7-fotboll Höstserie Östermalms IP

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. BC Cleta2 8 8 0 0 31-6 24
2. FC Bobba 8 5 1 2 23-12 16
3. Blomman Boys 8 4 2 2 17-15 14
4. Cats dont know 8 4 1 3 25-19 13
5. AC Frisk Fläkt 8 3 1 4 16-14 10
6. BK Träben 8 3 0 5 14-23 9
7. Vallen Boys 8 3 0 5 12-21 9
8. FC Paradise Garage 8 2 2 4 14-22 8
9. FC Titanic 8 0 1 7 4-24 1

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Gustafsson, TordBC Cleta278412
Törnblom, MaxBlomman Boys7639
Edvardsen, EgilBK Träben6628
Silverbratt, Oscar FC Bobba 8527
Kumlien, MattiasBC Cleta25437
 


Omgång 1
Mån 20/08 2018
20:30BC Cleta2 - Vallen Boys(Östermalms IP V) 3 - 0 Detaljer
21:15FC Bobba - Cats dont know(Östermalms IP V) 2 - 1 Detaljer
Mån 27/08 2018
20:30BK Träben - FC Bobba (Östermalms IP V) 0 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Cats dont know - Blomman Boys(Östermalms IP 11-fotbollsplanen) 4 - 6 Detaljer
21:15FC Paradise Garage - BC Cleta2(Östermalms IP V) 0 - 5 Detaljer
21:15AC Frisk Fläkt - FC Titanic(Östermalms IP 11-fotbollsplanen) 4 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Mån 03/09 2018
20:30Blomman Boys - FC Paradise Garage(Östermalms IP V) 2 - 0 Detaljer
21:15FC Titanic - BK Träben(Östermalms IP V) 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Mån 10/09 2018
20:30BK Träben - AC Frisk Fläkt(Östermalms IP V) 2 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Vallen Boys - Blomman Boys(Östermalms IP 11-fotbollsplanen) 1 - 2 Detaljer
21:15FC Paradise Garage - FC Bobba (Östermalms IP V) 4 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Cats dont know - FC Titanic(Östermalms IP 11-fotbollsplanen) 2 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Mån 17/09 2018
20:30FC Titanic - FC Paradise Garage(Östermalms IP V) 1 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Blomman Boys - BC Cleta2(Östermalms IP 11-fotbollsplanen) 1 - 3 Detaljer
21:15AC Frisk Fläkt - Cats dont know(Östermalms IP V) 0 - 5 Detaljer
21:15FC Bobba - Vallen Boys(Östermalms IP 11-fotbollsplanen) 5 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Mån 24/09 2018
20:30Vallen Boys - FC Titanic(Östermalms IP V) 2 - 1 Detaljer
20:30FC Paradise Garage - AC Frisk Fläkt(Östermalms IP 11-fotbollsplanen) 0 - 4 Detaljer
21:15BC Cleta2 - FC Bobba (Östermalms IP V) 2 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Cats dont know - BK Träben(Östermalms IP 11-fotbollsplanen) 5 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Mån 01/10 2018
20:30FC Titanic - BC Cleta2(Östermalms IP V) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
20:30AC Frisk Fläkt - Vallen Boys(Östermalms IP 11-fotbollsplanen) 3 - 0 Detaljer
21:15FC Bobba - Blomman Boys(Östermalms IP V) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15BK Träben - FC Paradise Garage(Östermalms IP 11-fotbollsplanen) 2 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Mån 08/10 2018
20:30Blomman Boys - FC Titanic(Östermalms IP V) 2 - 0 Detaljer
20:30BC Cleta2 - AC Frisk Fläkt(Östermalms IP 11-fotbollsplanen) 2 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Vallen Boys - BK Träben(Östermalms IP V) 3 - 0 Detaljer
21:15FC Paradise Garage - Cats dont know(Östermalms IP 11-fotbollsplanen) 2 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Mån 15/10 2018
20:30AC Frisk Fläkt - Blomman Boys(Östermalms IP V) 1 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Cats dont know - Vallen Boys(Östermalms IP 11-fotbollsplanen) 4 - 2 Detaljer
21:15FC Titanic - FC Bobba (Östermalms IP V) 0 - 5 Detaljer
21:15BK Träben - BC Cleta2(Östermalms IP 11-fotbollsplanen) 1 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Mån 22/10 2018
20:30Vallen Boys - FC Paradise Garage(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 4 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Blomman Boys - BK Träben(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 1 - 4 Detaljer
21:15FC Bobba - AC Frisk Fläkt(Eriksdals BP plan 1) 4 - 3 Detaljer
21:15BC Cleta2 - Cats dont know(Eriksdals BP plan 2) 5 - 2 Detaljer
Powered by FX