Herr Söndag Central Division 2

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Cyperns IF 16 10 3 3 49-28 33
2. IFK Left 16 9 1 6 41-43 28
3. Bumsen FC 16 8 3 5 49-29 27
4. Snapphanarna 16 7 4 5 43-24 25
5. Zenit St Peters kiosk 16 7 4 5 34-32 25
6. AS Ragazzi Contadini 16 6 5 5 29-31 23
7. Dembos Bananer 16 5 7 4 32-23 22
8. diib 16 5 1 10 32-35 16
9. BK BK BK 16 1 0 15 19-83 3

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Varnava, AndreasCyperns IF811516
Birbas, VasilisCyperns IF118614
Leinar, MartinCyperns IF57411
Ohlsson, BjörnIFK Left46511
Henningson, DavidIFK Left87310
 


Omgång 1
Sön 15/05 2016
19:00Dembos Bananer - Zenit St Peters kiosk(Bellevue BP ) 5 - 0 Detaljer
19:45Snapphanarna - diib(Bellevue BP ) 2 - 0 Detaljer
20:30AS Ragazzi Contadini - Cyperns IF(Bellevue BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Bumsen FC - BK BK BK(Bellevue BP ) 10 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 22/05 2016
19:00AS Ragazzi Contadini - Snapphanarna(Bellevue BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Bumsen FC - diib(Bellevue BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Dembos Bananer - Cyperns IF(Bellevue BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15IFK Left - BK BK BK(Bellevue BP ) 7 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 29/05 2016
19:00Snapphanarna - Bumsen FC(Bellevue BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
19:45diib - Dembos Bananer(Bellevue BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer
20:30BK BK BK - Zenit St Peters kiosk(Bellevue BP ) 1 - 5 Detaljer
21:15Cyperns IF - IFK Left(Bellevue BP ) 5 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Sön 05/06 2016
19:00IFK Left - diib(Bellevue BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Dembos Bananer - Snapphanarna(Bellevue BP ) 0 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Bumsen FC - AS Ragazzi Contadini(Bellevue BP ) 7 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Sön 12/06 2016
19:00Cyperns IF - BK BK BK(Bellevue BP ) 7 - 1 Detaljer
19:45AS Ragazzi Contadini - Dembos Bananer(Bellevue BP ) 4 - 4 Detaljer
20:30diib - Zenit St Peters kiosk(Bellevue BP ) 5 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Snapphanarna - IFK Left(Bellevue BP ) 4 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Sön 19/06 2016
19:00Dembos Bananer - Bumsen FC(Bellevue BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
19:45IFK Left - AS Ragazzi Contadini(Bellevue BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer
20:30BK BK BK - diib(Bellevue BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Zenit St Peters kiosk - Snapphanarna(Bellevue BP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Sön 14/08 2016
19:00Snapphanarna - BK BK BK(Bellevue BP ) 6 - 0 Detaljer
19:45Bumsen FC - IFK Left(Bellevue BP ) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
20:30AS Ragazzi Contadini - Zenit St Peters kiosk(Bellevue BP ) 0 - 0 Detaljer
21:15diib - Cyperns IF(Bellevue BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Sön 21/08 2016
19:00BK BK BK - AS Ragazzi Contadini(Bellevue BP ) 2 - 7 Detaljer
19:45IFK Left - Dembos Bananer(Bellevue BP ) 4 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Cyperns IF - Snapphanarna(Bellevue BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Sön 28/08 2016
19:00Cyperns IF - Bumsen FC(Bellevue BP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer
19:45BK BK BK - Dembos Bananer(Bellevue BP ) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
20:30diib - AS Ragazzi Contadini(Bellevue BP ) 0 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Zenit St Peters kiosk - IFK Left(Bellevue BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Sön 04/09 2016
18:15Zenit St Peters kiosk - Cyperns IF(Bellevue BP ) 1 - 5 Detaljer
19:00Cyperns IF - Dembos Bananer(Bellevue BP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Snapphanarna - AS Ragazzi Contadini(Bellevue BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer
20:30BK BK BK - IFK Left(Bellevue BP ) 1 - 6 Detaljer
21:15diib - Bumsen FC(Bellevue BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Sön 11/09 2016
18:15Zenit St Peters kiosk - Bumsen FC(Bellevue BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
19:00Dembos Bananer - diib(Bellevue BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Zenit St Peters kiosk - BK BK BK(Bellevue BP ) 4 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Sön 18/09 2016
19:00AS Ragazzi Contadini - Bumsen FC(Bellevue BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
19:45diib - IFK Left(Bellevue BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Snapphanarna - Dembos Bananer(Bellevue BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Cyperns IF - Zenit St Peters kiosk(Bellevue BP ) 0 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Sön 25/09 2016
19:00Zenit St Peters kiosk - diib(Bellevue BP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer
19:45IFK Left - Snapphanarna(Bellevue BP ) 0 - 7 Detaljer
20:30Dembos Bananer - AS Ragazzi Contadini(Bellevue BP ) 0 - 0 Detaljer
21:15BK BK BK - Cyperns IF(Bellevue BP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Sön 02/10 2016
19:00diib - BK BK BK(Bellevue BP ) 5 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Bumsen FC - Dembos Bananer(Bellevue BP ) 0 - 4 Detaljer
20:30AS Ragazzi Contadini - IFK Left(Bellevue BP ) 0 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Snapphanarna - Zenit St Peters kiosk(Bellevue BP ) 0 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 15
Sön 09/10 2016
19:00Zenit St Peters kiosk - AS Ragazzi Contadini(Kristinebergs BP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Cyperns IF - diib(Kristinebergs BP ) 4 - 5 Detaljer
20:30BK BK BK - Snapphanarna(Kristinebergs BP ) 2 - 7 Detaljer
21:15IFK Left - Bumsen FC(Kristinebergs BP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 16
Sön 16/10 2016
18:00Bumsen FC - Zenit St Peters kiosk(Kristinebergs BP ) 5 - 1 Detaljer
18:45Bumsen FC - Snapphanarna(Kristinebergs BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
19:30Snapphanarna - Cyperns IF(Kristinebergs BP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer
20:15Dembos Bananer - IFK Left(Kristinebergs BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
21:00AS Ragazzi Contadini - BK BK BK(Kristinebergs BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 17
Sön 23/10 2016
18:00IFK Left - Cyperns IF(Kristinebergs BP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer
18:45Zenit St Peters kiosk - Dembos Bananer(Kristinebergs BP ) 0 - 0 Detaljer
19:30Cyperns IF - AS Ragazzi Contadini(Kristinebergs BP ) 2 - 0 Detaljer
20:15BK BK BK - Bumsen FC(Kristinebergs BP ) 1 - 5 Detaljer
21:00diib - Snapphanarna(Kristinebergs BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 18
Sön 30/10 2016
18:00IFK Left - Zenit St Peters kiosk(Kristinebergs BP ) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
18:45Dembos Bananer - BK BK BK(Kristinebergs BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
19:30AS Ragazzi Contadini - diib(Kristinebergs BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
20:15Bumsen FC - Cyperns IF(Kristinebergs BP ) 1 - 4 Detaljer
Powered by FX