Dam Vardag Väster

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Pumorna 16 12 3 1 46-11 39
2. DreamTeam 16 11 4 1 84-15 37
3. TVFK 16 8 7 1 41-15 31
4. Munsö Pumor 16 8 3 5 37-26 27
5. Lambda 16 7 2 7 28-35 23
6. Blixtnedslaget 16 5 2 9 25-38 17
7. MIK Ladies 16 3 4 9 17-41 13
8. Enskede finest 16 2 5 9 21-44 11
9. BK Ekens 16 1 0 15 14-88 3

Omgång 1
Mån 07/05 2018
20:30Munsö Pumor - Blixtnedslaget(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 1 - 0 Detaljer
20:30BK Ekens - Pumorna(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 0 - 8 Detaljer
21:15DreamTeam - MIK Ladies(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 4 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Lambda - Enskede finest(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Mån 14/05 2018
20:30Pumorna - DreamTeam(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 1 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Enskede finest - Munsö Pumor(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 1 - 2 Detaljer
21:15MIK Ladies - Lambda(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Blixtnedslaget - TVFK(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 0 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Mån 21/05 2018
20:30DreamTeam - BK Ekens(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 17 - 0 Detaljer
20:30TVFK - Enskede finest(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 2 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Lambda - Pumorna(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 1 - 4 Detaljer
21:15Munsö Pumor - MIK Ladies(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 1 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Mån 28/05 2018
20:30MIK Ladies - TVFK(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Pumorna - Munsö Pumor(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 5 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Enskede finest - Blixtnedslaget(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15BK Ekens - Lambda(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 0 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Mån 04/06 2018
20:30Blixtnedslaget - MIK Ladies(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 7 - 2 Detaljer
20:30TVFK - Pumorna(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 1 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Lambda - DreamTeam(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Mån 11/06 2018
20:30MIK Ladies - Enskede finest(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 1 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Pumorna - Blixtnedslaget(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 3 - 0 Detaljer
21:15BK Ekens - TVFK(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 1 - 7 Detaljer
21:15DreamTeam - Munsö Pumor(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 4 - 3 Detaljer
Tor 14/06 2018
21:15Munsö Pumor - BK Ekens(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 4 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Mån 18/06 2018
20:30TVFK - DreamTeam(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 1 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Blixtnedslaget - BK Ekens(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 5 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Enskede finest - Pumorna(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 1 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Munsö Pumor - Lambda(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 4 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Mån 13/08 2018
20:30DreamTeam - Blixtnedslaget(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 5 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Pumorna - MIK Ladies(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 3 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Lambda - TVFK(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 2 - 6 Detaljer
21:15BK Ekens - Enskede finest(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 2 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Mån 20/08 2018
20:30TVFK - Munsö Pumor(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 2 - 0 Detaljer
20:30MIK Ladies - BK Ekens(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 3 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Enskede finest - DreamTeam(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
21:15Blixtnedslaget - Lambda(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 1 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Mån 27/08 2018
20:30Blixtnedslaget - Munsö Pumor(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 1 - 6 Detaljer
20:30Pumorna - BK Ekens(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 8 - 0 Detaljer
21:15MIK Ladies - DreamTeam(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 2 - 6 Detaljer
21:15Enskede finest - Lambda(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 0 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Mån 03/09 2018
20:30Munsö Pumor - Enskede finest(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 2 - 2 Detaljer
20:30TVFK - Blixtnedslaget(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 3 - 0 Detaljer
21:15DreamTeam - Pumorna(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Lambda - MIK Ladies(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 12
Mån 10/09 2018
20:30MIK Ladies - Munsö Pumor(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 5 Detaljer
20:30Enskede finest - TVFK(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 1 - 1 Detaljer
21:15BK Ekens - DreamTeam(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 1 - 7 Detaljer
21:15Pumorna - Lambda(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 0 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Mån 17/09 2018
20:30Blixtnedslaget - Enskede finest(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
20:30Munsö Pumor - Pumorna(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 1 - 3 Detaljer
21:15TVFK - MIK Ladies(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 1 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Lambda - BK Ekens(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 4 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Mån 24/09 2018
20:30Pumorna - TVFK(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 2 - 1 Detaljer
20:30BK Ekens - Munsö Pumor(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 1 - 6 Detaljer
21:15DreamTeam - Lambda(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 5 - 0 Detaljer
21:15MIK Ladies - Blixtnedslaget(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 0 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 15
Mån 01/10 2018
20:30Enskede finest - MIK Ladies(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 1 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Blixtnedslaget - Pumorna(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 2 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Munsö Pumor - DreamTeam(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 4 Detaljer
21:15TVFK - BK Ekens(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 6 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 16
Mån 08/10 2018
20:30Pumorna - Enskede finest(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 3 - 1 Detaljer
20:30DreamTeam - TVFK(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 3 - 3 Detaljer
21:15BK Ekens - Blixtnedslaget(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Lambda - Munsö Pumor(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 0 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 17
Mån 15/10 2018
20:30Enskede finest - BK Ekens(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
20:30Blixtnedslaget - DreamTeam(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15TVFK - Lambda(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15MIK Ladies - Pumorna(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 0 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 18
Mån 22/10 2018
20:30Munsö Pumor - TVFK(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 0 Detaljer
20:30DreamTeam - Enskede finest(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 13 - 0 Detaljer
21:15BK Ekens - MIK Ladies(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 2 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Lambda - Blixtnedslaget(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 0 - 2 Detaljer
Powered by FX