Elitserien Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Sollentuna 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 55 1,364
2. Örkelljunga 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 62 1,210
3. Falkenberg 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 63 1,190
4. Uppsala 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 98 101 0,970
5. Lund 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 112 100 1,120
6. Habo 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 100 112 0,893
7. Vingåker 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 101 98 1,031
8. Södertelge 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 63 75 0,840
9. RIG Falköping 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 62 75 0,827
10. Floby 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 55 75 0,733
11. Hylte Halmstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Sollentuna 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 55 1,364 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Örkelljunga 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 62 1,210 1 0 0 0 0 0
3. Falkenberg 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 63 1,190 1 0 0 0 0 0
4. Uppsala 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 98 101 0,970 0 1 0 0 0 0
5. Lund 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 112 100 1,120 0 0 1 0 0 0
6. Habo 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 100 112 0,893 0 0 0 1 0 0
7. Vingåker 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 101 98 1,031 0 0 0 0 1 0
8. Södertelge 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 63 75 0,840 0 0 0 0 0 1
9. RIG Falköping 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 62 75 0,827 0 0 0 0 0 1
10. Floby 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 55 75 0,733 0 0 0 0 0 1
11. Hylte Halmstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Sollentuna 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 55 1,364 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Örkelljunga 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 62 1,210 1 0 0 0 0 0
3. Uppsala 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 98 101 0,970 0 1 0 0 0 0
4. Lund 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 112 100 1,120 0 0 1 0 0 0
5. Södertelge 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 63 75 0,840 0 0 0 0 0 1
6. Falkenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Floby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Habo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Hylte Halmstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. RIG Falköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Vingåker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Falkenberg 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 63 1,190 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Habo 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 100 112 0,893 0 0 0 1 0 0
3. Vingåker 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 101 98 1,031 0 0 0 0 1 0
4. RIG Falköping 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 62 75 0,827 0 0 0 0 0 1
5. Floby 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 55 75 0,733 0 0 0 0 0 1
6. Hylte Halmstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Lund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Sollentuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Södertelge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Uppsala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Örkelljunga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Omgång 1
Lör 26/0917:00 Sollentuna - Floby 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-17, 25-18)
Lör 26/0917:30 Lund - Habo 3 - 2 (25-18, 25-19, 23-25, 24-26, 15-12)
Sön 27/0916:00 Örkelljunga - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-23, 25-22)
Sön 27/0916:00 Södertelge - Falkenberg 0 - 3 (20-25, 20-25, 23-25)
Sön 27/0916:00 Uppsala - Vingåker 3 - 1 (15-25, 27-25, 25-22, 31-29)
Omgång 2
Lör 03/1014:00 Vingåker - Sollentuna
Lör 03/1015:00 Floby - Lund
Lör 03/1017:00 RIG Falköping - Uppsala
Sön 04/1016:00 Habo - Hylte Halmstad
Sön 04/1017:00 Falkenberg - Örkelljunga
Omgång 3
Lör 10/1015:00 Lund - Vingåker
Lör 10/1016:00 Habo - Sollentuna
Lör 10/1016:00 Uppsala - Floby
Lör 10/1016:30 Hylte Halmstad - Södertelge
Sön 11/1017:00 Falkenberg - RIG Falköping
Omgång 4
Lör 17/1014:00 Vingåker - Falkenberg
Lör 17/1015:00 Floby - Habo
Lör 17/1016:00 Södertelge - Örkelljunga
Lör 17/1017:00 Sollentuna - Hylte Halmstad
Lör 17/1017:15 Uppsala - Lund
Sön 18/1014:00 Vingåker - Södertelge
Sön 18/1014:30 RIG Falköping - Hylte Halmstad
Sön 18/1015:00 Floby - Örkelljunga
Sön 18/1017:00 Sollentuna - Uppsala
Omgång 5
Lör 24/1014:30 Lund - Sollentuna
Lör 24/1015:00 Falkenberg - Uppsala
Sön 25/1016:00 Örkelljunga - Uppsala
Sön 25/1016:00 Södertelge - Floby
Sön 25/1016:30 Hylte Halmstad - Vingåker
Omgång 6
Tor 05/1119:00 Habo - RIG Falköping
Lör 07/1114:00 Vingåker - Örkelljunga
Lör 07/1114:00 RIG Falköping - Södertelge
Lör 07/1115:00 Lund - Falkenberg
Lör 07/1115:00 Floby - Hylte Halmstad
Lör 07/1116:00 Uppsala - Habo
Omgång 7
Lör 14/1116:30 Hylte Halmstad - Lund
Sön 15/1115:30 RIG Falköping - Floby
Sön 15/1116:00 Örkelljunga - Sollentuna
Sön 15/1116:00 Södertelge - Habo
Omgång 8
Lör 21/1114:00 Vingåker - RIG Falköping
Lör 21/1115:00 Floby - Falkenberg
Lör 21/1116:00 Uppsala - Hylte Halmstad
Lör 21/1117:00 Sollentuna - Södertelge
Lör 21/1117:30 Lund - Örkelljunga
Sön 22/1116:00 Habo - Falkenberg
Omgång 9
Tor 26/1119:00 Örkelljunga - Hylte Halmstad
Lör 28/1114:00 Vingåker - Habo
Lör 28/1116:30 RIG Falköping - Lund
Sön 29/1116:00 Falkenberg - Sollentuna
Sön 29/1116:00 Södertelge - Uppsala
Omgång 10
Lör 05/1215:00 Lund - Södertelge
Lör 05/1215:00 Floby - Vingåker
Lör 05/1216:00 Habo - Örkelljunga
Lör 05/1216:30 Hylte Halmstad - Falkenberg
Lör 05/1217:00 Sollentuna - RIG Falköping
Omgång 11
Lör 12/1214:00 Vingåker - Uppsala
Lör 12/1214:30 RIG Falköping - Habo
Lör 12/1216:00 Södertelge - Sollentuna
Sön 13/1216:00 Örkelljunga - Lund
Sön 13/1217:00 Falkenberg - Floby
Omgång 12
Lör 19/1216:00 Södertelge - RIG Falköping
Lör 19/1216:00 Uppsala - Falkenberg
Lör 19/1216:30 Hylte Halmstad - Habo
Lör 19/1217:00 Sollentuna - Vingåker
Sön 20/1216:00 Örkelljunga - Floby
Omgång 13
Tis 05/0119:00 Falkenberg - Hylte Halmstad
Tis 05/0119:00 Habo - Södertelge
Tis 05/0119:00 Floby - Uppsala
Ons 06/0114:00 Vingåker - Lund
Ons 06/0117:00 Sollentuna - Örkelljunga
Omgång 14
Lör 09/0115:00 Lund - RIG Falköping
Lör 09/0116:00 Södertelge - Vingåker
Lör 09/0116:00 Uppsala - Sollentuna
Lör 09/0116:30 Hylte Halmstad - Floby
Sön 10/0116:00 Örkelljunga - Habo
Omgång 15
Lör 16/0114:00 Vingåker - Hylte Halmstad
Lör 16/0116:00 Habo - Uppsala
Lör 16/0117:00 Sollentuna - Falkenberg
Lör 16/0117:00 RIG Falköping - Örkelljunga
Sön 17/0116:00 Södertelge - Lund
Omgång 16
Lör 30/0116:00 Uppsala - Södertelge
Lör 30/0116:30 Hylte Halmstad - RIG Falköping
Lör 30/0117:30 Lund - Floby
Sön 31/0116:00 Örkelljunga - Vingåker
Sön 31/0117:00 Falkenberg - Habo
Omgång 17
Sön 20/1215:00 RIG Falköping - Falkenberg
Lör 06/0216:00 Habo - Floby
Lör 06/0216:00 Södertelge - Hylte Halmstad
Lör 06/0216:00 Uppsala - Örkelljunga
Lör 06/0217:00 Sollentuna - Lund
Omgång 18
Lör 13/0215:00 Falkenberg - Vingåker
Lör 13/0215:00 Örkelljunga - Södertelge
Lör 13/0215:00 Lund - Uppsala
Lör 13/0215:00 Floby - RIG Falköping
Lör 13/0216:30 Hylte Halmstad - Sollentuna
Sön 14/0215:00 Floby - Södertelge
Sön 14/0216:00 Habo - Vingåker
Sön 14/0216:00 RIG Falköping - Sollentuna
Sön 14/0216:30 Hylte Halmstad - Örkelljunga
Sön 14/0217:00 Falkenberg - Lund
Omgång 19
Lör 20/0214:00 Vingåker - Floby
Lör 20/0217:00 Sollentuna - Habo
Lör 20/0217:30 Lund - Hylte Halmstad
Sön 21/0215:00 Uppsala - RIG Falköping
Sön 21/0216:00 Örkelljunga - Falkenberg
Omgång 20
Lör 27/0215:00 Floby - Sollentuna
Lör 27/0216:30 Hylte Halmstad - Uppsala
Lör 27/0217:00 RIG Falköping - Vingåker
Sön 28/0216:00 Habo - Lund
Sön 28/0217:00 Falkenberg - Södertelge
Powered by FX