Mix Söder Elit

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Skicka BK 16 13 3 0 57-18 42
2. Öisarna 16 12 1 3 59-17 37
3. Bara Bajare DK 16 12 0 4 61-19 36
4. Majkens 16 11 1 4 49-27 34
5. Resursteamet 16 9 1 6 41-27 28
6. Röde Orm FC 16 4 1 11 25-40 13
7. SIAC 16 3 1 12 22-75 10
8. Hodor United 16 2 1 13 25-59 7
9. Ganadoras 16 1 1 14 18-75 4

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Brösmark, ChristofferÖisarna13131326
Lindwall, SasjaÖisarna1416723
Narinder, StephanSkicka BK1316521
Johnsson, JonathanBara Bajare DK1014519
Leidersten, EliseBara Bajare DK514519
 


Omgång 1
Ons 04/05 2016
19:00Öisarna - Skicka BK(Bäckahagens BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Hodor United - Bara Bajare DK(Bäckahagens BP ) 0 - 6 Detaljer
21:15Röde Orm FC - Resursteamet(Långbro BP ) 0 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Ons 11/05 2016
19:00Skicka BK - Ganadoras(Bäckahagens BP ) 8 - 0 Detaljer
19:45Bara Bajare DK - SIAC(Bäckahagens BP ) 5 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Resursteamet - Majkens(Långbro BP ) 1 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Hodor United - Röde Orm FC(Långbro BP ) 1 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Ons 18/05 2016
19:00Ganadoras - SIAC(Bäckahagens BP ) 0 - 4 Detaljer
19:45Resursteamet - Öisarna(Bäckahagens BP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Majkens - Röde Orm FC(Långbro BP ) 5 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Skicka BK - Hodor United(Långbro BP ) 6 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Ons 25/05 2016
19:00Röde Orm FC - Ganadoras(Bäckahagens BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Bara Bajare DK - Skicka BK(Bäckahagens BP ) 0 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Öisarna - Majkens(Långbro BP ) 3 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Hodor United - Resursteamet(Långbro BP ) 0 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Ons 01/06 2016
19:00Majkens - Ganadoras(Bäckahagens BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Bara Bajare DK - Öisarna(Bäckahagens BP ) 1 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Resursteamet - SIAC(Långbro BP ) 5 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Skicka BK - Röde Orm FC(Långbro BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Ons 08/06 2016
19:00Öisarna - Hodor United(Bäckahagens BP ) 6 - 0 Detaljer
19:45Röde Orm FC - Bara Bajare DK(Bäckahagens BP ) 3 - 5 Detaljer
20:30Ganadoras - Resursteamet(Långbro BP ) 1 - 9 Detaljer
21:15SIAC - Skicka BK(Långbro BP ) 2 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Ons 15/06 2016
19:00Röde Orm FC - Öisarna(Bäckahagens BP ) 0 - 3 Detaljer
20:30SIAC - Hodor United(Långbro BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Majkens - Skicka BK(Långbro BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Ons 17/08 2016
19:00Skicka BK - Resursteamet(Bäckahagens BP ) 3 - 0 Detaljer
19:45Bara Bajare DK - Majkens(Bäckahagens BP ) 4 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Öisarna - SIAC(Långbro BP ) 4 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Hodor United - Ganadoras(Långbro BP ) 5 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Ons 24/08 2016
19:00Ganadoras - Öisarna(Bäckahagens BP ) 2 - 8 Detaljer
19:45Resursteamet - Bara Bajare DK(Bäckahagens BP ) 1 - 5 Detaljer
20:30Majkens - Hodor United(Långbro BP ) 6 - 4 Detaljer
21:15SIAC - Röde Orm FC(Långbro BP ) 0 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Ons 31/08 2016
19:00Ganadoras - Röde Orm FC(Bäckahagens BP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Skicka BK - Bara Bajare DK(Bäckahagens BP ) 1 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Resursteamet - Hodor United(Långbro BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Majkens - Öisarna(Långbro BP ) 4 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Mån 05/09 2016
21:15SIAC - Majkens(Bäckahagens BP ) 1 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 07/09 2016
19:00Hodor United - Skicka BK(Bäckahagens BP ) 1 - 5 Detaljer
19:45Öisarna - Resursteamet(Bäckahagens BP ) 5 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Röde Orm FC - Majkens(Långbro BP ) 0 - 1 Detaljer
21:15SIAC - Ganadoras(Långbro BP ) 4 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Ons 14/09 2016
19:00Majkens - SIAC(Bäckahagens BP ) 6 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Bara Bajare DK - Hodor United(Bäckahagens BP ) 5 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Skicka BK - Öisarna(Långbro BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Resursteamet - Röde Orm FC(Långbro BP ) 4 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Mån 19/09 2016
21:15Ganadoras - Bara Bajare DK(Bäckahagens BP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 21/09 2016
19:00Ganadoras - Majkens(Bäckahagens BP ) 1 - 4 Detaljer
19:45Öisarna - Bara Bajare DK(Bäckahagens BP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer
20:30SIAC - Resursteamet(Långbro BP ) 1 - 5 Detaljer
21:15Röde Orm FC - Skicka BK(Långbro BP ) 1 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Ons 28/09 2016
19:00Resursteamet - Ganadoras(Bäckahagens BP ) 3 - 0 Detaljer
19:45Bara Bajare DK - Röde Orm FC(Bäckahagens BP ) 4 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Hodor United - Öisarna(Långbro BP ) 0 - 6 Detaljer
21:15Skicka BK - SIAC(Långbro BP ) 4 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 15
Ons 05/10 2016
19:00Ganadoras - Skicka BK(Bäckahagens BP ) 1 - 5 Detaljer
19:45SIAC - Bara Bajare DK(Bäckahagens BP ) 1 - 9 Detaljer
20:30Majkens - Resursteamet(Långbro BP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Röde Orm FC - Hodor United(Långbro BP ) 1 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 16
Ons 12/10 2016
19:00Öisarna - Röde Orm FC(Bäckahagens BP ) 2 - 0 Detaljer
19:45Bara Bajare DK - Ganadoras(Bäckahagens BP ) 8 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Skicka BK - Majkens(Långbro BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Hodor United - SIAC(Långbro BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 17
Ons 19/10 2016
19:00Resursteamet - Skicka BK(Bäckahagens BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Majkens - Bara Bajare DK(Bäckahagens BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Ganadoras - Hodor United(Långbro BP ) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
21:15SIAC - Öisarna(Långbro BP ) 0 - 9 Detaljer

Omgång 18
Ons 26/10 2016
19:00Hodor United - Majkens(Bäckahagens BP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Bara Bajare DK - Resursteamet(Bäckahagens BP ) 3 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Öisarna - Ganadoras(Långbro BP ) 4 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Röde Orm FC - SIAC(Långbro BP ) 7 - 1 Detaljer
Powered by FX