Information inför serien

Division 3 Västra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Lotorp 9 4 3 1 9 4 2,250 294 254 1,157
2. Gråå BK 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 49 3,061
3. Degerfors C 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 100 1,500
4. KFUM Örebro B 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 171 108 1,583
5. Karlstad B 6 4 2 2 7 6 1,167 272 259 1,050
6. Lindesberg C 6 4 2 2 6 7 0,857 271 261 1,038
7. VK Block 4 4 1 3 6 10 0,600 338 343 0,985
8. Trollhättan B 2 4 1 3 5 11 0,455 289 373 0,775
9. Karlstads C 0 4 0 4 0 12 0,000 112 300 0,373
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Lotorp 9 4 3 1 9 4 2,250 294 254 1,157 2 1 0 0 0 1
2. Gråå BK 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 49 3,061 2 0 0 0 0 0
3. Degerfors C 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 100 1,500 2 0 0 0 0 0
4. KFUM Örebro B 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 171 108 1,583 1 1 0 0 0 0
5. Karlstad B 6 4 2 2 7 6 1,167 272 259 1,050 2 0 0 0 1 1
6. Lindesberg C 6 4 2 2 6 7 0,857 271 261 1,038 1 1 0 0 0 2
7. VK Block 4 4 1 3 6 10 0,600 338 343 0,985 0 1 0 1 1 1
8. Trollhättan B 2 4 1 3 5 11 0,455 289 373 0,775 0 0 1 0 2 1
9. Karlstads C 0 4 0 4 0 12 0,000 112 300 0,373 0 0 0 0 0 4
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. KFUM Örebro B 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 171 108 1,583 1 1 0 0 0 0
2. Lindesberg C 6 4 2 2 6 7 0,857 271 261 1,038 1 1 0 0 0 2
3. Gråå BK 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 13 5,769 1 0 0 0 0 0
4. Degerfors C 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 59 1,271 1 0 0 0 0 0
5. VK Block 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 99 86 1,151 0 1 0 0 0 0
6. Lotorp 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 98 94 1,043 0 1 0 0 0 0
7. Karlstad B 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 111 110 1,009 1 0 0 0 0 1
8. Trollhättan B 2 2 1 1 3 5 0,600 133 179 0,743 0 0 1 0 0 1
9. Karlstads C 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 29 75 0,387 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Lotorp 6 3 2 1 6 3 2,000 196 160 1,225 2 0 0 0 0 1
2. Gråå BK 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 36 2,083 1 0 0 0 0 0
3. Degerfors C 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 41 1,829 1 0 0 0 0 0
4. Karlstad B 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 161 149 1,081 1 0 0 0 1 0
5. VK Block 1 3 0 3 3 9 0,333 239 257 0,930 0 0 0 1 1 1
6. Trollhättan B 0 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 156 194 0,804 0 0 0 0 2 0
7. Karlstads C 0 3 0 3 0 9 0,000 83 225 0,369 0 0 0 0 0 3
8. KFUM Örebro B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Lindesberg C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0

Omgång 1
Lör 26/09 2020
Arrangör: Trollhättan B
11:00Trollhättan B - VK Block 3 - 2 (25-21, 10-25, 25-22, 8-25, 15-11)
13:00VK Block - Karlstad B 3 - 1 (24-26, 25-19, 25-19, 25-22)
15:00Trollhättan B - Karlstad B 0 - 3 (13-25, 19-25, 18-25)

Omgång 3
Sön 27/09 2020
Arrangör: Lindesberg C
11:00Lindesberg C - Karlstads C 3 - 0 (25-5, 25-14, 25-16)
13:00Karlstads C - Lotorp 0 - 3 (12-25, 7-25, 10-25)
15:00Lindesberg C - Lotorp 0 - 3 (21-25, 12-25, 23-25)

Omgång 4
Lör 10/10 2020
Arrangör: Karlstad B
11:00Karlstad B - Karlstads C 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-21, 25-0)
13:00Gråå BK - Karlstads C 3 - 0 (25-6, 25-2, 25-5)
15:00Karlstad B - Gråå BK 0 - 3 (15-25, 15-25, 6-25)

Omgång 5
Lör 10/10 2020
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro B
12:00KFUM Örebro B - Lotorp 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-18, 25-16)
14:00Lotorp - Trollhättan B 3 - 1 (26-24, 20-25, 27-25, 25-20)
16:00KFUM Örebro B - Trollhättan B 3 - 1 (25-13, 25-14, 21-25, 25-10)

Omgång 6
Lör 17/10 2020
Arrangör: Lindesberg C
11:00Lindesberg C - Degerfors C 0 - 3 (11-25, 15-25, 15-25)
13:00Degerfors C - VK Block 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-20, 25-19)
15:00Lindesberg C - VK Block 3 - 1 (25-20, 25-18, 24-26, 25-12)
Powered by FX