Elitserien Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Sollentuna 40 14 14 0 42 7 6,000 1192 952 1,252
2. Örkelljunga 32 14 10 4 35 12 2,917 1111 961 1,156
3. Hylte Halmstad 31 13 11 2 36 15 2,400 1181 1018 1,160
4. Vingåker 24 14 8 6 32 28 1,143 1389 1355 1,025
5. Habo 21 13 7 6 26 25 1,040 1137 1139 0,998
6. Falkenberg 17 11 5 6 19 20 0,950 880 867 1,015
7. Lund 15 12 6 6 20 26 0,769 1020 1056 0,966
8. Södertelge 14 12 4 8 18 25 0,720 902 975 0,925
9. Uppsala 12 13 4 9 16 31 0,516 994 1110 0,895
10. Floby 6 13 2 11 14 35 0,400 1001 1157 0,865
11. RIG Falköping 1 13 0 13 5 39 0,128 865 1082 0,799
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Sollentuna 40 14 14 0 42 7 6,000 1192 952 1,252 9 3 2 0 0 0
2. Örkelljunga 32 14 10 4 35 12 2,917 1111 961 1,156 10 0 0 2 1 1
3. Hylte Halmstad 31 13 11 2 36 15 2,400 1181 1018 1,160 5 3 3 1 1 0
4. Vingåker 24 14 8 6 32 28 1,143 1389 1355 1,025 1 4 3 3 2 1
5. Habo 21 13 7 6 26 25 1,040 1137 1139 0,998 2 3 2 2 1 3
6. Falkenberg 17 11 5 6 19 20 0,950 880 867 1,015 3 2 0 2 0 4
7. Lund 15 12 6 6 20 26 0,769 1020 1056 0,966 1 2 3 0 2 4
8. Södertelge 14 12 4 8 18 25 0,720 902 975 0,925 3 1 0 2 2 4
9. Uppsala 12 13 4 9 16 31 0,516 994 1110 0,895 1 2 1 1 2 6
10. Floby 6 13 2 11 14 35 0,400 1001 1157 0,865 1 0 1 1 6 4
11. RIG Falköping 1 13 0 13 5 39 0,128 865 1082 0,799 0 0 0 1 3 9
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Sollentuna 19 7 7 0 21 6 3,500 634 515 1,231 3 2 2 0 0 0
2. Vingåker 18 9 7 2 22 15 1,467 883 853 1,035 1 3 3 0 1 1
3. Hylte Halmstad 17 6 6 0 18 4 4,500 526 423 1,243 3 2 1 0 0 0
4. Örkelljunga 13 6 4 2 14 6 2,333 468 398 1,176 4 0 0 1 0 1
5. Habo 12 6 4 2 14 10 1,400 554 532 1,041 1 2 1 1 0 1
6. Södertelge 12 7 4 3 12 10 1,200 493 483 1,021 3 1 0 0 0 3
7. Lund 7 6 3 3 10 14 0,714 524 531 0,987 0 1 2 0 1 2
8. Uppsala 6 6 2 4 6 14 0,429 427 492 0,868 0 2 0 0 0 4
9. Falkenberg 4 4 1 3 5 9 0,556 301 317 0,950 1 0 0 1 0 2
10. Floby 3 7 1 6 9 20 0,450 593 676 0,877 0 0 1 1 4 1
11. RIG Falköping 1 7 0 7 3 21 0,143 463 586 0,790 0 0 0 1 1 5
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Sollentuna 21 7 7 0 21 1 21,000 558 437 1,277 6 1 0 0 0 0
2. Örkelljunga 19 8 6 2 21 6 3,500 643 563 1,142 6 0 0 1 1 0
3. Hylte Halmstad 14 7 5 2 18 11 1,636 655 595 1,101 2 1 2 1 1 0
4. Falkenberg 13 7 4 3 14 11 1,273 579 550 1,053 2 2 0 1 0 2
5. Habo 9 7 3 4 12 15 0,800 583 607 0,960 1 1 1 1 1 2
6. Lund 8 6 3 3 10 12 0,833 496 525 0,945 1 1 1 0 1 2
7. Uppsala 6 7 2 5 10 17 0,588 567 618 0,917 1 0 1 1 2 2
8. Vingåker 6 5 1 4 10 13 0,769 506 502 1,008 0 1 0 3 1 0
9. Floby 3 6 1 5 5 15 0,333 408 481 0,848 1 0 0 0 2 3
10. Södertelge 2 5 0 5 6 15 0,400 409 492 0,831 0 0 0 2 2 1
11. RIG Falköping 0 6 0 6 2 18 0,111 402 496 0,810 0 0 0 0 2 4
 
Lör 26/0917:00 Sollentuna - Floby 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-17, 25-18)
Lör 26/0917:30 Lund - Habo 3 - 2 (25-18, 25-19, 23-25, 24-26, 15-12)
Sön 27/0916:00 Örkelljunga - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-23, 25-22)
Sön 27/0916:00 Södertelge - Falkenberg 0 - 3 (20-25, 20-25, 23-25)
Sön 27/0916:00 Uppsala - Vingåker 3 - 1 (15-25, 27-25, 25-22, 31-29)
 
Lör 03/1014:00 Vingåker - Sollentuna 1 - 3 (33-31, 21-25, 17-25, 22-25)
Lör 03/1015:00 Floby - Lund 2 - 3 (25-21, 23-25, 25-23, 27-29, 13-15)
Lör 03/1017:00 RIG Falköping - Uppsala 0 - 3 (24-26, 18-25, 22-25)
Sön 04/1016:00 Habo - Hylte Halmstad 2 - 3 (18-25, 25-22, 26-24, 23-25, 10-15)
Sön 04/1017:00 Falkenberg - Örkelljunga 0 - 3 (23-25, 19-25, 22-25)
 
Lör 10/1015:00 Lund - Vingåker 3 - 2 (23-25, 20-25, 28-26, 25-17, 16-14)
Lör 10/1016:00 Habo - Sollentuna 0 - 3 (23-25, 17-25, 24-26)
Lör 10/1016:00 Uppsala - Floby 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-22, 25-23, 25-20)
Lör 10/1016:30 Hylte Halmstad - Södertelge 3 - 1 (25-17, 23-25, 25-22, 25-20)
Sön 11/1017:00 Falkenberg - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (29-27, 25-15, 25-16)
 
Lör 17/1014:00 Vingåker - Falkenberg 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-20, 25-20, 23-25, 15-13)
Lör 17/1015:00 Floby - Habo 1 - 3 (13-25, 25-18, 23-25, 19-25)
Lör 17/1016:00 Södertelge - Örkelljunga 0 - 3 (25-27, 15-25, 20-25)
Lör 17/1017:00 Sollentuna - Hylte Halmstad 3 - 1 (25-23, 19-25, 25-17, 25-20)
Lör 17/1017:15 Uppsala - Lund 0 - 3 (23-25, 17-25, 17-25)
Sön 18/1014:00 Vingåker - Södertelge 3 - 2 (25-18, 23-25, 25-18, 23-25, 16-14)
Sön 18/1014:30 RIG Falköping - Hylte Halmstad 0 - 3 (16-25, 17-25, 20-25)
Sön 18/1015:00 Floby - Örkelljunga 0 - 3 (16-25, 19-25, 20-25)
Sön 18/1017:00 Sollentuna - Uppsala 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-13, 25-14, 25-23)
 
Lör 24/1014:30 Lund - Sollentuna 0 - 3 (17-25, 21-25, 21-25)
Sön 25/1016:00 Södertelge - Floby 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-12, 25-22)
Sön 25/1016:30 Hylte Halmstad - Vingåker 3 - 2 (19-25, 25-21, 21-25, 25-23, 15-12)
 
Lör 07/1115:00 Lund - Falkenberg 1 - 3 (25-22, 21-25, 17-25, 20-25)
Lör 07/1116:00 Uppsala - Habo 0 - 3 (23-25, 21-25, 19-25)
 
Lör 14/1116:30 Hylte Halmstad - Lund 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-16, 25-20)
Sön 15/1116:00 Örkelljunga - Sollentuna 0 - 3 (22-25, 22-25, 23-25)
Sön 15/1116:00 Södertelge - Habo 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-17, 25-17)
Sön 15/1117:00 Falkenberg - Uppsala 2 - 3 (25-23, 21-25, 20-25, 25-21, 13-15)
 
Lör 21/1115:00 Floby - Falkenberg 1 - 3 (25-22, 22-25, 20-25, 24-26)
Lör 21/1116:00 Uppsala - Hylte Halmstad 0 - 3 (18-25, 20-25, 17-25)
Lör 21/1117:00 Sollentuna - Södertelge 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-23, 25-15)
Lör 21/1117:30 Lund - Örkelljunga 0 - 3 (18-25, 26-28, 19-25)
Sön 22/1116:00 Habo - Falkenberg 3 - 0 (25-21, 28-26, 30-28)
Sön 22/1116:00 Örkelljunga - Uppsala 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-8, 25-19)
Sön 22/1116:00 RIG Falköping - Floby 0 - 3 (17-25, 12-25, 31-33)
 
Tor 26/1119:00 Örkelljunga - Hylte Halmstad 2 - 3 (21-25, 20-25, 25-15, 25-21, 9-15)
Lör 28/1114:00 Vingåker - Habo 3 - 1 (25-23, 24-26, 26-24, 25-23)
Lör 28/1115:00 Floby - Hylte Halmstad 1 - 3 (19-25, 27-25, 20-25, 14-25)
Lör 28/1116:30 RIG Falköping - Lund 1 - 3 (25-19, 20-25, 19-25, 24-26)
Sön 29/1116:00 Falkenberg - Sollentuna 0 - 3 (15-25, 19-25, 20-25)
 
Ons 02/1219:00 Habo - RIG Falköping 3 - 1 (18-25, 25-14, 25-23, 25-18)
Lör 05/1215:00 Floby - Vingåker 1 - 3 (25-19, 14-25, 15-25, 21-25)
Lör 05/1216:00 Habo - Örkelljunga 3 - 1 (27-25, 23-25, 25-23, 25-19)
Lör 05/1216:30 Hylte Halmstad - Falkenberg 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-23, 25-19)
Lör 05/1217:00 Sollentuna - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-16, 25-21)
Sön 06/1214:00 Vingåker - Örkelljunga 0 - 3 (18-25, 27-29, 17-25)
 
Tis 08/1219:00 Södertelge - Uppsala 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-20, 25-19, 25-15)
Lör 12/1214:00 Vingåker - Uppsala 3 - 0 (25-23, 32-30, 25-21)
Lör 12/1214:30 RIG Falköping - Habo 2 - 3 (25-23, 21-25, 25-19, 21-25, 10-15)
Lör 12/1216:00 Södertelge - Sollentuna 0 - 3 (15-25, 16-25, 13-25)
Sön 13/1214:00 Vingåker - RIG Falköping 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-13, 25-18, 25-23)
Sön 13/1216:00 Örkelljunga - Lund 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-16, 25-17)
 
Lör 19/1216:00 Södertelge - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (26-24, 27-25, 25-17)
Lör 19/1216:30 Hylte Halmstad - Habo 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-19, 25-16)
Lör 19/1217:00 Sollentuna - Vingåker 3 - 2 (25-21, 22-25, 25-27, 25-20, 15-5)
Sön 20/1216:00 Örkelljunga - Floby 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-18, 25-19)
Sön 20/1216:00 Lund - Södertelge 3 - 1 (25-16, 20-25, 25-17, 25-16)
 
Tis 05/0119:00 Habo - Södertelge 3 - 2 (21-25, 25-18, 25-16, 26-28, 15-11)
Tis 05/0119:00 Floby - Uppsala 3 - 2 (20-25, 25-22, 14-25, 25-18, 15-13)
Ons 06/0114:00 Vingåker - Lund 3 - 1 (25-22, 35-37, 25-19, 32-30)
Ons 06/0117:00 Sollentuna - Örkelljunga 3 - 2 (23-25, 25-23, 25-10, 20-25, 15-9)
Lör 09/0115:30 Hylte Halmstad - Floby 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-16, 23-25, 25-10)
Lör 09/0116:00 Uppsala - Sollentuna 0 - 3 (19-25, 24-26, 13-25)
 
Lör 16/0114:00 Vingåker - Hylte Halmstad 3 - 2 (19-25, 20-25, 32-30, 25-18, 15-10)
Lör 16/0117:00 RIG Falköping - Örkelljunga 0 - 3 (21-25, 12-25, 18-25)
 
Lör 23/0115:00 RIG Falköping - Falkenberg 0 - 3 (9-25, 19-25, 17-25)
 
Ons 27/0119:00 Falkenberg - Hylte Halmstad
Lör 30/0116:00 Habo - Uppsala
Lör 30/0116:30 Hylte Halmstad - RIG Falköping
Lör 30/0117:30 Lund - Floby
Sön 31/0113:00 Lund - RIG Falköping
Sön 31/0116:00 Örkelljunga - Vingåker
Sön 31/0116:00 Uppsala - Södertelge
Sön 31/0117:00 Falkenberg - Habo
 
Tor 04/0219:00 Falkenberg - Floby
Lör 06/0216:00 Habo - Floby
Lör 06/0216:00 Södertelge - Hylte Halmstad
Lör 06/0216:00 Uppsala - Örkelljunga
Lör 06/0217:00 Sollentuna - Lund
Sön 07/0214:00 Södertelge - Lund
Sön 07/0216:00 Uppsala - Falkenberg
 
Mån 08/0219:00 Sollentuna - Falkenberg
Lör 13/0215:00 Falkenberg - Vingåker
Lör 13/0215:00 Örkelljunga - Södertelge
Lör 13/0215:00 Floby - RIG Falköping
Lör 13/0216:30 Hylte Halmstad - Sollentuna
Lör 13/0217:30 Lund - Uppsala
Sön 14/0215:00 Floby - Södertelge
Sön 14/0216:00 Habo - Vingåker
Sön 14/0216:00 RIG Falköping - Sollentuna
Sön 14/0216:30 Hylte Halmstad - Örkelljunga
Sön 14/0217:00 Falkenberg - Lund
 
Tor 18/0219:00 Örkelljunga - Habo
Lör 20/0214:00 Vingåker - Floby
Lör 20/0216:30 RIG Falköping - Södertelge
Lör 20/0217:00 Sollentuna - Habo
Lör 20/0217:30 Lund - Hylte Halmstad
Sön 21/0215:00 Uppsala - RIG Falköping
Sön 21/0216:00 Örkelljunga - Falkenberg
Sön 21/0216:00 Södertelge - Vingåker
 
Lör 27/0215:00 Floby - Sollentuna
Lör 27/0216:30 Hylte Halmstad - Uppsala
Lör 27/0217:00 RIG Falköping - Vingåker
Sön 28/0216:00 Habo - Lund
Sön 28/0217:00 Falkenberg - Södertelge
Powered by FX