Information inför serien

Division 1 Södra Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Habo B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 53 1,415
2. Falkenberg B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 58 1,293
3. Engelholm 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 105 95 1,105
4. KFUM Göteborg 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 105 106 0,991
5. Lund B 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 106 105 1,010
6. Malmö 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 95 105 0,905
7. Ymer 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 58 75 0,773
8. RIG Falköping B 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 53 75 0,707
9. Gothia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Habo B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 53 1,415 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Falkenberg B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 58 1,293 1 0 0 0 0 0
3. Engelholm 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 105 95 1,105 0 1 0 0 0 0
4. KFUM Göteborg 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 105 106 0,991 0 0 1 0 0 0
5. Lund B 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 106 105 1,010 0 0 0 1 0 0
6. Malmö 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 95 105 0,905 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Ymer 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 58 75 0,773 0 0 0 0 0 1
8. RIG Falköping B 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 53 75 0,707 0 0 0 0 0 1
9. Gothia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Habo B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 53 1,415 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Falkenberg B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 58 1,293 1 0 0 0 0 0
3. Engelholm 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 105 95 1,105 0 1 0 0 0 0
4. Lund B 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 106 105 1,010 0 0 0 1 0 0
5. Gothia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. KFUM Göteborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Malmö 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. RIG Falköping B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Ymer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. KFUM Göteborg 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 105 106 0,991 0 0 1 0 0 0
2. Malmö 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 95 105 0,905 0 0 0 0 1 0
3. Ymer 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 58 75 0,773 0 0 0 0 0 1
4. RIG Falköping B 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 53 75 0,707 0 0 0 0 0 1
5. Engelholm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Falkenberg B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Gothia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Habo B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Lund B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Omgång 1
Lör 26/0914:15 Lund B - KFUM Göteborg 2 - 3 (18-25, 25-15, 23-25, 27-25, 13-15)
Sön 27/0912:00 Falkenberg B - Ymer 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-17, 25-19)
Sön 27/0912:30 Habo B - RIG Falköping B 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-21, 25-16)
Sön 27/0916:30 Engelholm - Malmö 3 - 1 (25-23, 25-20, 30-32, 25-20)
Omgång 2
Lör 03/1012:30 KFUM Göteborg - Engelholm
Lör 03/1014:00 Gothia - Lund B
Lör 03/1014:00 Malmö - Falkenberg B
Sön 04/1017:30 Ymer - Habo B
Omgång 3
Lör 10/1014:00 RIG Falköping B - Malmö
Sön 11/1013:45 Falkenberg B - KFUM Göteborg
Sön 11/1014:00 Engelholm - Gothia
Sön 11/1014:30 Lund B - Ymer
Omgång 4
Lör 17/1015:00 RIG Falköping B - Engelholm
Lör 17/1016:00 Ymer - Malmö
Sön 18/1012:00 Falkenberg B - Gothia
Sön 18/1015:30 Habo B - Malmö
Sön 18/1017:30 Ymer - KFUM Göteborg
Omgång 5
Lör 24/1016:15 Lund B - Falkenberg B
Sön 25/1012:30 Engelholm - Habo B
Sön 25/1019:00 Gothia - Ymer
Lör 21/1115:30 KFUM Göteborg - RIG Falköping B
Omgång 6
Lör 07/1116:00 RIG Falköping B - Lund B
Sön 08/1112:00 Falkenberg B - Engelholm
Sön 08/1114:00 Malmö - KFUM Göteborg
Sön 08/1115:30 Habo B - Gothia
Omgång 7
Lör 14/11 KFUM Göteborg - Habo B
Lör 14/1117:30 Lund B - Engelholm
Sön 14/0213:00 Gothia - Malmö
Omgång 8
Lör 28/1113:00 RIG Falköping B - Gothia
Lör 28/1116:00 Malmö - Ymer
Sön 29/1112:30 Engelholm - Ymer
Sön 29/1114:00 Malmö - Lund B
Sön 29/1115:30 Habo B - Falkenberg B
Omgång 9
Lör 05/1217:30 Lund B - Habo B
Sön 06/1214:00 Falkenberg B - RIG Falköping B
Sön 06/1217:30 Gothia - KFUM Göteborg
Omgång 10
Lör 05/1212:00 Ymer - Gothia
Lör 12/1212:15 KFUM Göteborg - Lund B
Lör 12/1214:00 Malmö - Habo B
Sön 13/1212:30 Engelholm - Falkenberg B
Sön 20/1217:30 Ymer - RIG Falköping B
Omgång 11
Sön 04/1010:30 Gothia - Engelholm
Sön 10/0112:30 RIG Falköping B - Ymer
Sön 10/0115:30 Habo B - KFUM Göteborg
Omgång 12
Lör 16/0114:00 Malmö - RIG Falköping B
Sön 17/0112:00 Falkenberg B - Habo B
Sön 17/0115:00 Ymer - Lund B
Lör 23/0113:00 KFUM Göteborg - Gothia
Omgång 13
Lör 30/0115:00 RIG Falköping B - Falkenberg B
Lör 30/0116:30 Habo B - Lund B
Sön 31/0112:30 Engelholm - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 06/0214:15 Lund B - Malmö
Omgång 14
Lör 13/0210:00 Gothia - Falkenberg B
Lör 13/0214:15 Lund B - RIG Falköping B
Lör 13/0215:30 Habo B - Engelholm
Sön 14/0215:00 KFUM Göteborg - Malmö
Omgång 15
Lör 20/0212:15 KFUM Göteborg - Ymer
Sön 21/0214:00 Falkenberg B - Lund B
Sön 21/0214:00 Engelholm - RIG Falköping B
Sön 21/0219:00 Gothia - Habo B
Omgång 16
Lör 27/0213:00 RIG Falköping B - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 27/0214:00 Malmö - Engelholm
Lör 27/0214:15 Lund B - Gothia
Lör 27/0217:30 Ymer - Falkenberg B
Omgång 17
Lör 06/0312:00 Engelholm - Lund B
Lör 06/0313:00 Gothia - RIG Falköping B
Sön 07/0314:00 Falkenberg B - Malmö
Sön 07/0315:30 Habo B - Ymer
Omgång 18
Sön 14/0316:00 RIG Falköping B - Habo B
Lör 20/03 KFUM Göteborg - Falkenberg B
Lör 20/0314:00 Malmö - Gothia
Sön 21/0315:00 Ymer - Engelholm
Powered by FX