-16)
13:45Karlstad B (Degerfors tom dec 17) - Team Valla 1 - 3 (14-25, 25-22, 9-25, 23-25)
15:30Säter B - Team Valla 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-14, 25-9)

Omgång 3
Sön 22/10 2017
Arrangör: Örsundsbro
15:30Örsundsbro - Säter B 0 - 3 (18-25, 11-25, 21-25)
17:15KFUM Eskilstuna - Säter B 1 - 3 (14-25, 25-22, 11-25, 16-25)
19:00Örsundsbro - KFUM Eskilstuna 1 - 3 (25-23, 18-25, 13-25, 16-25)

Omgång 4
Lör 11/11 2017
Arrangör: Team Valla
12:30Team Valla - KFUM Örebro B 1 - 3 (18-25, 22-25, 25-20, 24-26)
14:15KFUM Örebro B - Örsundsbro 3 - 0 (28-26, 25-20, 25-20)
16:00Team Valla - Örsundsbro 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-13, 25-21)

Omgång 5
Sön 19/11 2017
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro B
10:00KFUM Örebro B - Säter B 0 - 3 (16-25, 23-25, 18-25)
12:30Säter B - Karlstad 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-20, 25-16)
15:00KFUM Örebro B - Karlstad 0 - 3 (22-25, 23-25, 15-25)

Omgång 6
Lör 02/12 2017
Arrangör: KFUM Eskilstuna
10:15KFUM Eskilstuna - Örsundsbro 1 - 3 (20-25, 18-25, 25-21, 22-25)
12:00Örsundsbro - Team Valla 0 - 3 (16-25, 19-25, 19-25)
13:30KFUM Eskilstuna - Team Valla 1 - 3 (14-25, 17-25, 26-24, 18-25)

Omgång 7
Lör 09/12 2017
Arrangör: Karlstad B (Degerfors tom dec 17)
10:00Karlstad B (Degerfors tom dec 17) - Karlstad 0 - 3 (18-25, 11-25, 23-25)
12:30Karlstad - KFUM Eskilstuna 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-22, 25-10)
15:00Karlstad B (Degerfors tom dec 17) - KFUM Eskilstuna 1 - 3 (25-17, 21-25, 23-25, 16-25)

Omgång 8
Lör 13/01 2018
Arrangör: Karlstad
11:00Karlstad - Säter B 0 - 3 (23-25, 18-25, 16-25)
13:30Karlstad - Team Valla 0 - 3 (23-25, 22-25, 18-25)
16:00Team Valla - Säter B 1 - 3 (22-25, 12-25, 25-18, 16-25)

Omgång 9
Lör 27/01 2018
Arrangör: Team Valla
12:30Team Valla - Karlstad 3 - 1 (33-31, 25-17, 16-25, 26-24)
14:15Karlstad - KFUM Eskilstuna 0 - 3 (18-25, 12-25, 19-25)
16:00Team Valla - KFUM Eskilstuna 3 - 1 (25-15, 25-22, 20-25, 25-13)

Omgång 10
Lör 24/02 2018
Arrangör: Örsundsbro
Örsundsbro - Karlstad B (Degerfors tom dec 17) 0 - 3 (11-25, 23-25, 11-25)
Karlstad B (Degerfors tom dec 17) - Karlstad 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-13, 25-16)
Örsundsbro - Karlstad 3 - 1 (19-25, 25-19, 25-19, 25-21)

Omgång 11
Sön 04/03 2018
Arrangör: Säter B
12:00Säter B - KFUM Örebro B 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-18, 25-23)
13:45KFUM Örebro B - KFUM Eskilstuna 1 - 3 (25-23, 18-25, 22-25, 19-25)
15:30Säter B - KFUM Eskilstuna 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-12, 25-21)

Omgång 12
Lör 17/03 2018
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro B
10:00KFUM Örebro B - Team Valla 0 - 3 (14-25, 14-25, 21-25)
12:30Team Valla - Karlstad B (Degerfors tom dec 17) 0 - 3 (14-25, 22-25, 10-25)
15:00KFUM Örebro B - Karlstad B (Degerfors tom dec 17) 0 - 3 (19-25, 11-25, 14-25)

Omgång 13
Sön 25/03 2018
Arrangör: Karlstad
10:15KFUM Eskilstuna - Karlstad B (Degerfors tom dec 17) 0 - 3 (0-25, 0-25, 0-25)
12:00Karlstad B (Degerfors tom dec 17) - KFUM Örebro B 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-8, 25-18)
13:30KFUM Eskilstuna - KFUM Örebro B 0 - 3 (0-25, 0-25, 0-25)

Omgång 14
Lör 07/04 2018
Arrangör: Säter B
11:00Örsundsbro - Säter B 0 - 3 (12-25, 22-25, 19-25)
12:45Karlstad B (Degerfors tom dec 17) - Säter B 2 - 3 (22-25, 32-30, 15-25, 25-10, 12-15)
14:30Karlstad B (Degerfors tom dec 17) - Örsundsbro 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-19, 25-19)
Powered by FX