Information inför serien

Division 1 Norra Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. KFUM Örebro 14 5 5 0 15 4 3,750 447 373 1,198
2. Södermalm 10 5 3 2 12 7 1,714 423 386 1,096
3. Säter 9 5 3 2 11 10 1,100 456 425 1,073
4. Stöcke 8 3 3 0 9 4 2,250 300 271 1,107
5. Södertelge B 7 5 2 3 9 11 0,818 421 450 0,936
6. Uppsala B 5 4 2 2 8 9 0,889 372 381 0,976
7. Solna 5 5 1 4 8 12 0,667 433 435 0,995
8. Sollentuna B 4 4 2 2 8 10 0,800 367 409 0,897
9. Södertelge C 4 3 1 2 6 6 1,000 276 253 1,091
10. Södermalm B 4 5 1 4 6 13 0,462 383 445 0,861
11. Tierp 2 4 1 3 5 11 0,455 332 382 0,869
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. KFUM Örebro 14 5 5 0 15 4 3,750 447 373 1,198 2 2 1 0 0 0
2. Södermalm 10 5 3 2 12 7 1,714 423 386 1,096 2 1 0 1 1 0
3. Säter 9 5 3 2 11 10 1,100 456 425 1,073 0 2 1 1 0 1
4. Stöcke 8 3 3 0 9 4 2,250 300 271 1,107 0 2 1 0 0 0
5. Södertelge B 7 5 2 3 9 11 0,818 421 450 0,936 0 2 0 1 1 1
6. Uppsala B 5 4 2 2 8 9 0,889 372 381 0,976 0 1 1 0 2 0
7. Solna 5 5 1 4 8 12 0,667 433 435 0,995 1 0 0 2 1 1
8. Sollentuna B 4 4 2 2 8 10 0,800 367 409 0,897 0 0 2 0 2 0
9. Södertelge C 4 3 1 2 6 6 1,000 276 253 1,091 1 0 0 1 1 0
10. Södermalm B 4 5 1 4 6 13 0,462 383 445 0,861 0 1 0 1 1 2
11. Tierp 2 4 1 3 5 11 0,455 332 382 0,869 0 0 1 0 2 1
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Södermalm 7 4 2 2 9 7 1,286 348 333 1,045 1 1 0 1 1 0
2. KFUM Örebro 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 113 1,327 2 0 0 0 0 0
3. Säter 4 2 1 1 5 4 1,250 195 179 1,089 0 1 0 1 0 0
4. Solna 4 3 1 2 6 6 1,000 260 251 1,036 1 0 0 1 1 0
5. Södermalm B 4 3 1 2 6 7 0,857 282 295 0,956 0 1 0 1 1 0
6. Södertelge B 4 3 1 2 6 7 0,857 271 285 0,951 0 1 0 1 1 0
7. Södertelge C 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 43 1,744 1 0 0 0 0 0
8. Sollentuna B 2 2 1 1 4 5 0,800 187 215 0,870 0 0 1 0 1 0
9. Tierp 2 3 1 2 4 8 0,500 250 287 0,871 0 0 1 0 1 1
10. Uppsala B 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 90 101 0,891 0 0 0 0 1 0
11. Stöcke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. KFUM Örebro 8 3 3 0 9 4 2,250 297 260 1,142 0 2 1 0 0 0
2. Stöcke 8 3 3 0 9 4 2,250 300 271 1,107 0 2 1 0 0 0
3. Uppsala B 5 3 2 1 7 6 1,167 282 280 1,007 0 1 1 0 1 0
4. Säter 5 3 2 1 6 6 1,000 261 246 1,061 0 1 1 0 0 1
5. Södermalm 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 53 1,415 1 0 0 0 0 0
6. Södertelge B 3 2 1 1 3 4 0,750 150 165 0,909 0 1 0 0 0 1
7. Sollentuna B 2 2 1 1 4 5 0,800 180 194 0,928 0 0 1 0 1 0
8. Södertelge C 1 2 0 2 3 6 0,500 201 210 0,957 0 0 0 1 1 0
9. Solna 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 173 184 0,940 0 0 0 1 0 1
10. Tierp 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 82 95 0,863 0 0 0 0 1 0
11. Södermalm B 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 101 150 0,673 0 0 0 0 0 2
 
Lör 26/0911:45 Södermalm B - Stöcke 2 - 3 (25-22, 14-25, 25-20, 26-28, 16-18)
Lör 26/0913:00 Säter - KFUM Örebro 2 - 3 (25-16, 25-19, 19-25, 15-25, 11-15)
Lör 26/0914:00 Solna - Uppsala B 2 - 3 (23-25, 25-17, 14-25, 25-21, 12-15)
Lör 26/0915:45 Södermalm - Stöcke 1 - 3 (25-13, 18-25, 18-25, 18-25)
Lör 26/0916:00 Södertelge B - Sollentuna B 3 - 1 (25-15, 25-23, 19-25, 25-18)
Sön 27/0912:00 Solna - Stöcke 1 - 3 (22-25, 26-24, 16-25, 22-25)
Sön 27/0915:45 Södermalm - Södertelge C 3 - 1 (18-25, 25-19, 25-21, 25-22)
 
Lör 03/1013:00 Tierp - Södermalm 0 - 3 (20-25, 13-25, 20-25)
Lör 03/1013:00 KFUM Örebro - Solna 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-16, 25-16)
Sön 04/1012:45 Uppsala B - Södertelge B 1 - 3 (26-24, 25-27, 18-25, 21-25)
Sön 04/1013:00 Södertelge C - Södermalm B 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-17, 25-13)
Sön 04/1013:00 Sollentuna B - Säter 1 - 3 (10-25, 19-25, 25-21, 24-26)
 
Lör 10/1013:45 Södermalm - Sollentuna B 2 - 3 (19-25, 25-13, 21-25, 25-21, 10-15)
Lör 10/1014:00 Säter - Uppsala B 3 - 1 (25-14, 25-27, 25-22, 25-16)
Lör 10/1015:45 Södermalm B - Tierp 3 - 1 (25-13, 19-25, 26-24, 25-20)
Sön 11/1016:00 Södertelge B - KFUM Örebro 1 - 3 (16-25, 20-25, 26-24, 23-25)
 
Lör 17/1011:00 Sollentuna B - Solna 3 - 2 (15-25, 29-27, 20-25, 28-26, 17-15)
Lör 17/1012:00 Södertelge B - Säter 2 - 3 (25-22, 17-25, 15-25, 25-18, 10-15)
Lör 17/1013:00 Tierp - Södertelge C 3 - 2 (18-25, 21-25, 25-20, 38-36, 15-8)
Lör 17/1013:00 KFUM Örebro - Södermalm B 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-20, 25-19)
 
Lör 24/1013:00 Tierp - KFUM Örebro 1 - 3 (16-25, 25-23, 23-25, 16-25)
Lör 24/1013:00 Solna - Södertelge B 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-19, 25-14)
Sön 25/1013:45 Södermalm - Säter 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-20, 25-15)
Sön 25/1015:45 Södermalm B - Uppsala B 1 - 3 (26-24, 13-25, 18-25, 24-26)
Powered by FX