7-fotboll Herr Morgon Södermalm Division 3

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. H&M Group FC 16 12 2 2 63-18 38
2. Krakel Spektakel 16 12 2 2 57-21 38
3. Kåver & Mellin Futuball 16 11 3 2 64-22 36
4. Team Air 16 6 3 7 44-35 21
5. Bravida FC 16 6 3 7 27-38 21
6. Omegapoint IF 16 7 0 9 25-42 21
7. FC Seenthis 16 4 2 10 37-54 14
8. JM Fotboll 16 4 1 11 30-63 13
9. Avalanche FC 16 2 0 14 17-71 6

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Petersson, JakobOmegapoint IF11718
Sandström, GustavOmegapoint IF11347
Rossäng, JoakimOmegapoint IF11303
Arnör, JohanOmegapoint IF11303
Tholén, MagnusOmegapoint IF11303
 


Omgång 1
Ons 02/05 2018
06:30JM Fotboll - H&M Group FC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 0 - 7 Detaljer
06:30Krakel Spektakel - Bravida FC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 1 - 1 Detaljer
07:15FC Seenthis - Kåver & Mellin Futuball(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 2 - 5 Detaljer
07:15Avalanche FC - Omegapoint IF(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Ons 09/05 2018
06:30Kåver & Mellin Futuball - JM Fotboll(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 6 - 2 Detaljer
06:30Omegapoint IF - FC Seenthis(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 5 - 1 Detaljer
07:15H&M Group FC - Krakel Spektakel(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 1 - 2 Detaljer
07:15Bravida FC - Team Air(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 2 - 7 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Ons 16/05 2018
06:30JM Fotboll - Omegapoint IF(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 1 - 3 Detaljer
06:30FC Seenthis - Avalanche FC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 5 - 2 Detaljer
07:15Krakel Spektakel - Kåver & Mellin Futuball(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 2 - 4 Detaljer
07:15Team Air - H&M Group FC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 1 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Ons 23/05 2018
06:30Avalanche FC - JM Fotboll(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 3 - 1 Detaljer
06:30Omegapoint IF - Krakel Spektakel(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 0 - 4 Detaljer
07:15H&M Group FC - Bravida FC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 8 - 0 Detaljer
07:15Kåver & Mellin Futuball - Team Air(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 3 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Ons 30/05 2018
06:30Bravida FC - Kåver & Mellin Futuball(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 0 - 0 Detaljer
06:30JM Fotboll - FC Seenthis(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 0 - 4 Detaljer
07:15Team Air - Omegapoint IF(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 0 - 2 Detaljer
07:15Krakel Spektakel - Avalanche FC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Ons 13/06 2018
06:30FC Seenthis - Krakel Spektakel(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 2 - 5 Detaljer
06:30Omegapoint IF - Bravida FC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 2 - 1 Detaljer
07:15Kåver & Mellin Futuball - H&M Group FC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 2 - 3 Detaljer
07:15Avalanche FC - Team Air(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 2 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Ons 20/06 2018
06:30Team Air - FC Seenthis(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 1 - 1 Detaljer
06:30Krakel Spektakel - JM Fotboll(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 7 - 0 Detaljer
07:15H&M Group FC - Omegapoint IF(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 3 - 1 Detaljer
07:15Bravida FC - Avalanche FC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 0 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Ons 22/08 2018
06:30Bravida FC - JM Fotboll(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 2 - 3 Detaljer
06:30Team Air - Krakel Spektakel(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 2 - 3 Detaljer
07:15H&M Group FC - FC Seenthis(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 7 - 3 Detaljer
07:15Kåver & Mellin Futuball - Avalanche FC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 10 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Ons 29/08 2018
06:30H&M Group FC - JM Fotboll(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 7 - 0 Detaljer
06:30Kåver & Mellin Futuball - FC Seenthis(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 8 - 2 Detaljer
07:15Bravida FC - Krakel Spektakel(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
07:15Omegapoint IF - Avalanche FC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 2 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Ons 05/09 2018
06:30Team Air - Bravida FC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 0 - 1 Detaljer
06:30JM Fotboll - Kåver & Mellin Futuball(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 0 - 2 Detaljer
07:15FC Seenthis - Omegapoint IF(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 1 - 2 Detaljer
07:15Krakel Spektakel - H&M Group FC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Ons 12/09 2018
06:30Omegapoint IF - JM Fotboll(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 1 - 3 Detaljer
06:30Kåver & Mellin Futuball - Krakel Spektakel(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 2 - 0 Detaljer
07:15H&M Group FC - Team Air(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 4 - 0 Detaljer
07:15Avalanche FC - FC Seenthis(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 2 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Ons 19/09 2018
06:30JM Fotboll - Avalanche FC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 5 - 1 Detaljer
06:30Bravida FC - H&M Group FC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 3 - 2 Detaljer
07:15Krakel Spektakel - Omegapoint IF(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 4 - 2 Detaljer
07:15Team Air - Kåver & Mellin Futuball(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 6 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Ons 26/09 2018
06:30Omegapoint IF - Team Air(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 0 - 1 Detaljer
06:30FC Seenthis - JM Fotboll(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 4 - 3 Detaljer
07:15Kåver & Mellin Futuball - Bravida FC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 3 - 0 Detaljer
07:15Avalanche FC - Krakel Spektakel(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 14
Ons 03/10 2018
06:30H&M Group FC - Kåver & Mellin Futuball(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 1 - 1 Detaljer
06:30Team Air - Avalanche FC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 7 - 0 Detaljer
07:15Krakel Spektakel - FC Seenthis(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 4 - 2 Detaljer
07:15Bravida FC - Omegapoint IF(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 15
Ons 10/10 2018
06:30Avalanche FC - Bravida FC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 0 - 5 Detaljer
06:30JM Fotboll - Krakel Spektakel(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 2 - 5 Detaljer
07:15Omegapoint IF - H&M Group FC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 0 - 5 Detaljer
07:15FC Seenthis - Team Air(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 16
Ons 17/10 2018
06:30Team Air - JM Fotboll(Tantolundens BP plan 2) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
06:30H&M Group FC - Avalanche FC(Tantolundens BP plan 1) 4 - 0 Detaljer
07:15Bravida FC - FC Seenthis(Tantolundens BP plan 2) 4 - 2 Detaljer
07:15Kåver & Mellin Futuball - Omegapoint IF(Tantolundens BP plan 1) 1 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 17
Fre 19/10 2018
06:30JM Fotboll - Team Air(Tantolundens BP plan 2) 2 - 8 Detaljer
06:30Omegapoint IF - Kåver & Mellin Futuball(Tantolundens BP plan 1) 1 - 11 Detaljer
07:15FC Seenthis - Bravida FC(Tantolundens BP plan 2) 0 - 2 Detaljer
07:15Avalanche FC - H&M Group FC(Tantolundens BP plan 1) 2 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 18
Ons 24/10 2018
06:30JM Fotboll - Bravida FC(Tantolundens BP plan 2) 3 - 3 Detaljer
06:30Avalanche FC - Kåver & Mellin Futuball(Tantolundens BP plan 1) 0 - 6 Detaljer
07:15FC Seenthis - H&M Group FC(Tantolundens BP plan 2) 1 - 2 Detaljer
07:15Krakel Spektakel - Team Air(Tantolundens BP plan 1) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
Powered by FX