Division 2 Norra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. IKSU B 12 4 4 0 12 0 MAX 306 241 1,270
2. Skellefteå 11 4 4 0 12 3 4,000 348 238 1,462
3. Skellefteå B 8 4 3 1 9 5 1,800 314 254 1,236
4. Vännäs 5 4 2 2 7 8 0,875 333 326 1,021
5. Stöcke B 4 5 1 4 7 14 0,500 364 458 0,795
6. Stöcke Vets 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 56 1,339
7. Norsjö B 3 2 1 1 3 4 0,750 146 162 0,901
8. Malå 2 2 1 1 3 5 0,600 150 174 0,862
9. Stöcke C 2 6 0 6 5 18 0,278 450 532 0,846
10. KFUM Umeå 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 139 184 0,755
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. IKSU B 12 4 4 0 12 0 MAX 306 241 1,270 4 0 0 0 0 0
2. Skellefteå 11 4 4 0 12 3 4,000 348 238 1,462 2 1 1 0 0 0
3. Skellefteå B 8 4 3 1 9 5 1,800 314 254 1,236 2 0 1 0 0 1
4. Vännäs 5 4 2 2 7 8 0,875 333 326 1,021 1 0 1 0 1 1
5. Stöcke B 4 5 1 4 7 14 0,500 364 458 0,795 0 0 1 2 0 2
6. Stöcke Vets 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 56 1,339 1 0 0 0 0 0
7. Norsjö B 3 2 1 1 3 4 0,750 146 162 0,901 0 1 0 0 0 1
8. Malå 2 2 1 1 3 5 0,600 150 174 0,862 0 0 1 0 0 1
9. Stöcke C 2 6 0 6 5 18 0,278 450 532 0,846 0 0 0 2 1 3
10. KFUM Umeå 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 139 184 0,755 0 0 0 1 0 1
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. IKSU B 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 153 114 1,342 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. Skellefteå 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 38 1,974 1 0 0 0 0 0
3. Skellefteå B 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 136 114 1,193 1 0 0 0 0 1
4. Stöcke B 2 2 0 2 4 6 0,667 178 210 0,848 0 0 0 2 0 0
5. Stöcke C 2 5 0 5 5 15 0,333 401 457 0,877 0 0 0 2 1 2
6. KFUM Umeå 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 139 184 0,755 0 0 0 1 0 1
7. Vännäs 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 87 98 0,888 0 0 0 0 1 0
8. Norsjö B 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 48 75 0,640 0 0 0 0 0 1
9. Malå 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 43 75 0,573 0 0 0 0 0 1
10. Stöcke Vets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Skellefteå 8 3 3 0 9 3 3,000 273 200 1,365 1 1 1 0 0 0
2. IKSU B 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 153 127 1,205 2 0 0 0 0 0
3. Skellefteå B 5 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 178 140 1,271 1 0 1 0 0 0
4. Vännäs 5 3 2 1 6 5 1,200 246 228 1,079 1 0 1 0 0 1
5. Stöcke Vets 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 56 1,339 1 0 0 0 0 0
6. Norsjö B 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 98 87 1,126 0 1 0 0 0 0
7. Malå 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 107 99 1,081 0 0 1 0 0 0
8. Stöcke B 2 3 1 2 3 8 0,375 186 248 0,750 0 0 1 0 0 2
9. Stöcke C 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 49 75 0,653 0 0 0 0 0 1
10. KFUM Umeå 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0

Omgång 1
Sön 04/10 2020
Arrangör: Stöcke B
10:00Stöcke B - Malå 2 - 3 (17-25, 19-25, 25-19, 25-23, 13-15)
12:00Malå - Skellefteå B 0 - 3 (15-25, 7-25, 21-25)
14:00Skellefteå B - Stöcke B 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-13, 25-10)

Omgång 2
Sön 04/10 2020
Arrangör: Stöcke C
16:00Stöcke C - Stöcke Vets 0 - 3 (17-25, 17-25, 22-25)
Sön 11/10 2020
Arrangör: IKSU B
10:00IKSU B - Stöcke C 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-20, 25-17)
12:00Stöcke C - Skellefteå B 2 - 3 (27-25, 25-13, 17-25, 15-25, 13-15)
14:00Skellefteå B - IKSU B 0 - 3 (21-25, 21-25, 19-25)

Omgång 3
Lör 17/10 2020
Arrangör: KFUM Umeå
10:00KFUM Umeå - Stöcke B 2 - 3 (24-26, 16-25, 25-23, 25-20, 8-15)
12:00Stöcke B - Skellefteå 2 - 3 (6-25, 26-24, 25-14, 18-25, 4-15)
14:00KFUM Umeå - Skellefteå 0 - 3 (13-25, 12-25, 16-25)
Sön 18/10 2020
Arrangör: Norsjö B
10:00Norsjö B - Vännäs 0 - 3 (19-25, 10-25, 19-25)
12:00Vännäs - Norsjö B 1 - 3 (20-25, 23-25, 25-23, 19-25)

Omgång 4
Lör 24/10 2020
Arrangör: IKSU B
10:00Stöcke C - IKSU B 0 - 3 (24-26, 17-25, 25-27)
12:00Stöcke C - Vännäs 2 - 3 (25-21, 16-25, 23-25, 25-20, 13-15)
14:00IKSU B - Vännäs 3 - 0 (28-26, 25-18, 25-21)

Omgång 5
Sön 08/11 2020
Arrangör: Skellefteå
11:00Skellefteå - Stöcke B 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-16, 25-9)
13:00Stöcke C - Skellefteå 1 - 3 (25-20, 15-25, 20-25, 20-25)
Powered by FX