Dam Norr Elit

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. FC Gött som körv 14 12 1 1 49-12 37
2. DreamTeam 14 10 2 2 45-19 32
3. FC Brommalona 14 8 2 4 48-26 26
4. KBK BK 14 7 1 6 41-40 22
5. Munsö Pumor 14 5 2 7 33-46 17
6. TVFK 14 4 2 8 30-34 14
7. Pumorna 14 3 4 7 29-28 13
8. BK Betong 14 0 0 14 5-75 0
9. Miss von BollUtgått

Omgång 1
Mån 02/05 2016
20:30KBK BK - FC Gött som körv(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 2 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Munsö Pumor - DreamTeam(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 0 - 6 Detaljer
21:15BK Betong - Pumorna(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 0 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Mån 09/05 2016
20:30DreamTeam - TVFK(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 6 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Pumorna - FC Brommalona(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 0 - 2 Detaljer
21:15FC Gött som körv - Munsö Pumor(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 3
Mån 16/05 2016
20:30FC Brommalona - BK Betong(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 6 - 1 Detaljer
21:15KBK BK - Pumorna(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 5 - 0 Detaljer
21:15TVFK - FC Gött som körv(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 0 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Mån 23/05 2016
20:30Pumorna - Munsö Pumor(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 9 - 0 Detaljer
21:15BK Betong - KBK BK(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 0 - 6 Detaljer
21:15FC Gött som körv - DreamTeam(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 2 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Mån 30/05 2016
20:30KBK BK - FC Brommalona(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 1 - 8 Detaljer
20:30TVFK - Pumorna(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 1 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Munsö Pumor - BK Betong(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 4 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Mån 06/06 2016
20:30FC Brommalona - Munsö Pumor(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 4 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Pumorna - DreamTeam(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15BK Betong - TVFK(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 0 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Mån 20/06 2016
20:30Munsö Pumor - KBK BK(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 3 - 1 Detaljer
20:30FC Gött som körv - Pumorna(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 2 - 0 Detaljer
21:15TVFK - FC Brommalona(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 2 - 4 Detaljer
21:15DreamTeam - BK Betong(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 8
Mån 15/08 2016
20:30BK Betong - FC Gött som körv(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
20:30FC Brommalona - DreamTeam(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 0 - 1 Detaljer
21:15KBK BK - TVFK(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Mån 22/08 2016
20:30TVFK - Munsö Pumor(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 3 - 4 Detaljer
20:30FC Gött som körv - FC Brommalona(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15DreamTeam - KBK BK(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 10
Mån 29/08 2016
20:30DreamTeam - Munsö Pumor(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 4 - 1 Detaljer
21:15FC Gött som körv - KBK BK(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 6 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Pumorna - BK Betong(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 2 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Mån 05/09 2016
20:30TVFK - DreamTeam(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 1 - 2 Detaljer
20:30FC Brommalona - Pumorna(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Munsö Pumor - FC Gött som körv(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 1 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Mån 12/09 2016
20:30BK Betong - FC Brommalona(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 0 - 9 Detaljer
21:15FC Gött som körv - TVFK(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 4 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Pumorna - KBK BK(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 2 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Mån 19/09 2016
20:30KBK BK - BK Betong(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 3 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Munsö Pumor - Pumorna(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15DreamTeam - FC Gött som körv(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 2 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Mån 26/09 2016
20:30FC Brommalona - KBK BK(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 5 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Pumorna - TVFK(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15BK Betong - Munsö Pumor(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 0 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 15
Mån 03/10 2016
20:30TVFK - BK Betong(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 3 - 1 Detaljer
20:30DreamTeam - Pumorna(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 3 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Munsö Pumor - FC Brommalona(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 1 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 16
Mån 10/10 2016
20:30BK Betong - DreamTeam(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 0 - 6 Detaljer
20:30KBK BK - Munsö Pumor(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 2 - 7 Detaljer
21:15Pumorna - FC Gött som körv(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 2 - 3 Detaljer
21:15FC Brommalona - TVFK(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 1 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 17
Mån 17/10 2016
20:30FC Gött som körv - BK Betong(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 8 - 1 Detaljer
20:30DreamTeam - FC Brommalona(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 4 - 1 Detaljer
21:15TVFK - KBK BK(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 1 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 18
Mån 24/10 2016
20:30KBK BK - DreamTeam(Blackebergs BP plan 1) 3 - 3 Detaljer
20:30FC Brommalona - FC Gött som körv(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 0 - 4 Detaljer
21:15Munsö Pumor - TVFK(Blackebergs BP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer
Powered by FX