7-fotboll Herr Vardag Väster Division 1

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Kollek FC 14 10 3 1 63-18 33
2. Arcus/Skottarna 14 9 1 4 53-28 28
3. FC Kindergarden 14 9 1 4 45-40 28
4. FBGM FC 14 6 3 5 41-29 21
5. AxReal Estate 14 6 2 6 39-47 20
6. IDKFA 14 5 2 7 34-44 17
7. Ericsson IK 14 4 0 10 31-53 12
8. Barnes United 14 1 0 13 15-62 3

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Nordlund, KristofferKollek FC1014014
Wahlberg, PhilipKollek FC1313013
Hagos Yitbarek, YonasEricsson IK1111213
Rosén, CarlFBGM FC64610
Nyberg, JohanFBGM FC6268
 


Omgång 1
Mån 07/05 2018
20:30FBGM FC - AxReal Estate(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 5 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Arcus/Skottarna - FC Kindergarden(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 1 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Barnes United - Ericsson IK(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 2 - 3 Detaljer
21:15IDKFA - Kollek FC(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 0 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Mån 14/05 2018
20:30AxReal Estate - IDKFA(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 5 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Kollek FC - Arcus/Skottarna(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 5 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Ericsson IK - FBGM FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 3 - 5 Detaljer
21:15FC Kindergarden - Barnes United(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 6 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Mån 21/05 2018
20:30IDKFA - Ericsson IK(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 4 - 1 Detaljer
20:30AxReal Estate - Kollek FC(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 0 - 8 Detaljer
21:15Barnes United - Arcus/Skottarna(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 0 - 7 Detaljer
21:15FBGM FC - FC Kindergarden(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 5 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Mån 28/05 2018
20:30FC Kindergarden - IDKFA(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 2 - 4 Detaljer
20:30Ericsson IK - AxReal Estate(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 1 - 5 Detaljer
21:15Arcus/Skottarna - FBGM FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 4 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Kollek FC - Barnes United(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 7 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Mån 04/06 2018
20:30AxReal Estate - FC Kindergarden(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 5 - 1 Detaljer
20:30IDKFA - Arcus/Skottarna(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 3 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Ericsson IK - Kollek FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 1 - 9 Detaljer
21:15FBGM FC - Barnes United(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 5 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Mån 11/06 2018
20:30FC Kindergarden - Ericsson IK(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 3 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Arcus/Skottarna - AxReal Estate(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 4 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Kollek FC - FBGM FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Barnes United - IDKFA(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 0 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Mån 18/06 2018
20:30Ericsson IK - Arcus/Skottarna(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 2 - 5 Detaljer
20:30IDKFA - FBGM FC(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 0 - 0 Detaljer
21:15FC Kindergarden - Kollek FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15AxReal Estate - Barnes United(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 8
Mån 20/08 2018
20:30Ericsson IK - Barnes United(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 5 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Kollek FC - IDKFA(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 4 - 0 Detaljer
21:15FC Kindergarden - Arcus/Skottarna(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 3 - 2 Detaljer
21:15AxReal Estate - FBGM FC(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 4 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Mån 27/08 2018
20:30Arcus/Skottarna - Kollek FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 2 - 5 Detaljer
20:30Barnes United - FC Kindergarden(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 1 - 4 Detaljer
21:15IDKFA - AxReal Estate(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 3 - 5 Detaljer
21:15FBGM FC - Ericsson IK(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 0 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Mån 03/09 2018
20:30FC Kindergarden - FBGM FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 2 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Kollek FC - AxReal Estate(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 3 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Arcus/Skottarna - Barnes United(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 2 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Ericsson IK - IDKFA(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 1 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Mån 10/09 2018
20:30FBGM FC - Arcus/Skottarna(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 2 - 4 Detaljer
20:30IDKFA - FC Kindergarden(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 4 - 7 Detaljer
21:15Barnes United - Kollek FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 1 - 7 Detaljer
21:15AxReal Estate - Ericsson IK(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 4 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Mån 17/09 2018
20:30Kollek FC - Ericsson IK(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 4 - 1 Detaljer
20:30FC Kindergarden - AxReal Estate(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 3 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Barnes United - FBGM FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 1 - 4 Detaljer
21:15Arcus/Skottarna - IDKFA(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 9 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Mån 24/09 2018
20:30IDKFA - Barnes United(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 6 - 0 Detaljer
20:30FBGM FC - Kollek FC(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 0 - 3 Detaljer
21:15AxReal Estate - Arcus/Skottarna(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 1 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Ericsson IK - FC Kindergarden(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 6 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Mån 01/10 2018
20:30FBGM FC - IDKFA(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 6 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Barnes United - AxReal Estate(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 1 - 4 Detaljer
21:15Arcus/Skottarna - Ericsson IK(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 6 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Kollek FC - FC Kindergarden(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 3 - 5 Detaljer
Powered by FX