Division 2 Norra Herr

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Södertelge VBK B 9 3 3 0 9 3 3,000 287 239 1,201
2. Västerås VBK 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 151 118 1,280
3. Sundsvalls VBK 6 3 2 1 7 3 2,333 236 207 1,140
4. Team Gotland VBK 6 3 2 1 7 4 1,750 245 211 1,161
5. Solna VBK B 2 2 1 1 3 5 0,600 161 175 0,920
6. Sollentuna VK C 2 3 1 2 4 8 0,500 256 266 0,962
7. VBK Tierp 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 165 188 0,878
8. Uppsala VBS B 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 151 182 0,830
9. Lidingö SK 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 73 94 0,777
10. Suld VBK 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 30 75 0,400
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Södertelge VBK B 9 3 3 0 9 3 3,000 287 239 1,201 0 3 0 0 0 0
2. Västerås VBK 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 151 118 1,280 2 0 0 0 0 0
3. Sundsvalls VBK 6 3 2 1 7 3 2,333 236 207 1,140 2 0 0 0 1 0
4. Team Gotland VBK 6 3 2 1 7 4 1,750 245 211 1,161 1 1 0 0 1 0
5. Solna VBK B 2 2 1 1 3 5 0,600 161 175 0,920 0 0 1 0 0 1
6. Sollentuna VK C 2 3 1 2 4 8 0,500 256 266 0,962 0 0 1 0 1 1
7. VBK Tierp 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 165 188 0,878 0 0 0 1 0 1
8. Uppsala VBS B 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 151 182 0,830 0 0 0 1 0 1
9. Lidingö SK 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 73 94 0,777 0 0 0 0 1 0
10. Suld VBK 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 30 75 0,400 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Södertelge VBK B 6 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 193 166 1,163 0 2 0 0 0 0
2. Team Gotland VBK 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 30 2,500 1 0 0 0 0 0
3. Sundsvalls VBK 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 51 1,471 1 0 0 0 0 0
4. Västerås VBK 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 76 64 1,188 1 0 0 0 0 0
5. Uppsala VBS B 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 100 107 0,935 0 0 0 1 0 0
6. VBK Tierp 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 101 112 0,902 0 0 0 1 0 0
7. Lidingö SK 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 73 94 0,777 0 0 0 0 1 0
8. Sollentuna VK C 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 144 165 0,873 0 0 0 0 1 1
9. Solna VBK B 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 54 75 0,720 0 0 0 0 0 1
10. Suld VBK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Västerås VBK 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 54 1,389 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Södertelge VBK B 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 94 73 1,288 0 1 0 0 0 0
3. Sundsvalls VBK 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 161 156 1,032 1 0 0 0 1 0
4. Team Gotland VBK 3 2 1 1 4 4 1,000 170 181 0,939 0 1 0 0 1 0
5. Sollentuna VK C 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 112 101 1,109 0 0 1 0 0 0
6. Solna VBK B 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 107 100 1,070 0 0 1 0 0 0
7. VBK Tierp 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 64 76 0,842 0 0 0 0 0 1
8. Uppsala VBS B 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 51 75 0,680 0 0 0 0 0 1
9. Suld VBK 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 30 75 0,400 0 0 0 0 0 1
10. Lidingö SK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Lör 07/1014:00 Sollentuna VK C - Team Gotland VBK 1 - 3 (21-25, 25-14, 19-25, 21-25)
Lör 07/1014:15 Uppsala VBS B - Solna VBK B 2 - 3 (23-25, 13-25, 26-24, 25-18, 13-15)
Lör 07/1015:00 Västerås VBK - VBK Tierp 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-20, 26-24)
Lör 07/1016:00 Södertelge VBK B - Sundsvalls VBK 3 - 1 (25-17, 21-25, 25-18, 27-25)
Sön 08/1013:00 Södertelge VBK B - Team Gotland VBK 3 - 1 (25-19, 20-25, 25-15, 25-22)
Sön 08/1014:00 Sollentuna VK C - Sundsvalls VBK 0 - 3 (18-25, 16-25, 24-26)
 
Lör 14/1016:00 Sundsvalls VBK - Uppsala VBS B 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-16, 25-19)
Lör 14/1019:00 Solna VBK B - Västerås VBK 0 - 3 (18-25, 21-25, 15-25)
Sön 15/1010:00 Lidingö SK - Södertelge VBK B 1 - 3 (14-25, 25-19, 12-25, 22-25)
Sön 15/1013:00 Team Gotland VBK - Suld VBK 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-11, 25-6)
Sön 15/1014:00 VBK Tierp - Sollentuna VK C 2 - 3 (19-25, 25-23, 26-28, 25-21, 6-15)
 
Lör 21/1011:45 Suld VBK - Lidingö SK
Sön 22/1012:00 Sollentuna VK C - Västerås VBK
Sön 22/1013:00 Uppsala VBS B - Lidingö SK
Sön 22/1013:00 Team Gotland VBK - Södertelge VBK B
Sön 22/1013:45 Suld VBK - VBK Tierp
Sön 22/1014:00 Sundsvalls VBK - Solna VBK B
 
Lör 28/1011:00 Västerås VBK - Uppsala VBS B
 
Lör 04/1115:00 Västerås VBK - Suld VBK
Sön 05/1113:00 Team Gotland VBK - Uppsala VBS B
Sön 05/1114:00 VBK Tierp - Södertelge VBK B
 
Lör 11/1109:45 Suld VBK - Sollentuna VK C
Lör 11/1117:00 Uppsala VBS B - VBK Tierp
Sön 12/1111:00 Sundsvalls VBK - Team Gotland VBK
Sön 12/1113:00 Södertelge VBK B - Västerås VBK
Sön 12/1115:00 Lidingö SK - Solna VBK B
 
Lör 18/1114:00 VBK Tierp - Sundsvalls VBK
Sön 19/1112:00 Sollentuna VK C - Södertelge VBK B
Sön 19/1113:00 Team Gotland VBK - Lidingö SK
Sön 19/1113:00 Uppsala VBS B - Sundsvalls VBK
 
Sön 26/1119:00 Solna VBK B - Suld VBK
 
Lör 02/1211:45 Suld VBK - Uppsala VBS B
Lör 02/1216:00 Sundsvalls VBK - Västerås VBK
Sön 03/1213:00 Södertelge VBK B - Suld VBK
Sön 03/1213:00 Team Gotland VBK - Solna VBK B
Sön 03/1214:00 Lidingö SK - VBK Tierp
Sön 03/1217:00 Uppsala VBS B - Sollentuna VK C
 
Lör 09/1211:00 Västerås VBK - Lidingö SK
Lör 09/1211:00 Sollentuna VK C - VBK Tierp
Lör 09/1213:45 Suld VBK - Team Gotland VBK
Sön 10/1210:00 Solna VBK B - Södertelge VBK B
Sön 10/1214:00 VBK Tierp - Team Gotland VBK
 
Lör 16/1215:00 Solna VBK B - Sollentuna VK C
Lör 16/1216:00 Sundsvalls VBK - Suld VBK
Sön 17/1213:00 Team Gotland VBK - Västerås VBK
Sön 17/1213:00 Lidingö SK - Sollentuna VK C
Sön 17/1214:00 VBK Tierp - Solna VBK B
Sön 17/1217:00 Uppsala VBS B - Södertelge VBK B
 
Lör 13/0111:00 Västerås VBK - Solna VBK B
 
Lör 20/01 Solna VBK B - Uppsala VBS B
Lör 20/0115:45 Suld VBK - Västerås VBK
Lör 20/0116:00 Sundsvalls VBK - Södertelge VBK B
Sön 21/0112:00 Lidingö SK - Suld VBK
Sön 21/0113:00 Team Gotland VBK - Sollentuna VK C
Sön 21/0114:00 VBK Tierp - Västerås VBK
 
Fre 26/0119:00 Södertelge VBK B - Lidingö SK
Lör 27/01 Solna VBK B - Sundsvalls VBK
Lör 27/0113:00 Västerås VBK - Sollentuna VK C
Lör 27/0114:00 Lidingö SK - Uppsala VBS B
Sön 28/0113:00 Lidingö SK - Sundsvalls VBK
Sön 28/0114:00 VBK Tierp - Suld VBK
 
Lör 10/0211:00 Sollentuna VK C - Solna VBK B
Lör 10/0216:00 Sundsvalls VBK - Lidingö SK
Sön 11/0213:00 Södertelge VBK B - VBK Tierp
 
Lör 17/02 Solna VBK B - Lidingö SK
Lör 17/0211:00 Västerås VBK - Södertelge VBK B
Sön 18/0210:00 Sollentuna VK C - Suld VBK
Sön 18/0213:00 Team Gotland VBK - Sundsvalls VBK
Sön 18/0214:00 VBK Tierp - Uppsala VBS B
 
Lör 24/0209:45 Suld VBK - Solna VBK B
Lör 24/0213:00 Södertelge VBK B - Sollentuna VK C
Lör 24/0215:00 Uppsala VBS B - Team Gotland VBK
Lör 24/0216:00 Sundsvalls VBK - VBK Tierp
Sön 25/0212:00 Lidingö SK - Team Gotland VBK
Sön 25/0215:00 Uppsala VBS B - Västerås VBK
 
Lör 03/03 Solna VBK B - Team Gotland VBK
Lör 03/0309:45 Suld VBK - Södertelge VBK B
Lör 03/0315:00 Västerås VBK - Sundsvalls VBK
Sön 04/0311:00 Sollentuna VK C - Uppsala VBS B
Sön 04/0311:00 Västerås VBK - Team Gotland VBK
Sön 04/0313:45 Suld VBK - Sundsvalls VBK
Sön 04/0314:00 VBK Tierp - Lidingö SK
 
Lör 10/0316:00 Södertelge VBK B - Solna VBK B
Lör 10/0316:00 Sundsvalls VBK - Sollentuna VK C
Sön 11/0310:30 Team Gotland VBK - VBK Tierp
Sön 11/0314:00 Lidingö SK - Västerås VBK
Sön 11/0315:00 Uppsala VBS B - Suld VBK
 
Lör 24/03 Solna VBK B - VBK Tierp
Lör 24/0311:00 Sollentuna VK C - Lidingö SK
Sön 25/0313:00 Södertelge VBK B - Uppsala VBS B
Powered by FX