7-fotboll Herr Söndag Central Division 2

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. BC Cleta 14 9 3 2 48-22 30
2. diib 14 7 5 2 36-26 26
3. EKKLESIA 14 7 2 5 41-27 23
4. Top FC 14 7 2 5 39-34 22
5. AS Ragazzi Contadini 14 5 5 4 38-30 20
6. O'Higgins FC 14 5 5 4 38-32 19
7. Lokomotivet 14 3 1 10 32-52 10
8. Bloody Sunday 14 1 1 12 12-61 4

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Kumlien, MattiasBC Cleta1217421
Gustafsson, TordBC Cleta1161117
Nyberg, CharlieBC Cleta115510
Eghagha, OnomeBC Cleta9336
Pettersson, JonBC Cleta8134
 


Omgång 1
Sön 06/05 2018
19:00AS Ragazzi Contadini - Lokomotivet(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 2 - 2 Detaljer
19:45O'Higgins FC - Top FC(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 2 - 6 Detaljer
20:30Bloody Sunday - diib(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 0 - 1 Detaljer
21:15EKKLESIA - BC Cleta(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 1 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 13/05 2018
19:00BC Cleta - O'Higgins FC(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 8 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Top FC - AS Ragazzi Contadini(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 1 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Lokomotivet - Bloody Sunday(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 4 - 3 Detaljer
21:15diib - EKKLESIA(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 1 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 20/05 2018
19:00O'Higgins FC - diib(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 2 - 2 Detaljer
19:45BC Cleta - Top FC(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 3 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Bloody Sunday - AS Ragazzi Contadini(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 2 - 4 Detaljer
21:15EKKLESIA - Lokomotivet(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Sön 27/05 2018
19:00Top FC - Bloody Sunday(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 7 - 0 Detaljer
19:45AS Ragazzi Contadini - EKKLESIA(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 2 - 2 Detaljer
20:30diib - BC Cleta(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 1 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Lokomotivet - O'Higgins FC(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 2 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Sön 03/06 2018
19:00BC Cleta - Lokomotivet(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 5 - 1 Detaljer
19:45EKKLESIA - Bloody Sunday(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 4 - 2 Detaljer
20:30diib - Top FC(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 3 - 2 Detaljer
21:15O'Higgins FC - AS Ragazzi Contadini(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 2 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Sön 10/06 2018
19:00AS Ragazzi Contadini - BC Cleta(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 3 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Bloody Sunday - O'Higgins FC(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 0 - 8 Detaljer
20:30Lokomotivet - diib(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 2 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Top FC - EKKLESIA(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 2 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Sön 17/06 2018
19:00Lokomotivet - Top FC(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 2 - 3 Detaljer
19:45diib - AS Ragazzi Contadini(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 2 - 0 Detaljer
20:30O'Higgins FC - EKKLESIA(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 2 - 0 Detaljer
21:15BC Cleta - Bloody Sunday(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 7 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Sön 26/08 2018
19:00O'Higgins FC - BC Cleta(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 1 - 2 Detaljer
19:45AS Ragazzi Contadini - Top FC(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 1 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Sön 02/09 2018
19:00Lokomotivet - EKKLESIA(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 2 - 6 Detaljer
19:45AS Ragazzi Contadini - Bloody Sunday(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 8 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Top FC - BC Cleta(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 2 - 0 Detaljer
21:15diib - O'Higgins FC(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 2 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Sön 16/09 2018
19:00Bloody Sunday - Top FC(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 3 - 0 Detaljer
19:45O'Higgins FC - Lokomotivet(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 4 - 1 Detaljer
20:30BC Cleta - diib(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 5 - 1 Detaljer
21:15EKKLESIA - AS Ragazzi Contadini(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 0 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Sön 23/09 2018
19:00Lokomotivet - BC Cleta(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 1 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Top FC - diib(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 2 - 8 Detaljer
20:30Bloody Sunday - EKKLESIA(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 0 - 3 Detaljer
21:15AS Ragazzi Contadini - O'Higgins FC(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 4 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Sön 30/09 2018
19:00diib - Lokomotivet(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 5 - 0 Detaljer
19:45EKKLESIA - Top FC(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 7 - 2 Detaljer
20:30O'Higgins FC - Bloody Sunday(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 3 - 0 Detaljer
21:15BC Cleta - AS Ragazzi Contadini(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 1 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Sön 07/10 2018
19:00EKKLESIA - O'Higgins FC(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 3 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Bloody Sunday - BC Cleta(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
20:30AS Ragazzi Contadini - diib(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 3 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Top FC - Lokomotivet(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 5 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Sön 14/10 2018
19:00diib - Bloody Sunday(Långholmens BP Plan 1) 1 - 1 Detaljer
19:45BC Cleta - EKKLESIA(Långholmens BP Plan 1) 2 - 5 Detaljer
20:30Lokomotivet - AS Ragazzi Contadini(Långholmens BP Plan 1) 7 - 4 Detaljer
21:15Top FC - O'Higgins FC(Långholmens BP Plan 1) 0 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 15
Sön 21/10 2018
20:30EKKLESIA - diib(Långholmens BP Plan 2) 2 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Bloody Sunday - Lokomotivet(Långholmens BP Plan 2) 1 - 6 Detaljer
Powered by FX