Division 3 Nordsvenskan Dam

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Skellefteå 48 16 16 0 48 1 48,000 1224 717 1,707
2. Vännäs 36 16 13 3 40 20 2,000 1346 1168 1,152
3. Stenstadens 32 16 10 6 35 21 1,667 1236 1124 1,100
4. IKSU B 30 16 10 6 34 22 1,545 1260 1106 1,139
5. Malå 29 16 10 6 35 25 1,400 1268 1244 1,019
6. Norsjö B 19 16 6 10 27 37 0,730 1287 1412 0,911
7. IKSU C 8 16 3 13 12 43 0,279 949 1295 0,733
8. Skellefteå B 8 16 2 14 13 43 0,302 1029 1286 0,800
9. Stöcke 6 16 2 14 12 44 0,273 1047 1294 0,809
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Skellefteå 48 16 16 0 48 1 48,000 1224 717 1,707 15 1 0 0 0 0
2. Vännäs 36 16 13 3 40 20 2,000 1346 1168 1,152 5 5 3 0 1 2
3. Stenstadens 32 16 10 6 35 21 1,667 1236 1124 1,100 7 3 0 2 1 3
4. IKSU B 30 16 10 6 34 22 1,545 1260 1106 1,139 7 2 1 1 2 3
5. Malå 29 16 10 6 35 25 1,400 1268 1244 1,019 5 3 2 1 3 2
6. Norsjö B 19 16 6 10 27 37 0,730 1287 1412 0,911 1 3 2 3 3 4
7. IKSU C 8 16 3 13 12 43 0,279 949 1295 0,733 1 0 2 1 1 11
8. Skellefteå B 8 16 2 14 13 43 0,302 1029 1286 0,800 1 1 0 2 3 9
9. Stöcke 6 16 2 14 12 44 0,273 1047 1294 0,809 1 0 1 1 4 9
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Skellefteå 21 7 7 0 21 1 21,000 549 312 1,760 6 1 0 0 0 0
2. Vännäs 19 9 7 2 21 14 1,500 756 704 1,074 1 4 2 0 0 2
3. Stenstadens 19 9 6 3 20 11 1,818 703 632 1,112 4 2 0 1 0 2
4. IKSU B 18 8 6 2 18 7 2,571 568 464 1,224 5 1 0 0 0 2
5. Norsjö B 18 11 6 5 23 22 1,045 956 971 0,985 1 3 2 2 1 2
6. Malå 14 7 5 2 16 9 1,778 529 493 1,073 3 1 1 0 1 1
7. Skellefteå B 6 9 2 7 9 22 0,409 594 698 0,851 1 1 0 0 3 4
8. Stöcke 3 7 1 6 5 20 0,250 447 570 0,784 0 0 1 1 0 5
9. IKSU C 2 5 1 4 3 14 0,214 295 405 0,728 0 0 1 0 0 4
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Skellefteå 27 9 9 0 27 0 MAX 675 405 1,667 9 0 0 0 0 0
2. Vännäs 17 7 6 1 19 6 3,167 590 464 1,272 4 1 1 0 1 0
3. Malå 15 9 5 4 19 16 1,188 739 751 0,984 2 2 1 1 2 1
4. Stenstadens 13 7 4 3 15 10 1,500 533 492 1,083 3 1 0 1 1 1
5. IKSU B 12 8 4 4 16 15 1,067 692 642 1,078 2 1 1 1 2 1
6. IKSU C 6 11 2 9 9 29 0,310 654 890 0,735 1 0 1 1 1 7
7. Stöcke 3 9 1 8 7 24 0,292 600 724 0,829 1 0 0 0 4 4
8. Skellefteå B 2 7 0 7 4 21 0,190 435 588 0,740 0 0 0 2 0 5
9. Norsjö B 1 5 0 5 4 15 0,267 331 441 0,751 0 0 0 1 2 2

Omgång 1
Lör 07/10 2017
Arrangör: Skellefteå B
10:00Skellefteå B - Malå 0 - 3 (21-25, 22-25, 22-25)
12:00Malå - Skellefteå 0 - 3 (11-25, 14-25, 13-25)
14:00Skellefteå B - Skellefteå 0 - 3 (10-25, 13-25, 12-25)

Omgång 2
Lör 14/10 2017
Arrangör: IKSU C
10:00IKSU C - Vännäs 0 - 3 (8-25, 15-25, 14-25)
12:00Vännäs - Stöcke 3 - 1 (25-14, 21-25, 25-21, 25-12)
14:00IKSU C - Stöcke 0 - 3 (12-25, 19-25, 18-25)

Omgång 3
Sön 15/10 2017
Arrangör: Stenstadens
12:00Stenstadens - Norsjö B 3 - 1 (25-18, 24-26, 25-20, 25-23)
14:00Stenstadens - IKSU B 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-17, 25-19)
16:00Norsjö B - IKSU B 2 - 3 (25-20, 25-23, 15-25, 18-25, 13-15)

Omgång 4
Lör 28/10 2017
Arrangör: Malå
10:00Malå - IKSU B 1 - 3 (25-23, 21-25, 18-25, 8-25)
12:00IKSU B - IKSU C 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-15, 25-18)
14:00Malå - IKSU C 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-11, 25-17)

Omgång 5
Lör 28/10 2017
Arrangör: Vännäs
10:30Vännäs - Skellefteå 0 - 3 (21-25, 19-25, 12-25)
12:30Stenstadens - Skellefteå 0 - 3 (9-25, 17-25, 21-25)
14:30Vännäs - Stenstadens 3 - 2 (22-25, 26-24, 25-11, 19-25, 15-5)

Omgång 6
Lör 28/10 2017
Arrangör: Norsjö B
10:00Norsjö B - Skellefteå B 3 - 0 (25-15, 26-24, 25-19)
12:00Stöcke - Skellefteå B 3 - 2 (23-25, 25-18, 15-25, 25-18, 15-12)
14:00Norsjö B - Stöcke 3 - 1 (25-20, 19-25, 26-24, 25-22)

Omgång 7
Lör 11/11 2017
Arrangör: Skellefteå
10:00Skellefteå - Norsjö B 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-12, 25-16)
12:00Norsjö B - IKSU C 3 - 2 (22-25, 16-25, 25-22, 25-20, 15-11)
14:00Skellefteå - IKSU C 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-7, 25-9)

Omgång 8
Sön 12/11 2017
Arrangör: IKSU B
10:00IKSU B - Vännäs 0 - 3 (16-25, 25-27, 6-25)
12:00Vännäs - Skellefteå B 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-21, 25-11)
14:00IKSU B - Skellefteå B 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-21, 25-17)

Omgång 9
Lör 02/12 2017
Arrangör: Malå
10:00Malå - Stenstadens 3 - 1 (25-14, 14-25, 25-17, 25-12)
12:00Stenstadens - Stöcke 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-22, 25-19)
14:00Malå - Stöcke 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-23, 25-14)

Omgång 10
Sön 03/12 2017
Arrangör: IKSU C
10:00IKSU C - Stenstadens 0 - 3 (23-25, 14-25, 19-25)
12:00Skellefteå B - Stenstadens 1 - 3 (17-25, 25-17, 10-25, 9-25)
14:00IKSU C - Skellefteå B 3 - 2 (26-24, 24-26, 25-16, 18-25, 16-14)

Omgång 11
Sön 17/12 2017
Arrangör: Skellefteå
10:00Skellefteå - IKSU B 3 - 1 (24-26, 25-13, 25-20, 25-20)
12:00IKSU B - Stöcke 3 - 1 (25-20, 17-25, 25-7, 25-11)
14:00Skellefteå - Stöcke 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-13, 25-9)

Omgång 12
Sön 17/12 2017
Arrangör: Norsjö B
Norsjö B - Vännäs 2 - 3 (22-25, 25-23, 25-19, 19-25, 11-15)
Vännäs - Malå 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-19, 25-16, 25-20)
Norsjö B - Malå 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-23, 19-25, 26-28)

Omgång 13
Sön 14/01 2018
Arrangör: Stöcke
10:00Stöcke - IKSU C 2 - 3 (21-25, 25-19, 25-13, 17-25, 13-15)
12:00IKSU C - Vännäs 0 - 3 (8-25, 13-25, 23-25)
14:00Stöcke - Vännäs 0 - 3 (9-25, 21-25, 17-25)

Omgång 14
Lör 13/01 2018
Arrangör: IKSU B
10:00IKSU B - Norsjö B 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-13, 25-18)
12:00Norsjö B - Stenstadens 0 - 3 (22-25, 15-25, 19-25)
14:00IKSU B - Stenstadens 3 - 0 (25-10, 27-25, 25-23)

Omgång 15
Sön 14/01 2018
Arrangör: Skellefteå
10:00Skellefteå B - Malå 1 - 3 (27-25, 9-25, 20-25, 11-25)
12:00Skellefteå - Malå 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-23, 25-11)
14:00Skellefteå - Skellefteå B 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-8, 25-9)

Omgång 16
Lör 10/02 2018
Arrangör: Malå
10:00Malå - IKSU B 3 - 2 (27-25, 17-25, 21-25, 25-19, 15-12)
12:00IKSU B - IKSU C 3 - 0 (25-9, 25-15, 25-17)
14:00Malå - IKSU C 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-17, 25-6)

Omgång 17
Lör 10/02 2018
Arrangör: Stenstadens
09:00Stenstadens - Skellefteå 0 - 3 (17-25, 14-25, 18-25)
11:00Vännäs - Skellefteå 0 - 3 (12-25, 9-25, 13-25)
13:00Stenstadens - Vännäs 3 - 1 (25-20, 26-24, 23-25, 27-25)

Omgång 18
Sön 11/02 2018
Arrangör: Skellefteå B
10:00Skellefteå B - Norsjö B 3 - 1 (25-15, 25-17, 16-25, 25-9)
12:00Norsjö B - Stöcke 3 - 1 (17-25, 25-23, 25-22, 25-12)
14:00Skellefteå B - Stöcke 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-14, 25-17)

Omgång 19
Lör 24/02 2018
Arrangör: Stöcke
10:00Stöcke - IKSU B 0 - 3 (23-25, 14-25, 10-25)
12:00IKSU B - Skellefteå 0 - 3 (21-25, 13-25, 18-25)
14:00Stöcke - Skellefteå 0 - 3 (19-25, 15-25, 19-25)

Omgång 20
Lör 03/03 2018
Arrangör: Stenstadens
10:00Stenstadens - Skellefteå B 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-23, 25-11)
12:00Skellefteå B - IKSU C 0 - 3 (24-26, 15-25, 24-26)
14:00Stenstadens - IKSU C 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-21, 25-12)

Omgång 21
Sön 25/02 2018
Arrangör: Vännäs
Vännäs - Norsjö B 3 - 2 (25-15, 21-25, 15-25, 25-14, 15-13)
Norsjö B - Malå 3 - 2 (25-20, 19-25, 17-25, 25-12, 15-7)
Vännäs - Malå 3 - 1 (25-16, 25-20, 22-25, 25-19)

Omgång 22
Lör 07/04 2018
Arrangör: Norsjö B
Norsjö B - Skellefteå 0 - 3 (18-25, 11-25, 16-25)
Skellefteå - IKSU C 3 - 0 (25-9, 25-13, 25-20)
Norsjö B - IKSU C 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-19, 25-18, 25-20)

Omgång 23
Sön 08/04 2018
Arrangör: Skellefteå B
10:00Skellefteå B - Vännäs 1 - 3 (21-25, 25-12, 23-25, 17-25)
12:00Vännäs - IKSU B 3 - 1 (25-22, 21-25, 25-23, 26-24)
14:00Skellefteå B - IKSU B 0 - 3 (19-25, 9-25, 23-25)

Omgång 24
Sön 08/04 2018
Arrangör: Stöcke
10:00Stöcke - Stenstadens 0 - 3 (19-25, 18-25, 9-25)
12:00Stenstadens - Malå 2 - 3 (25-5, 25-19, 19-25, 23-25, 15-17)
14:00Stöcke - Malå 0 - 3 (19-25, 17-25, 14-25)
Powered by FX