Information inför serien

Division 2 Södra Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Gothia B 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 168 134 1,254
2. Vindrarp 6 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 195 164 1,189
3. Lunds C 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 161 165 0,976
4. VK Block 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 136 131 1,038
5. Helsingborg 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 147 174 0,845
6. KFUM Göteborg B 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 128 167 0,766
7. Gothia C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
8. Veddige Varberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
9. Ystad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Gothia B 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 168 134 1,254 1 1 0 0 0 0
2. Vindrarp 6 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 195 164 1,189 0 2 0 0 0 0
3. Lunds C 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 161 165 0,976 1 0 0 0 1 0
4. VK Block 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 136 131 1,038 1 0 0 0 0 1
5. Helsingborg 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 147 174 0,845 0 0 0 0 1 1
6. KFUM Göteborg B 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 128 167 0,766 0 0 0 0 1 1
7. Gothia C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Veddige Varberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Ystad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Gothia B 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 92 73 1,260 0 1 0 0 0 0
2. Vindrarp 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 97 85 1,141 0 1 0 0 0 0
3. VK Block 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 136 131 1,038 1 0 0 0 0 1
4. Helsingborg 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 147 174 0,845 0 0 0 0 1 1
5. Gothia C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. KFUM Göteborg B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Lunds C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Veddige Varberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Ystad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Gothia B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 76 61 1,246 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Vindrarp 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 98 79 1,241 0 1 0 0 0 0
3. Lunds C 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 161 165 0,976 1 0 0 0 1 0
4. KFUM Göteborg B 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 128 167 0,766 0 0 0 0 1 1
5. Gothia C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Helsingborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Veddige Varberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. VK Block 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Ystad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0

Omgång 1
Lör 26/09 2020
Arrangör: VK Block
11:00VK Block - Gothia B 0 - 3 (19-25, 24-26, 18-25)
13:00Gothia B - KFUM Göteborg B 3 - 1 (17-25, 25-15, 25-14, 25-19)
15:00VK Block - KFUM Göteborg B 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-16, 25-17)

Omgång 2
Sön 27/09 2020
Arrangör: Helsingborg
12:00Helsingborg - Vindrarp 1 - 3 (18-25, 25-23, 18-25, 18-25)
14:00Vindrarp - Lunds C 3 - 1 (25-14, 22-25, 25-23, 25-23)
16:00Helsingborg - Lunds C 0 - 3 (22-25, 22-25, 24-26)

Omgång 3
Lör 03/10 2020
Arrangör: Ystad
13:00Ystad - Veddige Varberg
15:00Gothia C - Veddige Varberg
17:00Ystad - Gothia C

Omgång 4
Lör 10/10 2020
Arrangör: Lunds C
14:00Lunds C - Gothia C
16:00VK Block - Gothia C
18:00Lunds C - VK Block

Omgång 5
Sön 11/10 2020
Arrangör: Gothia B
10:00Gothia B - Veddige Varberg
12:00Veddige Varberg - Helsingborg
14:00Gothia B - Helsingborg

Omgång 6
Sön 11/10 2020
Arrangör: Vindrarp
12:00Vindrarp - KFUM Göteborg B
14:00KFUM Göteborg B - Ystad
16:00Vindrarp - Ystad

Omgång 7
Lör 07/11 2020
Arrangör: Veddige Varberg
11:00Veddige Varberg - Vindrarp
13:00Veddige Varberg - VK Block
15:00VK Block - Vindrarp

Omgång 8
Sön 08/11 2020
Arrangör: Lunds C
14:00Lunds C - Gothia B
16:00Gothia B - Ystad
18:00Lunds C - Ystad

Omgång 9
Lör 07/11 2020
Arrangör: Gothia C
12:00Gothia C - Helsingborg
14:00Helsingborg - KFUM Göteborg B
16:00Gothia C - KFUM Göteborg B

Omgång 10
Lör 05/12 2020
Arrangör: VK Block
12:00VK Block - Ystad
14:00Ystad - Helsingborg
16:00VK Block - Helsingborg

Omgång 11
Sön 06/12 2020
Arrangör: Veddige Varberg
11:00Veddige Varberg - Lunds C
13:00Lunds C - KFUM Göteborg B
15:00Veddige Varberg - KFUM Göteborg B

Omgång 12
Sön 29/11 2020
Arrangör: Vindrarp
12:00Vindrarp - Gothia B
14:00Gothia C - Gothia B
16:00Vindrarp - Gothia C

Omgång 13
Lör 16/01 2021
Arrangör: KFUM Göteborg B
KFUM Göteborg B - VK Block
Gothia B - VK Block
KFUM Göteborg B - Gothia B

Omgång 14
Lör 16/01 2021
Arrangör: Lunds C
14:00Lunds C - Vindrarp
16:00Vindrarp - Helsingborg
18:00Lunds C - Helsingborg

Omgång 15
Lör 16/01 2021
Arrangör: Veddige Varberg
Veddige Varberg - Ystad
Gothia C - Ystad
Veddige Varberg - Gothia C

Omgång 16
Sön 14/02 2021
Arrangör: Gothia C
10:00Gothia C - VK Block
12:00VK Block - Lunds C
14:00Gothia C - Lunds C

Omgång 17
Sön 14/02 2021
Arrangör: Helsingborg
13:30Helsingborg - Gothia B
15:30Veddige Varberg - Gothia B
17:30Helsingborg - Veddige Varberg

Omgång 18
Lör 13/02 2021
Arrangör: Ystad
13:00Ystad - KFUM Göteborg B
15:00KFUM Göteborg B - Vindrarp
17:00Ystad - Vindrarp

Omgång 19
Lör 27/02 2021
Arrangör: Helsingborg
13:00Helsingborg - Ystad
15:00Ystad - VK Block
17:00Helsingborg - VK Block

Omgång 20
Lör 27/02 2021
Arrangör: KFUM Göteborg B
KFUM Göteborg B - Lunds C
Lunds C - Veddige Varberg
KFUM Göteborg B - Veddige Varberg

Omgång 21
Sön 28/02 2021
Arrangör: Gothia B
10:00Gothia B - Gothia C
12:00Gothia C - Vindrarp
14:00Gothia B - Vindrarp

Omgång 22
Lör 13/03 2021
Arrangör: Vindrarp
12:00Vindrarp - Veddige Varberg
14:00VK Block - Veddige Varberg
16:00Vindrarp - VK Block

Omgång 23
Lör 13/03 2021
Arrangör: Ystad
13:00Ystad - Gothia B
15:00Gothia B - Lunds C
17:00Ystad - Lunds C

Omgång 24
Lör 13/03 2021
Arrangör: KFUM Göteborg B
14:15KFUM Göteborg B - Helsingborg
16:15Helsingborg - Gothia C
18:15KFUM Göteborg B - Gothia C
Powered by FX