Information inför serien

Division 3 Södra Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Moheda 12 4 4 0 12 0 MAX 300 161 1,863
2. Eneryda 10 6 4 2 12 11 1,091 449 473 0,949
3. Karlskrona 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 153 117 1,308
4. VUGI 4 4 2 2 7 10 0,700 305 375 0,813
5. Engelholm B 2 4 0 4 4 12 0,333 316 338 0,935
6. Hylte Halmstad B 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 157 180 0,872
7. Ljungby 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 130 166 0,783
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Moheda 12 4 4 0 12 0 MAX 300 161 1,863 4 0 0 0 0 0
2. Eneryda 10 6 4 2 12 11 1,091 449 473 0,949 1 1 2 0 0 2
3. Karlskrona 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 153 117 1,308 2 0 0 0 0 0
4. VUGI 4 4 2 2 7 10 0,700 305 375 0,813 0 0 2 0 1 1
5. Engelholm B 2 4 0 4 4 12 0,333 316 338 0,935 0 0 0 2 0 2
6. Hylte Halmstad B 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 157 180 0,872 0 0 0 1 0 1
7. Ljungby 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 130 166 0,783 0 0 0 1 0 1
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Moheda 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 74 2,027 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. Eneryda 5 3 2 1 6 5 1,200 233 236 0,987 1 0 1 0 0 1
3. Karlskrona 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 60 1,250 1 0 0 0 0 0
4. VUGI 2 3 1 2 4 8 0,500 218 269 0,810 0 0 1 0 1 1
5. Ljungby 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 85 91 0,934 0 0 0 1 0 0
6. Engelholm B 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 157 162 0,969 0 0 0 1 0 1
7. Hylte Halmstad B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Moheda 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 87 1,724 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. Eneryda 5 3 2 1 6 6 1,000 216 237 0,911 0 1 1 0 0 1
3. Karlskrona 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 78 57 1,368 1 0 0 0 0 0
4. VUGI 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 87 106 0,821 0 0 1 0 0 0
5. Engelholm B 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 159 176 0,903 0 0 0 1 0 1
6. Hylte Halmstad B 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 157 180 0,872 0 0 0 1 0 1
7. Ljungby 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 45 75 0,600 0 0 0 0 0 1

Omgång 1
Lör 26/09 2020
Arrangör: Moheda
10:00Moheda - Ljungby 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-17, 25-12)
13:00Moheda - Eneryda 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-7, 25-14)
15:00Ljungby - Eneryda 2 - 3 (14-25, 25-16, 14-25, 25-10, 7-15)

Omgång 2
Lör 03/10 2020
Arrangör: Eneryda
11:00Eneryda - Karlskrona 0 - 3 (12-25, 19-25, 26-28)
13:00Karlskrona - Engelholm B 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-23, 25-22)
15:00Eneryda - Engelholm B 3 - 2 (23-25, 25-23, 25-18, 13-25, 15-8)

Omgång 3
Sön 18/10 2020
Arrangör: Engelholm B
11:00Engelholm B - VUGI 2 - 3 (23-25, 25-6, 25-15, 19-25, 14-16)
13:00VUGI - Moheda 0 - 3 (7-25, 15-25, 14-25)
15:00Engelholm B - Moheda 0 - 3 (18-25, 16-25, 17-25)

Omgång 4
Lör 24/10 2020
Arrangör: VUGI
11:30VUGI - Eneryda 1 - 3 (15-25, 25-21, 23-25, 14-25)
13:30Eneryda - Hylte Halmstad B 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-19, 25-20)
15:30VUGI - Hylte Halmstad B 3 - 2 (25-21, 25-16, 18-25, 22-25, 15-11)
Powered by FX