Herr Söndag Central Division 12

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Três Corações FC 14 14 0 0 115-12 42
2. BK Bamba 14 11 1 2 60-20 34
3. Moleicester City 14 6 1 7 33-44 19
4. Danderyd Trumpetskola 14 5 2 7 33-45 17
5. ZoCom 14 4 4 6 36-47 16
6. Beshkan FC 14 4 1 9 34-48 13
7. Ruddammen Elit 14 4 1 9 23-67 13
8. AllaVii Stockholm III. 14 2 2 10 14-65 8

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Divino, FelipeTrês Corações FC9251540
Hedberg, GustavTrês Corações FC10181028
Bellak, Viktor BK Bamba819524
Divino, JoseTrês Corações FC7101020
Körner, ErikTrês Corações FC551318
 


Omgång 1
Sön 15/05 2016
16:00Ruddammen Elit - BK Bamba(Östra Reals BP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer
16:45Beshkan FC - Moleicester City(Östra Reals BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
17:30Três Corações FC - ZoCom(Östra Reals BP ) 8 - 1 Detaljer
18:15Danderyd Trumpetskola - AllaVii Stockholm III.(Östra Reals BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 22/05 2016
16:00AllaVii Stockholm III. - Ruddammen Elit(Östra Reals BP ) 0 - 1 Detaljer
16:45BK Bamba - Três Corações FC(Östra Reals BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer
17:30Moleicester City - Danderyd Trumpetskola(Östra Reals BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer
18:15ZoCom - Beshkan FC(Östra Reals BP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 29/05 2016
16:00BK Bamba - ZoCom(Östra Reals BP ) 5 - 1 Detaljer
16:45Três Corações FC - AllaVii Stockholm III.(Östra Reals BP ) 6 - 0 Detaljer
17:30Danderyd Trumpetskola - Beshkan FC(Östra Reals BP ) 2 - 5 Detaljer
18:15Ruddammen Elit - Moleicester City(Östra Reals BP ) 2 - 7 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Sön 05/06 2016
16:00ZoCom - Danderyd Trumpetskola(Östra Reals BP ) 0 - 2 Detaljer
16:45Moleicester City - Três Corações FC(Östra Reals BP ) 3 - 10 Detaljer
17:30Beshkan FC - Ruddammen Elit(Östra Reals BP ) 7 - 1 Detaljer
18:15AllaVii Stockholm III. - BK Bamba(Östra Reals BP ) 0 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Sön 12/06 2016
16:00Ruddammen Elit - Danderyd Trumpetskola(Östra Reals BP ) 2 - 6 Detaljer
16:45Três Corações FC - Beshkan FC(Östra Reals BP ) 5 - 1 Detaljer
17:30BK Bamba - Moleicester City(Östra Reals BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
18:15AllaVii Stockholm III. - ZoCom(Östra Reals BP ) 0 - 10 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Sön 19/06 2016
16:00ZoCom - Ruddammen Elit(Östra Reals BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
16:45Danderyd Trumpetskola - Três Corações FC(Östra Reals BP ) 2 - 4 Detaljer
17:30Beshkan FC - BK Bamba(Östra Reals BP ) 2 - 6 Detaljer
18:15Moleicester City - AllaVii Stockholm III.(Östra Reals BP ) 5 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Sön 21/08 2016
16:00AllaVii Stockholm III. - Beshkan FC(Östra Reals BP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer
16:45Três Corações FC - Ruddammen Elit(Östra Reals BP ) 8 - 0 Detaljer
17:30Moleicester City - ZoCom(Östra Reals BP ) 3 - 4 Detaljer
18:15BK Bamba - Danderyd Trumpetskola(Östra Reals BP ) 9 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Sön 28/08 2016
16:00AllaVii Stockholm III. - Danderyd Trumpetskola(Östra Reals BP ) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
16:45Moleicester City - Beshkan FC(Östra Reals BP ) 2 - 0 Detaljer
17:30BK Bamba - Ruddammen Elit(Östra Reals BP ) 8 - 1 Detaljer
18:15ZoCom - Três Corações FC(Östra Reals BP ) 0 - 10 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Sön 04/09 2016
16:00Beshkan FC - ZoCom(Östra Reals BP ) 5 - 2 Detaljer
16:45Ruddammen Elit - AllaVii Stockholm III.(Östra Reals BP ) 7 - 1 Detaljer
17:30Danderyd Trumpetskola - Moleicester City(Östra Reals BP ) 5 - 0 Detaljer
18:15Três Corações FC - BK Bamba(Östra Reals BP ) 5 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Sön 11/09 2016
16:00Moleicester City - Ruddammen Elit(Östra Reals BP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer
16:45AllaVii Stockholm III. - Três Corações FC(Östra Reals BP ) 0 - 11 Detaljer
17:30ZoCom - BK Bamba(Östra Reals BP ) 3 - 6 Detaljer
18:15Beshkan FC - Danderyd Trumpetskola(Östra Reals BP ) 2 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Sön 18/09 2016
16:00Danderyd Trumpetskola - ZoCom(Östra Reals BP ) 0 - 0 Detaljer
16:45BK Bamba - AllaVii Stockholm III.(Östra Reals BP ) 5 - 1 Detaljer
17:30Três Corações FC - Moleicester City(Östra Reals BP ) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
18:15Ruddammen Elit - Beshkan FC(Östra Reals BP ) 0 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Sön 25/09 2016
16:00Beshkan FC - Três Corações FC(Östra Reals BP ) 0 - 9 Detaljer
16:45Danderyd Trumpetskola - Ruddammen Elit(Östra Reals BP ) 0 - 1 Detaljer
17:30Moleicester City - BK Bamba(Östra Reals BP ) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
18:15ZoCom - AllaVii Stockholm III.(Östra Reals BP ) 6 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Sön 02/10 2016
16:00AllaVii Stockholm III. - Moleicester City(Östra Reals BP ) 3 - 4 Detaljer
16:45Três Corações FC - Danderyd Trumpetskola(Östra Reals BP ) 13 - 2 Detaljer
17:30Ruddammen Elit - ZoCom(Östra Reals BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
18:15BK Bamba - Beshkan FC(Östra Reals BP ) 4 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Sön 09/10 2016
16:00Beshkan FC - AllaVii Stockholm III.(Östra Reals BP ) 2 - 4 Detaljer
16:45Danderyd Trumpetskola - BK Bamba(Östra Reals BP ) 1 - 5 Detaljer
17:30Ruddammen Elit - Três Corações FC(Östra Reals BP ) 1 - 18 Detaljer
18:15ZoCom - Moleicester City(Östra Reals BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
Powered by FX