Information inför serien

Division 1 Södra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. KFUM Göteborg 15 5 5 0 15 1 15,000 399 299 1,334
2. Kronan 12 4 4 0 12 2 6,000 339 285 1,189
3. Engelholm B 10 5 3 2 11 7 1,571 403 407 0,990
4. RIG Falköping B 9 5 3 2 11 7 1,571 419 370 1,132
5. Veddige Varberg 9 5 3 2 11 9 1,222 436 415 1,051
6. Helsingborg 7 5 2 3 8 10 0,800 407 414 0,983
7. Falkenberg 6 4 2 2 8 8 1,000 351 354 0,992
8. Ljungby 6 5 2 3 7 10 0,700 367 388 0,946
9. Eneryda 4 5 2 3 7 13 0,538 397 455 0,873
10. Ymer 3 3 1 2 4 6 0,667 228 235 0,970
11. Alingsås 2 5 1 4 5 14 0,357 401 454 0,883
12. Svedala 1 5 0 5 3 15 0,200 359 430 0,835
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. KFUM Göteborg 15 5 5 0 15 1 15,000 399 299 1,334 4 1 0 0 0 0
2. Kronan 12 4 4 0 12 2 6,000 339 285 1,189 2 2 0 0 0 0
3. Engelholm B 10 5 3 2 11 7 1,571 403 407 0,990 2 1 0 1 0 1
4. RIG Falköping B 9 5 3 2 11 7 1,571 419 370 1,132 2 1 0 0 2 0
5. Veddige Varberg 9 5 3 2 11 9 1,222 436 415 1,051 1 1 1 1 0 1
6. Helsingborg 7 5 2 3 8 10 0,800 407 414 0,983 1 1 0 1 0 2
7. Falkenberg 6 4 2 2 8 8 1,000 351 354 0,992 1 0 1 1 0 1
8. Ljungby 6 5 2 3 7 10 0,700 367 388 0,946 1 1 0 0 1 2
9. Eneryda 4 5 2 3 7 13 0,538 397 455 0,873 0 0 2 0 1 2
10. Ymer 3 3 1 2 4 6 0,667 228 235 0,970 1 0 0 0 1 1
11. Alingsås 2 5 1 4 5 14 0,357 401 454 0,883 0 0 1 0 2 2
12. Svedala 1 5 0 5 3 15 0,200 359 430 0,835 0 0 0 1 1 3
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Veddige Varberg 8 3 3 0 9 3 3,000 276 231 1,195 1 1 1 0 0 0
2. KFUM Göteborg 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 103 1,456 2 0 0 0 0 0
3. RIG Falköping B 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 172 129 1,333 1 1 0 0 0 0
4. Kronan 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 167 148 1,128 1 1 0 0 0 0
5. Engelholm B 6 3 2 1 6 4 1,500 240 236 1,017 1 1 0 0 0 1
6. Helsingborg 4 3 1 2 5 7 0,714 271 267 1,015 0 1 0 1 0 1
7. Ljungby 3 3 1 2 3 7 0,429 219 228 0,961 0 1 0 0 0 2
8. Eneryda 2 2 1 1 4 5 0,800 180 202 0,891 0 0 1 0 1 0
9. Falkenberg 2 2 1 1 3 5 0,600 160 180 0,889 0 0 1 0 0 1
10. Svedala 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 166 185 0,897 0 0 0 1 0 1
11. Ymer 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 153 175 0,874 0 0 0 0 1 1
12. Alingsås 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 118 150 0,787 0 0 0 0 0 2
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. KFUM Göteborg 9 3 3 0 9 1 9,000 249 196 1,270 2 1 0 0 0 0
2. Kronan 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 172 137 1,255 1 1 0 0 0 0
3. Falkenberg 4 2 1 1 5 3 1,667 191 174 1,098 1 0 0 1 0 0
4. Engelholm B 4 2 1 1 5 3 1,667 163 171 0,953 1 0 0 1 0 0
5. Ymer 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 60 1,250 1 0 0 0 0 0
6. Ljungby 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 148 160 0,925 1 0 0 0 1 0
7. Helsingborg 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 136 147 0,925 1 0 0 0 0 1
8. RIG Falköping B 3 3 1 2 5 6 0,833 247 241 1,025 1 0 0 0 2 0
9. Alingsås 2 3 1 2 5 8 0,625 283 304 0,931 0 0 1 0 2 0
10. Eneryda 2 3 1 2 3 8 0,375 217 253 0,858 0 0 1 0 0 2
11. Veddige Varberg 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 160 184 0,870 0 0 0 1 0 1
12. Svedala 0 3 0 3 1 9 0,111 193 245 0,788 0 0 0 0 1 2
Omgång 1
Lör 26/0914:00 Engelholm B - Alingsås 3 - 1 (27-25, 25-19, 24-26, 30-28)
Lör 26/0914:00 Helsingborg - Eneryda 2 - 3 (25-23, 25-18, 17-25, 23-25, 11-15)
Lör 26/0915:00 Ljungby - Svedala 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-20, 25-21, 25-10)
Lör 26/0915:00 Kronan - RIG Falköping B 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-16, 15-25, 27-25)
Sön 27/0919:00 KFUM Göteborg - Veddige Varberg 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-18, 25-22)
Omgång 2
Lör 03/1012:00 RIG Falköping B - Ljungby 3 - 1 (25-20, 25-15, 22-25, 25-13)
Sön 04/1014:00 Svedala - Engelholm B 0 - 3 (22-25, 20-25, 20-25)
Sön 04/1015:00 Alingsås - Kronan 0 - 3 (16-25, 19-25, 20-25)
Sön 04/1015:00 Ymer - KFUM Göteborg 1 - 3 (19-25, 19-25, 25-22, 18-25)
Sön 04/1015:00 Veddige Varberg - Helsingborg 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-21, 25-22)
Sön 04/1017:00 Eneryda - Falkenberg 3 - 2 (25-21, 25-23, 9-25, 24-26, 15-10)
Omgång 3
Lör 10/1012:15 KFUM Göteborg - Eneryda 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-15, 25-18)
Lör 10/1014:00 Helsingborg - Alingsås 3 - 1 (25-15, 19-25, 25-23, 25-12)
Sön 11/1010:00 Falkenberg - Veddige Varberg 3 - 2 (21-25, 25-22, 21-25, 25-18, 17-15)
Sön 11/1012:30 Engelholm B - RIG Falköping B 0 - 3 (22-25, 18-25, 17-25)
Sön 11/1015:00 Ljungby - Ymer 0 - 3 (23-25, 16-25, 21-25)
Sön 11/1016:15 Svedala - Alingsås 2 - 3 (25-27, 25-22, 25-21, 20-25, 9-15)
Omgång 4
Tor 15/1019:00 Kronan - Svedala 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-18, 25-20)
Lör 17/1015:30 Veddige Varberg - Engelholm B 3 - 2 (25-16, 25-8, 20-25, 24-26, 15-13)
Lör 17/1017:00 RIG Falköping B - Svedala 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-16, 25-22)
Sön 18/1014:00 Falkenberg - KFUM Göteborg 0 - 3 (12-25, 20-25, 19-25)
Sön 18/1015:00 Ymer - Helsingborg 0 - 3 (24-26, 25-27, 23-25)
Sön 18/1017:00 Alingsås - Ljungby 0 - 3 (23-25, 20-25, 20-25)
Sön 18/1017:00 Eneryda - Kronan 1 - 3 (25-22, 22-25, 18-25, 17-25)
Omgång 5
Fre 23/1019:00 Engelholm B - Eneryda 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-17, 27-25)
Lör 24/1014:00 Helsingborg - Falkenberg 0 - 3 (19-25, 25-27, 32-34)
Lör 24/1015:00 Ljungby - KFUM Göteborg 0 - 3 (17-25, 22-25, 25-27)
Lör 24/1015:00 Veddige Varberg - RIG Falköping B 3 - 1 (17-25, 25-23, 25-20, 25-17)
Omgång 16
Lör 13/0312:15 KFUM Göteborg - Kronan
Lör 13/0314:00 Helsingborg - Svedala
Sön 14/0317:00 Kronan - Ljungby
Omgång 17
Lör 20/0315:30 Veddige Varberg - Svedala
Lör 20/0315:30 Svedala - Ymer
Sön 21/0317:00 Eneryda - Ymer
Omgång 24
Lör 01/05 Svedala - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 01/05 Ljungby - Falkenberg
Lör 01/05 RIG Falköping B - Alingsås
Lör 01/05 Ymer - Engelholm B
Omgång 25
Lör 01/05 Falkenberg - Ymer
Lör 01/05 Kronan - Ymer
Lör 01/05 Veddige Varberg - Ljungby
Lör 01/05 KFUM Göteborg - Helsingborg
Lör 01/05 Eneryda - Svedala
Lör 01/05 Ljungby - Eneryda
Lör 01/05 Engelholm B - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 01/05 Kronan - Helsingborg
Lör 01/05 RIG Falköping B - Ymer
Lör 01/05 Svedala - Falkenberg
Lör 01/05 Alingsås - Veddige Varberg
Lör 01/05 Ljungby - Engelholm B
Lör 01/05 Falkenberg - Alingsås
Lör 01/05 Veddige Varberg - Kronan
Lör 01/05 KFUM Göteborg - RIG Falköping B
Lör 01/05 Engelholm B - Helsingborg
Lör 01/05 RIG Falköping B - Falkenberg
Lör 01/05 Ymer - Veddige Varberg
Lör 01/05 Falkenberg - Engelholm B
Lör 01/05 Helsingborg - Ljungby
Lör 01/05 Ymer - Alingsås
Lör 01/05 Eneryda - RIG Falköping B
Lör 01/05 Engelholm B - Kronan
Lör 01/05 RIG Falköping B - Helsingborg
Lör 01/05 Alingsås - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 01/05 Eneryda - Veddige Varberg
Lör 01/05 Alingsås - Eneryda
Lör 01/05 Kronan - Falkenberg
Powered by FX