Information inför serien

Division 2 Östra Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Draget 12 4 4 0 12 1 12,000 324 209 1,550
2. Team Gotland 9 4 3 1 9 6 1,500 338 321 1,053
3. Västerås 6 3 2 1 7 3 2,333 242 203 1,192
4. Lidingö 5 2 2 0 6 3 2,000 202 192 1,052
5. Solna B 5 3 2 1 7 5 1,400 262 244 1,074
6. Södertelge D 3 4 1 3 4 10 0,400 267 325 0,822
7. Teknikum 3 4 0 4 6 12 0,500 347 384 0,904
8. Sollentuna C 2 3 1 2 4 8 0,500 206 273 0,755
9. Södertelge E 0 3 0 3 2 9 0,222 236 273 0,864
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Draget 12 4 4 0 12 1 12,000 324 209 1,550 3 1 0 0 0 0
2. Team Gotland 9 4 3 1 9 6 1,500 338 321 1,053 0 3 0 0 0 1
3. Västerås 6 3 2 1 7 3 2,333 242 203 1,192 2 0 0 0 1 0
4. Lidingö 5 2 2 0 6 3 2,000 202 192 1,052 0 1 1 0 0 0
5. Solna B 5 3 2 1 7 5 1,400 262 244 1,074 1 0 1 0 1 0
6. Södertelge D 3 4 1 3 4 10 0,400 267 325 0,822 0 1 0 0 1 2
7. Teknikum 3 4 0 4 6 12 0,500 347 384 0,904 0 0 0 3 0 1
8. Sollentuna C 2 3 1 2 4 8 0,500 206 273 0,755 0 0 1 0 1 1
9. Södertelge E 0 3 0 3 2 9 0,222 236 273 0,864 0 0 0 0 2 1
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Draget 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 41 1,829 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Solna B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 50 1,500 1 0 0 0 0 0
3. Västerås 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 167 162 1,031 1 0 0 0 1 0
4. Team Gotland 3 2 1 1 3 4 0,750 145 150 0,967 0 1 0 0 0 1
5. Södertelge D 3 3 1 2 4 7 0,571 217 250 0,868 0 1 0 0 1 1
6. Sollentuna C 2 2 1 1 3 5 0,600 130 178 0,730 0 0 1 0 0 1
7. Teknikum 2 2 0 2 4 6 0,667 203 220 0,923 0 0 0 2 0 0
8. Södertelge E 0 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 168 193 0,870 0 0 0 0 2 0
9. Lidingö 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Draget 9 3 3 0 9 1 9,000 249 168 1,482 2 1 0 0 0 0
2. Team Gotland 6 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 193 171 1,129 0 2 0 0 0 0
3. Lidingö 5 2 2 0 6 3 2,000 202 192 1,052 0 1 1 0 0 0
4. Västerås 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 41 1,829 1 0 0 0 0 0
5. Solna B 2 2 1 1 4 5 0,800 187 194 0,964 0 0 1 0 1 0
6. Teknikum 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 144 164 0,878 0 0 0 1 0 1
7. Sollentuna C 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 76 95 0,800 0 0 0 0 1 0
8. Södertelge E 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 68 80 0,850 0 0 0 0 0 1
9. Södertelge D 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 50 75 0,667 0 0 0 0 0 1
 
Sön 27/0911:00 Sollentuna C - Västerås 0 - 3 (14-25, 12-25, 15-25)
Sön 27/0913:00 Draget - Teknikum 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-21, 25-9)
 
Lör 03/1013:00 Södertelge D - Draget 0 - 3 (11-25, 14-25, 10-25)
Lör 03/1013:00 Västerås - Lidingö 1 - 3 (22-25, 20-25, 25-19, 20-25)
Lör 03/1015:00 Södertelge E - Team Gotland 1 - 3 (18-25, 19-25, 25-19, 22-25)
Sön 04/1015:00 Teknikum - Solna B 2 - 3 (25-23, 25-23, 14-25, 24-26, 10-15)
Sön 04/1015:00 Södertelge D - Team Gotland 1 - 3 (16-25, 23-25, 26-24, 22-25)
 
Lör 10/1012:00 Solna B - Södertelge D 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-15, 25-19)
Lör 10/1014:00 Västerås - Södertelge E 3 - 0 (25-21, 30-28, 25-19)
Sön 11/1011:00 Team Gotland - Draget 0 - 3 (19-25, 14-25, 16-25)
Sön 11/1013:00 Sollentuna C - Teknikum 3 - 2 (8-25, 16-25, 25-23, 25-18, 15-12)
 
Lör 17/1016:00 Teknikum - Lidingö 2 - 3 (27-25, 25-18, 21-25, 22-25, 10-15)
 
Sön 25/1011:00 Södertelge D - Sollentuna C 3 - 1 (25-15, 25-19, 20-25, 25-17)
Sön 25/1013:00 Team Gotland - Solna B 3 - 1 (25-13, 28-26, 18-25, 25-11)
Sön 25/1013:00 Södertelge E - Draget 1 - 3 (19-25, 26-24, 17-25, 22-25)
 
Sön 14/0211:00 Södertelge D - Teknikum
 
Lör 20/0211:00 Sollentuna C - Solna B
Lör 20/0213:00 Västerås - Team Gotland
Lör 20/0214:00 Solna B - Södertelge E
 
Lör 27/0213:00 Solna B - Lidingö
Lör 27/0215:00 Södertelge E - Sollentuna C
 
Lör 06/0311:00 Västerås - Solna B
Sön 07/0315:00 Teknikum - Team Gotland
 
Sön 14/0312:30 Lidingö - Draget
 
Fre 19/0320:00 Södertelge E - Södertelge D
Lör 20/0311:00 Sollentuna C - Team Gotland
 
Lör 01/05 Lidingö - Södertelge E
Lör 01/05 Lidingö - Södertelge D
Lör 01/05 Solna B - Draget
Lör 01/05 Västerås - Teknikum
Lör 01/05 Draget - Sollentuna C
Lör 01/05 Team Gotland - Lidingö
Lör 01/05 Södertelge D - Västerås
Lör 01/05 Teknikum - Södertelge E
Lör 01/05 Draget - Västerås
Lör 01/05 Lidingö - Sollentuna C
Powered by FX