Information inför serien

Division 2 Östra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Lidingö 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 58 1,293
2. Sollentuna C 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 97 59 1,644
3. Spårvägen 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 94 86 1,093
4. Uppsala B 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 110 97 1,134
5. Stjärnfall 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 97 110 0,882
6. Nyköpings BV 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 86 94 0,915
7. Sollentuna D 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 59 97 0,608
8. Sthlms Vingar C 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 58 75 0,773
9. Västerås B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Lidingö 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 58 1,293 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Sollentuna C 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 97 59 1,644 0 1 0 0 0 0
3. Spårvägen 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 94 86 1,093 0 1 0 0 0 0
4. Uppsala B 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 110 97 1,134 0 0 1 0 0 0
5. Stjärnfall 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 97 110 0,882 0 0 0 1 0 0
6. Nyköpings BV 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 86 94 0,915 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Sollentuna D 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 59 97 0,608 0 0 0 0 1 0
8. Sthlms Vingar C 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 58 75 0,773 0 0 0 0 0 1
9. Västerås B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Lidingö 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 58 1,293 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Sollentuna C 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 97 59 1,644 0 1 0 0 0 0
3. Spårvägen 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 94 86 1,093 0 1 0 0 0 0
4. Uppsala B 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 110 97 1,134 0 0 1 0 0 0
5. Nyköpings BV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Sollentuna D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Sthlms Vingar C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Stjärnfall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Västerås B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Stjärnfall 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 97 110 0,882 0 0 0 1 0 0
2. Nyköpings BV 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 86 94 0,915 0 0 0 0 1 0
3. Sollentuna D 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 59 97 0,608 0 0 0 0 1 0
4. Sthlms Vingar C 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 58 75 0,773 0 0 0 0 0 1
5. Lidingö 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Sollentuna C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Spårvägen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Uppsala B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Västerås B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Omgång 1
Lör 26/0913:30 Lidingö - Sthlms Vingar C 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-22, 25-18)
Lör 26/0913:45 Spårvägen - Nyköpings BV 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-16, 18-25, 26-24)
Sön 27/0915:00 Sollentuna C - Sollentuna D 3 - 1 (25-11, 25-15, 22-25, 25-8)
Sön 27/0915:00 Uppsala B - Stjärnfall 3 - 2 (23-25, 22-25, 25-16, 25-18, 15-13)
Omgång 2
Lör 03/1011:15 Nyköpings BV - Sollentuna C
Lör 03/1015:00 Västerås B - Lidingö
Sön 04/1011:45 Stjärnfall - Spårvägen
Sön 04/1013:45 Sthlms Vingar C - Uppsala B
Sön 04/1015:00 Sollentuna D - Västerås B
Omgång 3
Lör 10/1010:00 Lidingö - Sollentuna D
Lör 10/1011:45 Spårvägen - Uppsala B
Lör 10/1012:00 Västerås B - Sthlms Vingar C
Sön 11/1011:00 Sollentuna C - Stjärnfall
Omgång 4
Lör 24/1011:15 Nyköpings BV - Lidingö
Lör 24/1015:45 Sthlms Vingar C - Spårvägen
Sön 25/1015:00 Uppsala B - Sollentuna C
Omgång 5
Lör 07/1114:00 Lidingö - Stjärnfall
Lör 07/1115:00 Västerås B - Nyköpings BV
Sön 08/1111:00 Sollentuna C - Spårvägen
Sön 08/1113:00 Sollentuna D - Sthlms Vingar C
Omgång 6
Lör 14/1111:15 Nyköpings BV - Sollentuna D
Lör 14/1111:45 Sthlms Vingar C - Sollentuna C
Lör 14/1113:45 Stjärnfall - Västerås B
Sön 15/1112:45 Uppsala B - Lidingö
Omgång 7
Lör 28/1111:00 Västerås B - Uppsala B
Lör 28/1111:15 Nyköpings BV - Sthlms Vingar C
Lör 28/1113:30 Lidingö - Spårvägen
Sön 29/1113:00 Sollentuna D - Stjärnfall
Omgång 8
Lör 05/1213:45 Spårvägen - Västerås B
Lör 05/1215:00 Uppsala B - Sollentuna D
Lör 05/1215:45 Stjärnfall - Nyköpings BV
Sön 06/1213:00 Sollentuna C - Lidingö
Omgång 9
Lör 12/12 Nyköpings BV - Uppsala B
Lör 12/1211:45 Stjärnfall - Sthlms Vingar C
Lör 12/1215:00 Västerås B - Sollentuna C
Sön 13/1211:00 Sollentuna D - Spårvägen
Omgång 10
Lör 09/0110:00 Lidingö - Västerås B
Sön 10/0115:00 Sollentuna C - Nyköpings BV
Sön 10/0115:00 Uppsala B - Sthlms Vingar C
Sön 10/0115:45 Spårvägen - Stjärnfall
Omgång 11
Lör 16/0109:45 Stjärnfall - Uppsala B
Lör 16/0111:15 Nyköpings BV - Spårvägen
Lör 16/0111:45 Sthlms Vingar C - Lidingö
Sön 17/0113:00 Sollentuna D - Sollentuna C
Omgång 12
Lör 30/0111:45 Stjärnfall - Sollentuna C
Lör 30/0113:45 Sthlms Vingar C - Västerås B
Sön 31/0111:00 Sollentuna D - Lidingö
Sön 07/0212:45 Uppsala B - Spårvägen
Omgång 13
Lör 21/1110:00 Lidingö - Nyköpings BV
Lör 06/0211:00 Västerås B - Sollentuna D
Lör 06/0213:45 Spårvägen - Sthlms Vingar C
Lör 06/0215:00 Sollentuna C - Uppsala B
Omgång 14
Lör 13/02 Nyköpings BV - Västerås B
Lör 13/0209:45 Sthlms Vingar C - Sollentuna D
Lör 13/0211:45 Spårvägen - Sollentuna C
Sön 14/0215:45 Stjärnfall - Lidingö
Omgång 15
Lör 20/0210:00 Lidingö - Uppsala B
Lör 20/0215:00 Västerås B - Stjärnfall
Sön 21/0215:00 Sollentuna C - Sthlms Vingar C
Sön 21/0217:00 Sollentuna D - Nyköpings BV
Omgång 16
Lör 27/0209:45 Spårvägen - Lidingö
Lör 27/0211:45 Stjärnfall - Sollentuna D
Lör 27/0213:45 Sthlms Vingar C - Nyköpings BV
Sön 28/0215:00 Uppsala B - Västerås B
Omgång 17
Lör 06/0311:15 Nyköpings BV - Stjärnfall
Lör 06/0313:00 Västerås B - Spårvägen
Sön 07/0317:00 Sollentuna D - Uppsala B
Sön 14/0310:00 Lidingö - Sollentuna C
Omgång 18
Lör 20/0313:00 Sollentuna C - Västerås B
Lör 20/0313:45 Sthlms Vingar C - Stjärnfall
Lör 20/0315:45 Spårvägen - Sollentuna D
Sön 21/0315:00 Uppsala B - Nyköpings BV
Powered by FX