5-fotboll Division 1

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. United Football Group 12 10 1 1 45-19 31
2. Torsdag 12 10 0 2 50-15 30
3. Stuvsta Gott&Blandat 12 5 2 5 34-35 17
4. Skinn FC 12 4 1 7 31-29 13
5. Northmill 12 4 0 8 18-27 12
6. IFK Storstryk 12 3 1 8 25-58 10
7. T-sons pojkar 12 2 3 7 21-41 9
8. Lunkans grabbarUtgått

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Lindkvist, PeterTorsdag12141125
Janse, RasmusTorsdag10131023
Viberg, TomUnited Football Group1122022
Zetterquist, AntonTorsdag912416
Eng, BjörnTorsdag109514
 


Omgång 1
Tis 08/05 2018
20:30Torsdag - United Football Group(Sofiaskolans BP plan 1) 2 - 4 Detaljer
20:30Skinn FC - Northmill(Sofiaskolans BP plan 2) 3 - 0 Detaljer
21:15IFK Storstryk - Stuvsta Gott&Blandat(Sofiaskolans BP plan 2) 3 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Tis 15/05 2018
20:30United Football Group - IFK Storstryk(Sofiaskolans BP plan 1) 2 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Stuvsta Gott&Blandat - Skinn FC(Sofiaskolans BP plan 2) 4 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Northmill - T-sons pojkar(Sofiaskolans BP plan 2) 0 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Tis 22/05 2018
20:30Torsdag - Northmill(Sofiaskolans BP plan 1) 3 - 0 Detaljer
21:15T-sons pojkar - Stuvsta Gott&Blandat(Sofiaskolans BP plan 1) 3 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Skinn FC - IFK Storstryk(Sofiaskolans BP plan 2) 5 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Tis 29/05 2018
20:30IFK Storstryk - T-sons pojkar(Sofiaskolans BP plan 1) 1 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Stuvsta Gott&Blandat - Torsdag(Sofiaskolans BP plan 2) 2 - 5 Detaljer
21:15United Football Group - Skinn FC(Sofiaskolans BP plan 2) 3 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Tis 05/06 2018
20:30T-sons pojkar - Skinn FC(Sofiaskolans BP plan 2) 3 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Northmill - United Football Group(Sofiaskolans BP plan 1) 0 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Torsdag - IFK Storstryk(Sofiaskolans BP plan 2) 21 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Tis 12/06 2018
20:30Skinn FC - Torsdag(Sofiaskolans BP plan 1) 2 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Stuvsta Gott&Blandat - Northmill(Sofiaskolans BP plan 1) 3 - 0 Detaljer
21:15United Football Group - T-sons pojkar(Sofiaskolans BP plan 2) 7 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Tis 19/06 2018
20:30Torsdag - T-sons pojkar(Sofiaskolans BP plan 1) 3 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Stuvsta Gott&Blandat - United Football Group(Sofiaskolans BP plan 1) 1 - 8 Detaljer
21:15Northmill - IFK Storstryk(Sofiaskolans BP plan 1) 0 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Tis 21/08 2018
20:30Stuvsta Gott&Blandat - IFK Storstryk(Sofiaskolans BP plan 2) 3 - 2 Detaljer
20:30United Football Group - Torsdag(Sofiaskolans BP plan 1) 3 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Northmill - Skinn FC(Sofiaskolans BP plan 1) 2 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Tis 28/08 2018
20:30IFK Storstryk - United Football Group(Sofiaskolans BP plan 1) 5 - 2 Detaljer
21:15T-sons pojkar - Northmill(Sofiaskolans BP plan 1) 1 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Skinn FC - Stuvsta Gott&Blandat(Sofiaskolans BP plan 2) 5 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Tis 04/09 2018
20:30IFK Storstryk - Skinn FC(Sofiaskolans BP plan 1) 1 - 7 Detaljer
20:30Stuvsta Gott&Blandat - T-sons pojkar(Sofiaskolans BP plan 2) 4 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Northmill - Torsdag(Sofiaskolans BP plan 1) 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Tis 11/09 2018
20:30Torsdag - Stuvsta Gott&Blandat(Sofiaskolans BP plan 2) 2 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Skinn FC - United Football Group(Sofiaskolans BP plan 1) 1 - 3 Detaljer
21:15T-sons pojkar - IFK Storstryk(Sofiaskolans BP plan 2) 2 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Tis 18/09 2018
20:30Skinn FC - T-sons pojkar(Sofiaskolans BP plan 2) 4 - 4 Detaljer
21:15United Football Group - Northmill(Sofiaskolans BP plan 1) 3 - 2 Detaljer
21:15IFK Storstryk - Torsdag(Sofiaskolans BP plan 2) 1 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Tis 25/09 2018
20:30T-sons pojkar - United Football Group(Sofiaskolans BP plan 2) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
20:30Northmill - Stuvsta Gott&Blandat(Sofiaskolans BP plan 1) 3 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Torsdag - Skinn FC(Sofiaskolans BP plan 2) 1 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Tis 02/10 2018
20:30T-sons pojkar - Torsdag(Sofiaskolans BP plan 2) 0 - 3 Detaljer
20:30United Football Group - Stuvsta Gott&Blandat(Sofiaskolans BP plan 1) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15IFK Storstryk - Northmill(Sofiaskolans BP plan 1) 0 - 6 Detaljer
Powered by FX