Oldboys Söder Division 2

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Zuper Zladetti 14 10 2 2 49-24 32
2. Gook Race Crew 14 7 5 2 51-24 26
3. Söderhallen Oldboys 14 8 2 4 59-35 26
4. IFK Aspudden Oldboys 14 7 4 3 41-20 25
5. Rymdens Riddare 14 6 3 5 43-32 21
6. Arena 14 5 1 8 34-32 16
7. IFK Lasse Kinch 14 2 3 9 22-55 9
8. Svedmyra FF 14 0 2 12 20-97 2

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Berggren, JohanGook Race Crew1212012
Hedlund, Mats Gook Race Crew13909
Granehag, Tomas Gook Race Crew10808
Baynu, LokmanGook Race Crew13707
Göransson, JohanGook Race Crew13606
 


Omgång 1
Tor 12/05 2016
20:30Rymdens Riddare - Gook Race Crew(Långbro BP ) 2 - 4 Detaljer
20:30IFK Aspudden Oldboys - IFK Lasse Kinch(Sätra BP ) 4 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Arena - Söderhallen Oldboys (Långbro BP ) 4 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Svedmyra FF - Zuper Zladetti(Sätra BP ) 1 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Tor 19/05 2016
20:30Zuper Zladetti - Arena(Långbro BP ) 2 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Gook Race Crew - Svedmyra FF(Sätra BP ) 8 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Söderhallen Oldboys - IFK Aspudden Oldboys(Långbro BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer
21:15IFK Lasse Kinch - Rymdens Riddare(Sätra BP ) 1 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Tor 26/05 2016
20:30Gook Race Crew - Zuper Zladetti(Långbro BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Svedmyra FF - IFK Lasse Kinch(Sätra BP ) 0 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Rymdens Riddare - Söderhallen Oldboys (Långbro BP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer
21:15IFK Aspudden Oldboys - Arena(Sätra BP ) 1 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Tor 02/06 2016
20:30Zuper Zladetti - IFK Aspudden Oldboys(Långbro BP ) 2 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Arena - Rymdens Riddare(Sätra BP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer
21:15IFK Lasse Kinch - Gook Race Crew(Långbro BP ) 1 - 7 Detaljer
21:15Söderhallen Oldboys - Svedmyra FF(Sätra BP ) 11 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Tor 09/06 2016
20:30Svedmyra FF - Arena(Långbro BP ) 4 - 6 Detaljer
20:30Rymdens Riddare - IFK Aspudden Oldboys(Sätra BP ) 2 - 4 Detaljer
21:15Gook Race Crew - Söderhallen Oldboys (Långbro BP ) 4 - 1 Detaljer
21:15IFK Lasse Kinch - Zuper Zladetti(Sätra BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Tor 16/06 2016
20:30IFK Aspudden Oldboys - Svedmyra FF(Långbro BP ) 10 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Arena - Gook Race Crew(Sätra BP ) 4 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Zuper Zladetti - Rymdens Riddare(Långbro BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Söderhallen Oldboys - IFK Lasse Kinch(Sätra BP ) 4 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Tor 18/08 2016
20:30Gook Race Crew - IFK Aspudden Oldboys(Långbro BP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer
20:30IFK Lasse Kinch - Arena(Sätra BP ) 5 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Svedmyra FF - Rymdens Riddare(Långbro BP ) 4 - 9 Detaljer
21:15Söderhallen Oldboys - Zuper Zladetti(Sätra BP ) 6 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Tor 25/08 2016
20:30IFK Lasse Kinch - IFK Aspudden Oldboys(Långbro BP ) 0 - 6 Detaljer
20:30Zuper Zladetti - Svedmyra FF(Sätra BP ) 9 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Gook Race Crew - Rymdens Riddare(Långbro BP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Söderhallen Oldboys - Arena(Sätra BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Tor 01/09 2016
20:30Rymdens Riddare - IFK Lasse Kinch(Långbro BP ) 4 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Arena - Zuper Zladetti(Sätra BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Svedmyra FF - Gook Race Crew(Långbro BP ) 0 - 9 Detaljer
21:15IFK Aspudden Oldboys - Söderhallen Oldboys (Sätra BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Tor 08/09 2016
20:30Zuper Zladetti - Gook Race Crew(Långbro BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Arena - IFK Aspudden Oldboys(Sätra BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
21:15IFK Lasse Kinch - Svedmyra FF(Långbro BP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Söderhallen Oldboys - Rymdens Riddare(Sätra BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Tor 15/09 2016
20:30Gook Race Crew - IFK Lasse Kinch(Långbro BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Rymdens Riddare - Arena(Sätra BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Svedmyra FF - Söderhallen Oldboys (Långbro BP ) 1 - 10 Detaljer
21:15IFK Aspudden Oldboys - Zuper Zladetti(Sätra BP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Tor 22/09 2016
20:30Zuper Zladetti - IFK Lasse Kinch(Långbro BP ) 7 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Arena - Svedmyra FF(Sätra BP ) 7 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Söderhallen Oldboys - Gook Race Crew(Långbro BP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer
21:15IFK Aspudden Oldboys - Rymdens Riddare(Sätra BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Tor 29/09 2016
20:30Rymdens Riddare - Zuper Zladetti(Långbro BP ) 0 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Svedmyra FF - IFK Aspudden Oldboys(Sätra BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15IFK Lasse Kinch - Söderhallen Oldboys (Långbro BP ) 2 - 7 Detaljer
21:15Gook Race Crew - Arena(Sätra BP ) 3 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Tor 06/10 2016
20:30Arena - IFK Lasse Kinch(Långbro BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Rymdens Riddare - Svedmyra FF(Sätra BP ) 6 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Zuper Zladetti - Söderhallen Oldboys (Långbro BP ) 3 - 4 Detaljer
21:15IFK Aspudden Oldboys - Gook Race Crew(Sätra BP ) 0 - 1 Detaljer
Powered by FX