Herr Fredag Central Division 3

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Los Ché 2 12 8 2 2 47-20 26
2. FC Märkeskläder 12 7 2 3 35-23 23
3. BK Långburk 12 6 2 4 38-25 20
4. Vasa Lads 12 5 2 5 27-26 17
5. FC Underdrift 12 4 2 6 24-25 14
6. West2South FC 12 2 4 6 20-44 10
7. FC Morgonfys 12 3 0 9 20-48 9
8. SystembollagetUtgått

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Arndt, MoritzBK Långburk10639
Larsson, JakobBK Långburk9718
Cedergren, JoakimBK Långburk7415
Richert, WilleBK Långburk7314
Annell, SimonFC Morgonfys4404
 


Omgång 1
Fre 13/05 2016
19:00Los Ché 2 - FC Märkeskläder(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 3 Detaljer
21:15FC Morgonfys - FC Underdrift(Västberga IP plan 2) 0 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Fre 20/05 2016
19:00FC Underdrift - Los Ché 2(Västberga IP plan 2) 1 - 5 Detaljer
21:15West2South FC - BK Långburk(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Fre 27/05 2016
19:45FC Morgonfys - BK Långburk(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 0 Detaljer
21:15FC Märkeskläder - West2South FC(Västberga IP plan 2) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Fre 03/06 2016
19:00BK Långburk - Los Ché 2(Västberga IP plan 2) 1 - 3 Detaljer
19:45FC Underdrift - FC Märkeskläder(Västberga IP plan 2) 0 - 0 Detaljer
20:30West2South FC - FC Morgonfys(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Fre 10/06 2016
19:00Los Ché 2 - FC Morgonfys(Västberga IP plan 2) 10 - 2 Detaljer
20:30FC Märkeskläder - Vasa Lads(Västberga IP plan 2) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
21:15FC Underdrift - West2South FC(Västberga IP plan 2) 8 - 1 Detaljer
Tor 16/06 2016
20:30BK Långburk - Vasa Lads(Västberga IP plan 2) 6 - 0 Detaljer
Fre 24/06 2016
19:45Los Ché 2 - Vasa Lads(Västberga IP plan 2) 3 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Fre 26/08 2016
19:45FC Underdrift - BK Långburk(Hjorthagens IP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Vasa Lads - West2South FC(Hjorthagens IP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15FC Märkeskläder - FC Morgonfys(Hjorthagens IP ) 5 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Fre 02/09 2016
19:00FC Märkeskläder - Los Ché 2(Hjorthagens IP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
19:45FC Underdrift - FC Morgonfys(Hjorthagens IP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Vasa Lads - BK Långburk(Hjorthagens IP ) 3 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Fre 09/09 2016
19:00Los Ché 2 - FC Underdrift(Hjorthagens IP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer
20:30FC Morgonfys - Vasa Lads(Hjorthagens IP ) 3 - 0 Detaljer
21:15BK Långburk - West2South FC(Hjorthagens IP ) 10 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 11/09 2016
21:15Vasa Lads - FC Morgonfys(Enskede IP 3:B) 2 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Fre 16/09 2016
19:00Vasa Lads - Los Ché 2(Västberga IP plan 2) 3 - 1 Detaljer
19:45BK Långburk - FC Morgonfys(Västberga IP plan 2) 4 - 3 Detaljer
20:30West2South FC - FC Märkeskläder(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Fre 23/09 2016
19:00Los Ché 2 - BK Långburk(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 1 Detaljer
19:45FC Morgonfys - West2South FC(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 4 Detaljer
20:30FC Märkeskläder - FC Underdrift(Västberga IP plan 2) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 11
Fre 30/09 2016
19:00FC Morgonfys - Los Ché 2(Västberga IP plan 2) 1 - 9 Detaljer
19:45Vasa Lads - FC Märkeskläder(Västberga IP plan 2) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
20:30West2South FC - FC Underdrift(Västberga IP plan 2) 1 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Fre 07/10 2016
19:00Los Ché 2 - West2South FC(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer
19:45FC Märkeskläder - BK Långburk(Västberga IP plan 2) 1 - 3 Detaljer
20:30FC Underdrift - Vasa Lads(Västberga IP plan 2) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 13
Fre 14/10 2016
19:00FC Morgonfys - FC Märkeskläder(Västberga IP plan 2) 0 - 4 Detaljer
19:45West2South FC - Vasa Lads(Västberga IP plan 2) 1 - 1 Detaljer
20:30BK Långburk - FC Underdrift(Västberga IP plan 2) 3 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Fre 21/10 2016
19:00West2South FC - Los Ché 2(Västberga IP plan 2) 1 - 5 Detaljer
19:45Vasa Lads - FC Underdrift(Västberga IP plan 2) 4 - 0 Detaljer
20:30BK Långburk - FC Märkeskläder(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 7 Detaljer
Powered by FX