Information inför serien

Division 1 Södra Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Engelholm 12 5 4 1 14 7 2,000 471 430 1,095
2. KFUM Göteborg 10 4 4 0 12 5 2,400 384 355 1,082
3. Habo B 10 4 3 1 11 4 2,750 346 298 1,161
4. Falkenberg B 10 5 3 2 12 6 2,000 410 374 1,096
5. Gothia 6 4 2 2 6 7 0,857 305 287 1,063
6. Lund B 3 3 1 2 6 8 0,750 283 300 0,943
7. RIG Falköping B 3 3 1 2 4 7 0,571 220 255 0,863
8. Malmö 3 5 1 4 5 12 0,417 374 419 0,893
9. Ymer 0 5 0 5 1 15 0,067 325 400 0,813
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Engelholm 12 5 4 1 14 7 2,000 471 430 1,095 1 2 1 1 0 0
2. KFUM Göteborg 10 4 4 0 12 5 2,400 384 355 1,082 1 1 2 0 0 0
3. Habo B 10 4 3 1 11 4 2,750 346 298 1,161 2 1 0 1 0 0
4. Falkenberg B 10 5 3 2 12 6 2,000 410 374 1,096 3 0 0 1 1 0
5. Gothia 6 4 2 2 6 7 0,857 305 287 1,063 1 1 0 0 0 2
6. Lund B 3 3 1 2 6 8 0,750 283 300 0,943 0 0 1 1 1 0
7. RIG Falköping B 3 3 1 2 4 7 0,571 220 255 0,863 0 1 0 0 1 1
8. Malmö 3 5 1 4 5 12 0,417 374 419 0,893 1 0 0 0 2 2
9. Ymer 0 5 0 5 1 15 0,067 325 400 0,813 0 0 0 0 1 4
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Engelholm 8 3 3 0 9 3 3,000 284 252 1,127 1 1 1 0 0 0
2. Habo B 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 117 1,282 2 0 0 0 0 0
3. Gothia 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 178 135 1,319 1 1 0 0 0 0
4. Falkenberg B 6 3 2 1 7 3 2,333 243 225 1,080 2 0 0 0 1 0
5. Lund B 3 2 1 1 5 5 1,000 203 197 1,030 0 0 1 1 0 0
6. RIG Falköping B 3 2 1 1 4 4 1,000 167 180 0,928 0 1 0 0 1 0
7. KFUM Göteborg 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 106 92 1,152 0 0 1 0 0 0
8. Ymer 0 3 0 3 1 9 0,111 212 250 0,848 0 0 0 0 1 2
9. Malmö 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 52 75 0,693 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. KFUM Göteborg 8 3 3 0 9 3 3,000 278 263 1,057 1 1 1 0 0 0
2. Falkenberg B 4 2 1 1 5 3 1,667 167 149 1,121 1 0 0 1 0 0
3. Habo B 4 2 1 1 5 4 1,250 196 181 1,083 0 1 0 1 0 0
4. Engelholm 4 2 1 1 5 4 1,250 187 178 1,051 0 1 0 1 0 0
5. Malmö 3 4 1 3 5 9 0,556 322 344 0,936 1 0 0 0 2 1
6. Lund B 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 80 103 0,777 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Gothia 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 127 152 0,836 0 0 0 0 0 2
8. Ymer 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 113 150 0,753 0 0 0 0 0 2
9. RIG Falköping B 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 53 75 0,707 0 0 0 0 0 1
 
Lör 26/0914:15 Lund B - KFUM Göteborg 2 - 3 (18-25, 25-15, 23-25, 27-25, 13-15)
Sön 27/0912:00 Falkenberg B - Ymer 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-17, 25-19)
Sön 27/0912:30 Habo B - RIG Falköping B 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-21, 25-16)
Sön 27/0916:30 Engelholm - Malmö 3 - 1 (25-23, 25-20, 30-32, 25-20)
 
Lör 03/1012:30 KFUM Göteborg - Engelholm 3 - 2 (25-15, 18-25, 23-25, 25-14, 15-13)
Lör 03/1014:00 Gothia - Lund B 3 - 1 (28-30, 25-20, 25-16, 25-14)
Lör 03/1014:00 Malmö - Falkenberg B 0 - 3 (23-25, 18-25, 11-25)
Sön 04/1017:30 Ymer - Habo B 1 - 3 (25-21, 11-25, 17-25, 24-26)
 
Lör 10/1014:00 RIG Falköping B - Malmö 3 - 1 (25-23, 20-25, 25-18, 25-19)
Sön 11/1013:45 Falkenberg B - KFUM Göteborg 1 - 3 (18-25, 23-25, 25-21, 25-27)
Sön 11/1014:00 Engelholm - Gothia 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-20, 25-20)
 
Lör 17/1015:00 RIG Falköping B - Engelholm 1 - 3 (15-25, 25-20, 15-25, 17-25)
Lör 17/1016:00 Ymer - Malmö 0 - 3 (20-25, 26-28, 23-25)
Sön 18/1012:00 Falkenberg B - Gothia 3 - 0 (26-24, 26-24, 25-21)
Sön 18/1015:30 Habo B - Malmö 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-20, 25-23)
Sön 18/1017:30 Ymer - KFUM Göteborg 0 - 3 (23-25, 20-25, 23-25)
 
Lör 24/1016:15 Lund B - Falkenberg B 3 - 2 (16-25, 25-13, 16-25, 25-16, 15-13)
Sön 25/1012:30 Engelholm - Habo B 3 - 2 (25-18, 21-25, 25-17, 17-25, 16-14)
Sön 25/1019:00 Gothia - Ymer 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-15, 25-22)
 
Lör 06/0214:14 Lund B - Engelholm
 
Lör 13/0213:00 KFUM Göteborg - RIG Falköping B
Lör 13/0214:15 Lund B - Ymer
Lör 13/0215:30 Habo B - Falkenberg B
Sön 14/0213:00 Gothia - Malmö
 
Sön 21/0214:00 Engelholm - Ymer
Sön 21/0214:00 Falkenberg B - RIG Falköping B
Sön 21/0219:00 Gothia - KFUM Göteborg
 
Lör 27/0212:00 RIG Falköping B - Gothia
Lör 27/0214:15 Lund B - Habo B
 
Lör 20/0314:00 Malmö - Lund B
Sön 21/0315:00 Ymer - RIG Falköping B
 
Lör 01/05 Habo B - Gothia
Lör 01/05 RIG Falköping B - Lund B
Lör 01/05 Malmö - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 01/05 Falkenberg B - Engelholm
Lör 01/05 KFUM Göteborg - Habo B
Powered by FX