Information inför serien

Division 2 Östra Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Draget 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 41 1,829
2. Västerås 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 41 1,829
3. Sollentuna C 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 41 75 0,547
4. Teknikum 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 41 75 0,547
5. Lidingö 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
6. Solna B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
7. Södertelge D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
8. Södertelge E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
9. Team Gotland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Draget 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 41 1,829 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Västerås 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 41 1,829 1 0 0 0 0 0
3. Sollentuna C 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 41 75 0,547 0 0 0 0 0 1
4. Teknikum 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 41 75 0,547 0 0 0 0 0 1
5. Lidingö 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Solna B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Södertelge D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Södertelge E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Team Gotland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Draget 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 41 1,829 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Sollentuna C 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 41 75 0,547 0 0 0 0 0 1
3. Lidingö 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Solna B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Södertelge D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Södertelge E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Team Gotland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Teknikum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Västerås 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Västerås 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 41 1,829 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Teknikum 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 41 75 0,547 0 0 0 0 0 1
3. Draget 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Lidingö 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Sollentuna C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Solna B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Södertelge D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Södertelge E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Team Gotland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Sön 27/0911:00 Sollentuna C - Västerås 0 - 3 (14-25, 12-25, 15-25)
Sön 27/0913:00 Draget - Teknikum 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-21, 25-9)
 
Lör 03/1013:00 Södertelge D - Draget
Lör 03/1013:00 Västerås - Lidingö
Lör 03/1015:00 Södertelge E - Team Gotland
Sön 04/1015:00 Teknikum - Solna B
Sön 04/1015:00 Södertelge D - Team Gotland
 
Lör 10/1012:00 Solna B - Södertelge D
Lör 10/1014:00 Västerås - Södertelge E
Sön 11/1011:00 Team Gotland - Draget
Sön 11/1013:00 Sollentuna C - Teknikum
 
Lör 17/1015:00 Teknikum - Lidingö
 
Sön 25/1011:00 Södertelge D - Sollentuna C
Sön 25/1013:00 Team Gotland - Solna B
Sön 25/1013:00 Södertelge E - Draget
 
Lör 31/1016:00 Lidingö - Södertelge E
 
Lör 07/1111:00 Västerås - Teknikum
Lör 07/1116:30 Lidingö - Södertelge D
Lör 07/1117:00 Solna B - Draget
 
Sön 15/1111:00 Södertelge E - Solna B
Sön 15/1113:00 Team Gotland - Lidingö
Sön 15/1113:00 Södertelge D - Västerås
 
Lör 21/1112:30 Lidingö - Teknikum
Sön 22/1113:00 Draget - Sollentuna C
 
Lör 28/1112:45 Teknikum - Södertelge E
Lör 28/1115:00 Västerås - Team Gotland
Lör 28/1116:00 Lidingö - Draget
Sön 29/1111:00 Sollentuna C - Solna B
 
Lör 05/1215:00 Solna B - Lidingö
Sön 06/1211:00 Södertelge E - Sollentuna C
Sön 06/1213:00 Södertelge D - Teknikum
Sön 06/1215:00 Draget - Västerås
 
Fre 11/1220:00 Södertelge D - Södertelge E
Lör 12/1212:45 Teknikum - Team Gotland
Lör 12/1213:00 Västerås - Solna B
Sön 13/1210:00 Lidingö - Sollentuna C
Sön 13/1213:00 Draget - Team Gotland
 
Lör 09/0112:30 Lidingö - Västerås
Lör 09/0117:00 Solna B - Teknikum
Sön 10/0113:00 Draget - Södertelge D
Sön 10/0113:00 Team Gotland - Södertelge E
 
Lör 16/0111:00 Västerås - Sollentuna C
Lör 16/0113:00 Södertelge E - Lidingö
Sön 17/0110:00 Team Gotland - Södertelge D
Sön 17/0115:00 Teknikum - Draget
 
Lör 30/0113:00 Södertelge D - Solna B
Lör 30/0117:00 Södertelge E - Västerås
Sön 31/0115:00 Teknikum - Sollentuna C
 
Lör 06/0211:00 Sollentuna C - Södertelge D
Lör 06/0213:00 Draget - Södertelge E
 
Sön 14/0211:00 Draget - Solna B
Sön 14/0211:00 Södertelge D - Lidingö
Sön 14/0213:00 Team Gotland - Sollentuna C
Sön 14/0213:00 Teknikum - Västerås
 
Lör 20/0211:00 Sollentuna C - Draget
Lör 20/0212:30 Lidingö - Team Gotland
Lör 20/0213:00 Västerås - Södertelge D
Lör 20/0214:00 Solna B - Södertelge E
Lör 20/0216:00 Solna B - Team Gotland
 
Lör 27/0213:00 Solna B - Sollentuna C
Lör 27/0215:00 Södertelge E - Teknikum
Sön 28/0213:00 Team Gotland - Västerås
Sön 28/0215:00 Draget - Lidingö
 
Lör 06/0311:00 Västerås - Draget
Sön 07/0313:00 Sollentuna C - Team Gotland
Sön 07/0315:00 Teknikum - Södertelge D
 
Lör 13/0311:00 Sollentuna C - Södertelge E
Sön 14/0311:00 Team Gotland - Teknikum
Sön 14/0312:30 Lidingö - Solna B
 
Fre 19/0320:00 Södertelge E - Södertelge D
Lör 20/0311:00 Sollentuna C - Lidingö
Sön 21/0311:00 Solna B - Västerås
Powered by FX